European Golf Rankings

BWGV International Match Play Trophy 2018 (ID 2759)

Buchenauerhof, Sinsheim , Germany

Cut/Scoring Bonus: 27.34

 

Points Distribution

Starting Date: Wednesday, 25. Jul 18

End Date: Saturday, 28. Jul 18

Event Details

EGR Points: 1093.5

Age Group: U18 / Male

EGR
Points
Pos Name Country Club CSS
Age G.
72.5
R1
72.5
R2

R3

R4
Total Score
1120.84 1 MARCKMANN, Ben Germany Bergisch Land U16 70 72 142
847.46 2 REISS, Maximilian Germany Mannheim-Viernheim U18 67 71 138
628.76 3 KUHRS, Mark Germany St. Leon-Rot U18 65 78 143
410.06 4 ERHARDT, Tim Germany Stuttgart U16 69 75 144
300.71 5 EBERHARD, Nicolas Germany Main-Taunus U16 75 74 149
289.53 6 TAN, Chi Hin Lou China Loretto School U18 73 72 145
305.68 7 ULMRICH, Paul Germany St. Leon-Rot U14 69 68 137
267.16 8 HAAS, Simon Germany Hetzenhof U18 70 76 146
255.98 9 BROGLI, Luca Switzerland Wylihof U18 67 76 143
244.79 10 WIETSCHORKE, Bjarne Germany Hannover U18 72 76 148
233.61 11 OPDERBECK, Tim Germany Frankfurt U16 72 71 143
222.43 12 KRUG, Moritz Germany Hubbelrath U18 79 73 152
211.24 13 LANG, Linus Germany Bad Worishofen U16 71 75 146
200.06 14 GRIESHEIMER, Hugo Germany St. Leon-Rot U16 74 79 153
188.88 15 GIEBFRIED, Neal Germany St. Leon-Rot U18 75 73 148
177.69 16 BOTT, Moritz Germany Praforst U16 77 78 155
193.85 17 GLAWE, Wolfgang Germany Mannheim-Viernheim U16 64 71 135
155.33 18 HÜLSEY, Jeremy Germany Kirchheim-Wendlingen U16 68 74 142
144.14 19 TACK, Daniel Germany Frankfurt U18 69 75 144
127.37 20 SCHORRATZ, Jonas-Benedikt Germany Domäne Niederreutin U16 72 73 145
127.37 20 STEEB, Sebastian Germany Schloss Liebenstein U16 69 76 145
110.59 22 KOLB, Maximilian Germany St. Leon-Rot U18 72 74 146
99.41 23 KILCULLEN, Kevin Germany Stuttgart U16 73 74 147
88.23 24 BLÄSE, Marius Germany Stuttgart U16 76 72 148
77.04 25 SCHMUCK, Romeo Germany St. Leon-Rot U14 75 75 150
65.86 26 KLAPPROTH, Tom Germany Rhein Main U16 75 76 151
54.68 27 RÜHLE, Marc-Louis Germany Stuttgart U16 77 75 152
27.34 28 LENGELING, Roman Germany Gleidingen U18 74 79 153
27.34 28 HEGER, Carl Germany München U18 75 78 153
27.34 28 HOXHAJ, Albert Germany Burgdorf U16 81 72 153
27.34 31 BERTENBREITER, Tim Germany Hösel U16 78 76 154
27.34 32 OST, Henry Germany Isernhagen U18 81 74 155
0.00 33 NOWAK, Sebastian Germany Schloss Liebenstein U14 75 80 155
0.00 34 RÖßLE, Louis Germany Königsfeld U18 77 79 156
0.00 35 FRANCK, Luca Germany Bad Waldsee U14 77 80 157
0.00 35 GRAF, Caspar Germany Frankfurt U16 78 79 157
0.00 35 GOHM, Norwin Germany Schloss Langenstein U14 79 78 157
0.00 35 KÖLLE, Finn Germany St. Leon-Rot U14 81 76 157
0.00 39 STARZ, Philipp Germany Kirchheim-Wendlingen U16 77 81 158
0.00 39 SCHMIDT, Tim Germany Main-Taunus U18 76 82 158
0.00 39 SCHEPP, Mika Germany Hetzenhof U16 76 82 158
0.00 42 PETKOVIC, Milo Germany Domäne Niederreutin U16 79 80 159
0.00 42 HARTMANN, Georg Germany Berlin Wannsee U18 79 80 159
0.00 44 NOVOTNY, Sivan Germany St. Leon-Rot U16 79 82 161
0.00 45 APPOLT, Paul Germany St. Leon-Rot U18 83 79 162
0.00 46 KOCH, Bill Germany St. Leon-Rot U18 86 77 163
0.00 46 ALLGEIER, Tim Germany Sinsheim U18 86 77 163
0.00 48 MÜLLER, Niclas Germany St. Leon-Rot U16 80 84 164
0.00 48 ARIFI, Albin Germany Heitlinger U14 84 80 164
0.00 48 WÖRNER, Maximilian Germany St. Leon-Rot U14 86 78 164
0.00 51 LEE, Jay Hoon Germany Main-Taunus U14 78 87 165
0.00 52 WINTER, Phil Germany Frankfurt U18 77 89 166
0.00 53 FONSECA-CORREIA, Goncalo Germany Schloss Langenstein U16 86 81 167
0.00 53 STEINMÜLLER, Max Vincent Germany Winnerod U16 86 81 167
0.00 55 LANGENSTEIN, Hendrik Germany Sinsheim U18 86 90 176