Click on the white headers to sort with this criteria | Page 1 of 53 | ||||||
Start Date | End Date | Event | Age Group | Country | EGR Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22. Jun | 1. Jan | Championnat de France - Coupe Gaveau | Adult | FRA | 2646.00 | ||
22. Oct | 1. Jan | French International Ladies' Stroke Play Championship | Adult | FRA | 4997.38 | ||
27. Jul | 29. Jul | Faldo Series Germany Championships | U21 | DEU | 2500.00 | ||
17. Feb | 20. Feb | Portuguese International Amateur Championships | Open | PRT | 6745.00 | ||
2. Mar | 6. Mar | Spanish International Amateur | Open | ESP | 6455.00 | ||
30. Mar | 2. Apr | European Nations Cup | Open | ESP | 6030.00 | ||
6. Apr | 7. Apr | Faldo Moortown | U21 | ENG | 2952.50 | ||
13. Apr | 14. Apr | Peter McEvoy Trophy | U18 | ENG | |||
14. Apr | 17. Apr | DGV Matchplay Trophy | Open | DEU | |||
18. Apr | 20. Apr | Munster U21 | U21 | IRL | 2520.00 | ||
21. Apr | 25. Apr | French International Boys Championships (Carlhian Trophy) | U18 | FRA | 4777.00 | ||
22. Apr | 26. Apr | West of Ireland Open Championship | Open | IRL | 6440.00 | ||
26. Apr | 28. Apr | Leinster U21 | U21 | IRL | 3062.00 | ||
29. Apr | 1. May | Fairhaven Trophy | U18 | ENG | 4470.00 | ||
29. Apr | 1. May | Lytham Trophy | Open | ENG | 8790.00 | ||
30. Apr | 1. May | Region 4 1. AK 16-18 | U18 | DEU | |||
1. May | 1. May | Region 4 1. AK 14 | U14 | DEU | |||
6. May | 8. May | Irish Amateur | Open | IRL | 6035.00 | ||
6. May | 8. May | Scottish Youths Championship | U21 | SCO | 4175.00 | ||
7. May | 7. May | Baden Württemberg 1. AK 16-18 | U18 | DEU | |||
7. May | 8. May | Baden Württemberg 1. AK 14 | U14 | DEU | |||
7. May | 7. May | Schleswig Holstein Hamburg 1. AK 14 | U14 | DEU | |||
7. May | 8. May | Niedersachsen Bremen 1. AK 14-16 | U16 | DEU | |||
7. May | 8. May | Niedersachsen Bremen 1. AK 18 | U18 | DEU | |||
7. May | 7. May | Nordrhein Westfallen 1. AK 14 | U14 | DEU | |||
7. May | 8. May | Nordrhein Westfallen 1. AK 18 | U18 | DEU | |||
7. May | 8. May | Nordrhein Westfallen 1. AK 16 | U16 | DEU | |||
7. May | 8. May | Bayern 1. AK 16-18 | U18 | DEU | |||
7. May | 8. May | Bayern 1. AK 14 | U14 | DEU | |||
7. May | 8. May | Region 9 1. AK 16-18 | U18 | DEU | |||
7. May | 8. May | Region 9 1. AK 14 | U14 | DEU | |||
7. May | 8. May | Royal Tour 1 | Open | DNK | 2442.50 | ||
8. May | 8. May | Baden Württemberg 2. AK 16-18 | U18 | DEU | |||
8. May | 8. May | Schleswig Holstein Hamburg 1. AK16-18 | U18 | DEU | |||
11. May | 15. May | Italian International Amateur | Open | ITA | 5215.00 | ||
12. May | 14. May | South East of England Links Trophy | Open | ENG | 5540.00 | ||
12. May | 13. May | Faxe Kondi Tour 1 | U18 | DNK | 1747.50 | ||
14. May | 15. May | Hovborg Kro | Open | DNK | 2652.50 | ||
19. May | 21. May | Slovenian International Men's Championship | Open | 2003.50 | |||
20. May | 22. May | Welsh Amateur Open Strokeplay Championship | Open | WAL | 6840.00 | ||
20. May | 22. May | Irish Amateur Closed Championships | Open | IRL | 5782.50 | ||
27. May | 29. May | Scottish Stroke Play Championship (Carrick Neill) | Open | SCO | 8130.00 | ||
27. May | 29. May | French Amateur (Coupe Murat) | Open | FRA | 5770.00 | ||
27. May | 29. May | Skandia Junior Open | U21 | SWE | 2822.50 | ||
28. May | 29. May | Welsh Open Youths Championships | U21 | WAL | 2427.50 | ||
28. May | 29. May | Region 4 2. AK 16-18 | U18 | DEU | |||
28. May | 29. May | Niedersachsen Bremen 2. AK 14-16 | U16 | DEU | |||
28. May | 29. May | Niedersachsen Bremen 2. AK 18 | U18 | DEU | |||
28. May | 29. May | Bayern 2. AK 16-18 | U18 | DEU | |||
28. May | 29. May | Bayern 2. AK 14 | U14 | DEU | |||
29. May | 29. May | Region 4 2. AK 14 | U14 | DEU | |||
3. Jun | 5. Jun | German Boys | U18 | DEU | 4475.00 | ||
3. Jun | 5. Jun | Bayerische Meisterschaft AK Offen | Open | DEU | |||
3. Jun | 5. Jun | St. Andrews Links Trophy | Open | 9460.00 | |||
4. Jun | 5. Jun | Baden Württemberg 2. AK 14 | U14 | DEU | |||
4. Jun | 5. Jun | Royal Tour 2 | Open | DNK | 2907.50 | ||
4. Jun | 6. Jun | East of Ireland Amateur Open Championship | Open | IRL | 6585.00 | ||
5. Jun | 9. Jun | European Boys Team Championships | U18 | CZE | 5180.00 | ||
9. Jun | 11. Jun | Estonian Amateur Open | Open | EST | 934.00 | ||
9. Jun | 10. Jun | Faxe Kondi Tour 2 | U18 | DNK | 1667.50 | ||
11. Jun | 11. Jun | Schleswig Holstein Hamburg 2. AK 14 | U14 | DEU | |||
11. Jun | 11. Jun | Norddeutsche Meisterschaften | Open | ||||
11. Jun | 12. Jun | Team Rudersdal | U21 | DNK | 2070.00 | ||
12. Jun | 12. Jun | Schleswig Holstein Hamburg 2. AK 16-18 | U18 | DEU | |||
13. Jun | 18. Jun | British Amateur | Open | ENG | 10450.00 | ||
16. Jun | 19. Jun | Sir Henry Cooper Jr. Masters | U18 | ENG | 4364.00 | ||
18. Jun | 19. Jun | Nordrhein Westfallen 2. AK 16 | M | DEU | |||
18. Jun | 18. Jun | Nordrhein Westfallen 2. AK 14 | M | DEU | |||
18. Jun | 19. Jun | Nordrhein Westfallen 2. AK 18 | U18 | DEU | |||
18. Jun | 19. Jun | Region 9 2. AK 16-18 | U18 | DEU | |||
18. Jun | 19. Jun | Region 9 2. AK 14 | U14 | DEU | |||
23. Jun | 26. Jun | English Amateur Open Stroke Play | Open | ENG | 8475.00 | ||
26. Jun | 26. Jun | Golf Verband Berlin-Brandenburg 1. AK Offen | Open | ||||
1. Jul | 3. Jul | Baden Württemberg Landesmeisterschaften AK Offen | Open | DEU | |||
2. Jul | 3. Jul | Region 4 3. AK 16-18 | U18 | DEU | |||
2. Jul | 3. Jul | BWGV Landesmeisterschaften AK 14/12 | U14 | DEU | 533.00 | ||
2. Jul | 3. Jul | Seagull Cup | Open | DNK | 2002.50 | ||
4. Jul | 6. Jul | Toya Polish Junior | U21 | 1477.50 | |||
5. Jul | 9. Jul | European Men's Team Championship | Open | PRT | 7145.00 | ||
6. Jul | 8. Jul | Scottish Boys Under16 Open Stroke Play Championship | U16 | SCO | 2977.50 | ||
6. Jul | 7. Jul | Hessenmeisterschaften | Open | DEU | |||
7. Jul | 10. Jul | Grand Prix De Chiberta | U18 | FRA | 4175.00 | ||
7. Jul | 9. Jul | Luxembourg International Amateur | Open | LUX | 3277.50 | ||
8. Jul | 8. Jul | Titleist Junior Open | U21 | DNK | 1465.00 | ||
9. Jul | 10. Jul | Nordrhein Westfallen Landesmeisterschaften AK 14 | Adult | DEU | |||
9. Jul | 9. Jul | Region 9 3. AK 14 | U14 | DEU | |||
9. Jul | 10. Jul | Deutsche Meisterschaften AK Offen Quali | Open | DEU | |||
9. Jul | 10. Jul | Deutsche Meisterschaften AK Offen Quali | Open | DEU | |||
9. Jul | 10. Jul | Deutsche Meisterschaften AK Offen Quali | Open | DEU | |||
9. Jul | 10. Jul | Deutsche Meisterschaften AK Offen Quali | Open | DEU | |||
10. Jul | 17. Jul | Biarritz Cup | Open | FRA | 6225.00 | ||
11. Jul | 13. Jul | Tillman Trophy | Open | ENG | 5640.00 | ||
11. Jul | 15. Jul | North of Ireland Amateur Open | Open | IRL | 6520.00 | ||
12. Jul | 14. Jul | English U16 McGregor Trophy | Open | ENG | 3842.50 | ||
12. Jul | 13. Jul | Kronborg Masters | U21 | DNK | 1887.50 | ||
13. Jul | 16. Jul | Riverwoods Junior Open | U21 | NLD | 3572.50 | ||
14. Jul | 17. Jul | Danish International Amateur Championships | Open | DNK | 3195.00 | ||
15. Jul | 17. Jul | Austrian U16 | U16 | AUT | 758.50 | ||
15. Jul | 17. Jul | Austrian U18 | U18 | AUT | 1025.00 | ||
15. Jul | 17. Jul | Austrian U21 | U21 | AUT | 775.00 | ||
Events per page: 10 25 50 100 200 All |