European Golf Rankings

Lübeck Open (GJGT) 2018 (ID 2770)

Lübeck-Travemünder, Lübeck , Germany

Cut/Scoring Bonus: 34.41

 

Points Distribution

Starting Date: Monday, 30. Jul 18

End Date: Friday, 03. Aug 18

Event Details

EGR Points: 1376.5

Age Group: U18 / Male

EGR
Points
Pos Name Country Club CSS
Age G.
73.7
R1
73.7
R2
73.7
R3
73.7
R4
Total Score
1410.91 1 STEINARSSON, Daniel Iceland Keilir U21 67 70 67 69 273
1101.21 2 BEHLING, Lynes Germany Stolper Heide U21 71 69 66 73 279
894.73 3 CHRISTENSEN, Tiger Germany Hamburg U16 70 76 72 68 286
791.49 4 OPDERBECK, Tim Germany Frankfurt U16 74 77 69 67 287
688.25 5 SCHWEINBACH, Carl Germany Hamburg Ahrensburg U16 71 71 72 74 288
619.42 6 SIEMENS, Carl Germany Stolper Heide U16 75 70 72 72 289
550.60 7 GRÜNDEMANN, Martin Maximilian Germany Am Sachsenwald U18 76 73 73 69 291
481.77 8 MECHERIL, John Germany Berlin Wannsee U16 70 75 74 74 293
412.95 9 ALBERS, Emil Germany Buchholz U14 77 73 73 72 295
335.02 10 GÖHLICH, Jan Germany Gütersloh U16 79 71 75 71 296
335.02 10 OST, Henry Germany Isernhagen U18 75 75 70 76 296
335.02 10 LEE, Jay Hoon Germany Main-Taunus U14 73 72 76 75 296
335.02 10 SCHULZE, Maximilian Germany Stolper Heide U16 72 78 72 74 296
319.83 14 BOUGHTON, Jack Germany Jersbek U18 69 76 76 76 297
313.76 15 HEYDORN, David Friedrich Germany Altenhof U18 77 75 72 77 301
307.69 16 TIEVES, Maximilian Germany Buchholz U18 75 73 81 74 303
298.58 17 DIEKMANN, Kevin Germany Hannover U16 78 75 75 76 304
298.58 17 EBERHARD, Nicolas Germany Main-Taunus U16 78 73 74 79 304
286.43 19 KERSHAW, James Germany Hamburg Treudelberg U18 76 78 74 78 306
286.43 19 SCHIEFNER, Morris Germany Berlin Wannsee U14 71 80 75 80 306
277.32 21 KIESSLING, Florian Germany Hösel U16 75 80 73 80 308
271.25 22 STEINMÜLLER, Tim Julian Germany Winnerod U18 72 84 77 76 309
259.11 23 MENZEL, Tim Germany Berlin Wannsee U18 76 81 78 75 310
259.11 23 MOCZALA, Philipp Germany Düsseldorf U16 78 80 77 75 310
259.11 23 TAUBENBERGER, Simon Germany München U14 80 79 75 76 310
240.89 26 TURK, Justin Germany Mettmann U18 78 74 78 81 311
240.89 26 PILZ, Maximilian Germany Weidenhof U18 76 81 80 74 311
240.89 26 BAUER, Simon Germany An der Pinnau U21 76 78 76 81 311
219.63 29 IHNS, Leonard Germany Clostermanshof U18 73 81 77 81 312
219.63 29 HARDT, Till Germany Buchholz U18 73 82 85 72 312
219.63 29 NOWAK, Sebastian Germany Schloss Liebenstein U14 76 85 73 78 312
219.63 29 NELLESSEN, Nick Germany Hamburg Treudelberg U18 77 78 76 81 312
198.38 33 BADURA, Ben Germany Lübeck-Travemünder U18 77 82 77 77 313
198.38 33 SCHERF, Thorben Sebastian Germany Unna-Fröndenberg U16 74 79 78 82 313
198.38 33 REINERT, Ron Cedric Germany Senne U21 74 72 82 85 313
186.23 36 PROKOP, Michael Slovakia Hummelbachaue U16 86 74 74 80 314
177.12 37 WUNDERLICH, Linus Germany Hannover U16 84 79 74 79 316
177.12 37 GEBHARDT, Jonas Germany Frankfurt U16 74 80 79 83 316
161.94 39 ANTONS, Paul Christopher Germany Leipzig U16 77 77 84 80 318
161.94 39 HINZ, Maximilian Germany Curau U18 78 82 81 77 318
161.94 39 GRAF, Caspar Germany Frankfurt U16 81 80 80 77 318
146.76 42 EICHELBAUM, Richard Germany Stolper Heide U18 88 77 75 79 319
146.76 42 ROTHMUND, Constantin Germany St. Leon-Rot U16 79 78 82 80 319
134.61 44 MARCH, Jay USA Timarron U16 83 77 76 84 320
134.61 44 HALLER, Luca Germany Winnerod U16 82 80 86 72 320
116.39 46 BICKMANN, Marlon Germany Düsseldorf U16 76 87 80 78 321
116.39 46 BONIG, Lasse Germany Hannover U14 79 85 75 82 321
116.39 46 EHLEN, Flemming Germany Sittensen U16 85 75 79 82 321
116.39 46 KORAN, Kevin Germany Stolper Heide U14 87 76 76 82 321
101.21 50 ROOS, Leon Germany Köln U18 77 81 85 79 322
92.10 51 KOCH, Lenny Germany München U14 87 75 83 78 323
92.10 51 SÜßBIER, Maik Germany Berlin Wannsee U14 84 81 84 74 323
76.92 53 STEINMÜLLER, Max Vincent Germany Winnerod U16 77 88 80 79 324
76.92 53 ANTONS, Paul Maximilian Germany Leipzig U14 81 89 79 75 324
76.92 53 SCHRANG, Maximus Germany Stolper Heide U18 87 87 73 77 324
55.67 56 STIENEN, Moritz Germany München Eichenried U16 89 77 77 83 326
55.67 56 HANF, Justus Carl Germany Mannheim-Viernheim U16 81 78 88 79 326
55.67 56 VAN KRIMPEN, Yentl Netherlands Utrechtse U18 79 85 78 84 326
55.67 56 BACH BRANDT, Christian Denmark Randers U18 79 83 84 80 326
37.45 60 KURCZINSKI, Jonathan Germany Aukrug U18 84 79 80 84 327
37.45 60 WIENANDS, Leonard Germany Berlin Wannsee U14 83 87 75 82 327
0.00 62 FOTH, Anthony Germany Seddiner See U16 78 85 83 82 328
0.00 62 LINZ, Simeon-Jonny Germany Hubbelrath U16 82 90 75 81 328
0.00 62 ASSMANN, Laurenz Daniel Germany Hamburg U16 89 81 79 79 328
0.00 65 RAUPACH, Jakob Germany Seddiner See U16 85 78 86 81 330
0.00 65 KASUM, Alexis-Andre Germany Brückhausen U14 80 83 79 88 330
0.00 65 ROLOFF, Sascha Germany Sülfeld U18 79 86 84 81 330
0.00 68 VON FINCKENSTEIN, Nicholas Germany Hof Hausen U14 85 84 77 85 331
0.00 68 ZOBEL, Kai Richard Germany Grossensee U16 78 84 76 93 331
0.00 68 SALLMANN, Lennart Germany Altenhof U18 78 83 81 89 331
0.00 71 HECHLER, Aki Germany Frankfurt U18 83 77 81 91 332
0.00 71 WEGERS, Luca Hendrik Germany Dresden Elbflorenz U14 85 76 84 87 332
0.00 73 KRAUSS, Tim Alexander Germany Weimarer Land U18 86 84 74 89 333
0.00 73 KRIEB, Malte-Gabriel Germany Club Zur Vahr U14 82 85 81 85 333
0.00 75 BÜCH, Luis Finn Germany Stolper Heide U14 86 81 82 85 334
0.00 75 TRILLHAAS, Henrik Germany Hamburg Ahrensburg U16 83 79 83 89 334
0.00 77 SCHMIDT, Julius Lino Germany Lübeck-Travemünder U16 87 79 84 85 335
0.00 77 VOIGT, Moritz Germany Jersbek U18 85 85 83 82 335
0.00 79 SCHRÄDER, Malte Germany Nordkirchen U16 83 88 83 82 336
0.00 79 KÜHNE, Alexander Germany Seddiner See U16 85 85 83 83 336
0.00 81 ALBRECHT, Jannik Germany St. Leon-Rot U18 81 90 86 81 338
0.00 82 KAUBE, Kieron Germany Zwickau U14 88 82 87 82 339
0.00 83 ORDEL, Gustav Germany Stolper Heide U14 88 89 86 77 340
0.00 84 ERDMANN, David Germany Thüring U18 90 81 82 88 341
0.00 84 HELLMICH, Tobias Germany Sittensen U18 83 88 85 85 341
0.00 86 LALEE, Jonas Friedrich Germany Köln U14 87 88 85 82 342
0.00 86 ENGELBERT, Sebastian Germany Bonn-Godesberg U14 89 88 83 82 342
0.00 88 WOLFF, Benet Germany Aachen U14 92 84 91 79 346
0.00 88 DRASTRUP, Magnus Denmark Kalo U16 85 88 81 92 346
0.00 90 PEUKER, Moritz Conrad Germany Stolper Heide U14 80 85 85 97 347
0.00 91 KLIMEK, Leander Germany Lübeck-Travemünder U14 84 86 89 89 348
0.00 92 CLEMENT, Frederik Germany Buchholz U14 91 90 82 86 349
0.00 93 IRRGANG, Robert Germany Dresden Elbflorenz U16 92 82 92 84 350
0.00 94 WANTZ, Fenn Luxembourg Christnach U18 84 93 90 84 351
0.00 94 SELBY, Nicholas Germany Lübeck-Travemünder U16 86 89 92 84 351
0.00 96 SONNENBERG, Brian Germany Altenhof U18 92 87 89 84 352
0.00 97 VON ZYDOWITZ, Leo Ulrich Germany Lübeck-Travemünder U14 88 92 89 84 353
0.00 97 TAYLOR, Benjamin Germany Kitzeberg U14 82 88 94 89 353
0.00 99 LOHOFF, Constantin Germany Berlin Wannsee U14 95 87 84 88 354
0.00 100 KAPETANIDIS, Marlon Germany Winnerod U14 87 91 91 86 355
0.00 101 MÜLLER, Moritz W. Germany Am Sachsenwald U18 85 94 89 88 356
0.00 102 MÜLLER, Marc E. Germany Am Sachsenwald U18 95 90 86 86 357
0.00 103 MORRICE, Douglas Germany Seddiner See U12 94 85 90 89 358
0.00 104 HARTIG, Colin Germany Stolper Heide U14 90 83 86 101 360
0.00 105 WEBER, Julius Germany Winnerod U12 88 92 93 88 361
0.00 106 DUDZUS, Louis Germany Berlin Wannsee U12 95 88 91 89 363
0.00 107 HINZ, Michel Germany Curau U16 93 91 95 85 364
0.00 107 HUTTER, Eric Germany St. Leon-Rot U14 91 86 92 95 364
0.00 109 DIEZMANN, Adrian Germany Berlin Wannsee U12 89 94 86 96 365
0.00 110 DUREL, Jules Germany Berlin Wannsee U14 89 95 91 93 368
0.00 111 THEUMER, Paul Germany Thüring U16 100 94 84 91 369
0.00 112 BLUHM, Clemens-Maximilian Germany Berlin Motzener See U16 93 93 91 94 371
0.00 113 MÜLLER, Leon Germany Seddiner See U12 98 86 96 92 372
0.00 114 FRANK, Willi Otto Gustav Germany Grossensee U14 93 90 97 93 373
0.00 115 REMPE, Lukas Germany Thüring U18 91 94 99 90 374
0.00 116 WOTTGEN, Alexander Germany Golfpark Leibzig U16 87 106 93 89 375
0.00 117 ZASTROW, Jan-Lennart Germany Seddiner See U16 101 96 84 99 380
0.00 118 LULAY, Benjamin Germany Motzener See U14 92 97 91 101 381
0.00 119 WEBER, Oskar Germany Main-Taunus U14 91 106 92 95 384
0.00 120 STAPPENBECK, Mattheo Germany Berlin Wannsee U14 85 97 106 98 386
0.00 121 WEBER, Luis Germany Winnerod U16 102 99 92 94 387
0.00 122 ZICHNER, Lennard Germany Dresden Ullersdorf U14 106 103 108 106 423
0.00 123 KÜHL, Nelson Germany Lübeck-Travemünder U14 109 114 105 102 430