European Golf Rankings

German Junior Golf Tour Championship 2018 (ID 2840)

Stolper Heide (Ostplatz), Hohen Neuendorf Ot Stolpe , Germany

Cut/Scoring Bonus: 31.76

 

Points Distribution

Starting Date: Tuesday, 09. Oct 18

End Date: Saturday, 13. Oct 18

Event Details

EGR Points: 1270.5

Age Group: U18 / Male

EGR
Points
Pos Name Country Club CSS
Age G.
74.0
R1
74.0
R2
74.0
R3
74.0
R4
Total Score
1302.26 1 KJETTRUP, Frederik Denmark Broenderslev U21 74 76 72 68 290
815.24 2 BARGENDA, Michal Poland Sobienie Krolewskie U21 73 72 75 72 292
783.48 2 BEHLING, Lynes Germany Stolper Heide U21 73 73 72 74 292
815.24 2 KREBS, Magnus Denmark Ornehoj U18 69 75 73 75 292
571.73 5 TACK, Daniel Germany Frankfurt U18 70 79 73 71 293
476.44 6 LANG, Linus Germany Bad Wörishofen U18 75 78 68 75 296
381.15 7 KARLSSON, Kristofer Karl Iceland Kjölur U18 76 78 76 70 300
317.62 8 ALBERS, Emil Germany Buchholz U14 73 76 76 77 302
309.46 9 OST, Henry Germany Isernhagen U18 70 76 80 78 304
301.29 10 PUSCH, Per-Ulrik Germany Haseldorf U18 71 77 75 82 305
293.12 11 GARDARSSON, Sigurdur Arnar Iceland Kopavogs U16 75 76 80 75 306
280.87 12 ZUFALL-GÖDICKE, Lino Germany Club Zur Vahr U21 71 78 73 85 307
280.87 12 BAUER, Simon Germany An der Pinnau U21 76 79 75 77 307
268.62 14 BADURA, Ben Germany Lübeck-Travemünder U18 82 75 80 71 308
256.37 15 MENZEL, Tim Germany Berlin Wannsee U18 75 79 78 79 311
256.37 15 IVANOV, Falk Germany Stolper Heide U18 73 73 80 85 311
244.12 17 STEINARSSON, Daniel Iceland Keilir U21 78 78 78 79 313
235.95 18 GEBHARDT, Jonas Germany Frankfurt U18 74 84 78 78 314
227.78 19 BUHK, Bastian Germany Hamburg Wendlohe U18 77 81 79 78 315
215.53 20 SCHIEFNER, Morris Germany Berlin Wannsee U14 82 79 78 77 316
215.53 20 HARDT, Till Germany Buchholz U18 74 81 81 80 316
203.28 22 ANTONS, Paul Christopher Germany Leipzig U18 80 80 81 76 317
195.11 23 WÖLFEL, Hans Germany Reichswald U16 83 76 77 82 318
186.94 24 SORENSEN, Mikkel Iceland Kelir U18 80 82 81 76 319
174.69 25 ARIFI, Albin Germany Heitlinger U16 81 80 80 79 320
174.69 25 FISCHER, Duncan Germany Halle U16 77 79 85 79 320
158.36 27 WELZEL, Constantin Germany Köln U16 87 82 71 81 321
158.36 27 KIEPER, Lasse Germany Stolper Heide U16 79 82 78 82 321
146.11 29 STIEBLING, Jonathan Germany Bad Nauheim U18 80 80 83 79 322
133.86 30 GRAF, Bastian Germany Altenstadt U14 78 80 87 78 323
133.86 30 ORDEL, Gustav Germany Stolper Heide U14 80 84 74 85 323
113.44 32 GRAF, Phillip Germany Altenstadt U14 85 79 80 80 324
113.44 32 EBERLE, Mathias Germany Katharinenhof U14 86 77 81 80 324
113.44 32 WOLF, Dominik Germany Stolper Heide U18 80 87 81 76 324
97.10 35 ROLOFF, Sascha Germany Sülfeld U21 89 82 74 80 325
80.77 36 EBERHARD, Nicolas Germany Main-Taunus U16 90 81 77 78 326
80.77 36 ZOBEL, Kai Richard Germany Grossensee U16 76 86 84 80 326
80.77 36 LEE, Jay Hoon Germany Main-Taunus U16 81 78 84 83 326
64.43 39 PEUKER, Moritz Conrad Germany Stolper Heide U16 82 85 85 79 331
56.27 40 ANTONS, Paul Maximilian Germany Leipzig U16 81 82 83 87 333
44.01 41 KRAMER, Kinam Germany Main-Taunus U16 83 86 86 79 334
44.01 41 FONSECA-CORREIA, Goncalo Germany Öschberghof U18 80 88 80 86 334
31.76 43 CLEMENT, Frederik Germany Buchholz U16 84 81 81 89 335
0.00 44 DIGE, Jeppe Denmark Ornehoj U16 90 79 85 82 336
0.00 44 SCHRANG, Maximus Germany Stolper Heide U18 88 88 79 81 336
0.00 46 WINTERGRÜN, Niklas Germany Düsseldorf-Grafenberg U16 92 84 77 85 338
0.00 47 IRRGANG, Robert Germany Dresden Elbflorenz U16 85 86 81 87 339
0.00 48 KAPETANIDIS, Marlon Germany Winnerod U14 86 86 88 80 340
0.00 48 SELBY, Nicholas Germany Hamburg U16 92 82 85 81 340
0.00 50 KOCH, Lenny Germany München U14 86 86 83 86 341
0.00 50 KLUGE, Sören Germany Seddiner See U14 87 83 89 82 341
0.00 50 KÜHNE, Alexander Germany Seddiner See U18 87 84 92 78 341
0.00 53 CHOI, Noah Germany Köln U14 82 82 97 81 342
0.00 54 KAUBE, Kieron Germany Zwickau U16 80 88 85 90 343
0.00 55 KOOLEN, Konstantin Germany Weilrod U18 93 87 84 81 345
0.00 56 KAESEBIER, Max Germany Thüring U16 88 84 87 87 346
0.00 56 FRANCK, Luca Germany Mannheim-Viernheim U14 87 89 81 89 346
0.00 58 ENDRESS, Yannis Germany Bad Homburg U14 88 86 93 82 349
0.00 58 KRAUSS, Tim Alexander Germany Thüring U18 81 95 84 89 349
0.00 60 FRANKE, Norick Germany Dresden Elbflorenz U14 93 85 83 90 351
0.00 61 DRASTRUP, Magnus Denmark Kalo U16 92 93 83 85 353
0.00 62 VINKEN, Jesper Germany Escheburg U18 88 91 87 88 354
0.00 63 GEBHARDT, Moritz Germany Frankfurt U18 95 86 92 82 355
0.00 64 SCHÄFTLMEIER, Finn-Laurin Germany Hetzenhof U16 93 99 83 81 356
0.00 64 WEGERS, Luca Hendrik Germany Dresden Elbflorenz U16 82 95 87 92 356
0.00 66 RICHTER, Tim Germany Markkleeberg U14 99 86 89 87 361
0.00 67 WOTTGEN, Alexander Germany Golfpark Leibzig U18 96 92 91 87 366
0.00 68 WEBER, Vincent Germany Markkleeberg U18 93 97 88 92 370
0.00 69 KROGMANN, Jonas Germany Jersbek U18 96 93 92 94 375
0.00 70 THEUMER, Paul Germany Thüring U16 102 91 90 93 376
0.00 71 NEUHAUS, Leander Germany Hamburg Wendlohe U14 96 97 91 93 377
0.00 72 DUREL, Jules Germany Berlin Wannsee U14 90 104 94 92 380
0.00 73 BOECKEN, Max Germany Stolper Heide U16 100 96 96 93 385
0.00 74 LULAY, Benjamin Germany Motzener See U14 96 96 98 96 386
0.00 75 ZICHNER, Lennard Germany Dresden Ullersdorf U14 95 93 105 100 393
0.00 76 BLUHM, Clemens-Maximilian Germany Berlin Motzener See U16 103 102 88 108 401
0.00 77 STIEBLING, Jesper Germany Weilrod U16 112 102 113 114 441
0.00 78 WINTER, Phil Germany Frankfurt U18 95 91 97 NR 283
0.00 79 RUDEK, Tom Germany Berlin Wannsee U14 99 98 94 NR 291
0.00 80 DILLE, Florian Germany Schloss Langenstein U14 92 NR 0 0 92
0.00 81 ALBRECHT, Jannik Germany St. Leon-Rot U21 99 NR 0 0 99
0.00 82 RUF, Laurenz Germany Hubbelrath U16 NS 0
0.00 82 LINZ, Simeon-Jonny Germany Düsseldorf-Grafenberg U18 NS 0
0.00 82 LEIDER, Kai Netherlands Utrechtse U14 NS 0
0.00 82 EICHELBAUM, Richard Germany Stolper Heide U21 NS 0
0.00 82 COELHO, Kiko Francisco Portugal Vilamoura U16 NS 0
0.00 82 WOJCIECHOWSKI, Maximilian Germany Berlin Wannsee U18 NS 0