European Golf Rankings

Evolve Spanish Junior Girls Championship (GJG) 2018 (ID 2846)

Bonmont, Tarragona , Spain

Cut/Scoring Bonus: 23.79

 

Points Distribution

Starting Date: Tuesday, 30. Oct 18

End Date: Friday, 02. Nov 18

Event Details

EGR Points: 951.66

Age Group: U21 / Female

EGR
Points
Pos Name Country Club CSS
Age G.
74.2
R1
74.2
R2
74.2
R3

R4
Total Score
999.24 1 GUSEVA, Nataliya Russia Royal Bled U16 71 73 70 214
737.54 2 ALBERTAZZI, Valentina Italy Atalaya U18 71 76 71 218
499.62 3 BABNIK, Pia Slovenia Trnovo U16 73 70 76 219
230.27 4 HORDER, Chiara Germany München Valley U18 75 73 76 224
230.27 4 SUND, Madeleine Sweden Kumla U21 74 72 78 224
207.33 6 JOYCE MORENO, Nicole Spain Llavaneras U18 79 74 77 230
184.38 7 AHARIDIS, Alkyonie France Glyfada U21 78 78 78 234
184.38 7 KHOKHLOVA, Alisa Russia D'Aro U16 76 77 81 234
161.44 9 BORG, Nathalie Sweden Haninge U16 84 76 76 236
146.15 10 MARTINEZ ORTUNO, Alicia Spain Lumine U18 81 78 78 237
130.85 11 EBNER, Johanna Austria Klopeinersee U18 80 80 78 238
115.56 12 NEUMAYER, Anna Austria Radstadt U16 82 78 79 239
100.26 13 DOBIASOVA, Ema Slovakia Penati U18 83 78 79 240
84.97 14 ANDERSSON, Ellen Sweden Falköpings U21 81 80 81 242
69.68 15 LARSEN, Cecilie Denmark Gyttegaard U21 83 81 79 243
54.38 16 ANDRYSOVA, Anna Czech Black Bridge U16 82 80 82 244
39.09 17 RUDOLF, Mercedes Austria Klopeinersee U21 84 80 83 247
23.79 18 MULJONO, Sophie Netherlands Wouwse Plantage U21 81 89 82 252
0.00 19 LECKA, Antonina Poland Kalinowe Pola U18 90 85 81 256
0.00 20 GUSTAFSSONE, Katrina Jana Latvia Viesturi U16 86 84 87 257
0.00 20 ROEPSTORFF, Katrine Denmark Kobenhavns U21 88 81 88 257
0.00 22 CAMPO, Annemieke Netherlands Houtrak U21 83 87 89 259
0.00 23 PIECHULA, Anastazja Poland Sobienie Krolewskie U18 95 83 82 260
0.00 23 NORDSTEDT, Ebba Sweden Söderasens U16 87 85 88 260
0.00 25 HALBACH, Nele Germany Stolper Heide U16 90 86 86 262
0.00 26 DAHL, Louise Denmark Vaeerbro U16 90 90 85 265
0.00 27 JOHANSSON, Alice Sweden Bollnäs U16 91 88 87 266
0.00 28 BETOURNE, Charlotte-Marie France Katameya U16 83 94 90 267
0.00 29 KRESBACH, Marlene Austria Schloss Schönborn U16 91 93 84 268
0.00 30 WAHLGREN, Elin Sweden Barsebäck U18 90 90 90 270
0.00 31 MRAMOR, Fanny Austria Colony-Gutenhof U16 94 89 89 272
0.00 32 KUCROVA, Berenika Czech Hradec Kralove U16 90 93 90 273
0.00 33 ROEGNER, Rebecca-Valentina Germany München U14 97 94 93 284
0.00 34 MARTINEZ ORTUNO, Andrea Spain Lumine U16 99 97 89 285
0.00 35 ROEGNER, Cecilia-Stella Germany München U14 106 108 104 318
0.00 36 SOMERS, Amber Netherlands Wouwse Plantage U21 82 87 WD 169