European Golf Rankings

Leipzig Open (GJGT) 2018 (ID 3027)

Leipzig CC, Leipzig , Germany

Cut/Scoring Bonus: 13.79

 

Points Distribution

Starting Date: Monday, 23. Jul 18

End Date: Friday, 27. Jul 18

Event Details

EGR Points: 551.5

Age Group: U18 / Male

EGR
Points
Pos Name Country Club CSS
Age G.
71.7
R1
71.7
R2
71.7
R3
71.7
R4
Total Score
565.29 1 SCHMIDT, Thomas Georg Germany Bergisch Land U16 68 70 74 78 290
427.41 2 SIEMENS, Carl Germany Stolper Heide U14 72 73 72 78 295
317.11 3 BEHLING, Lynes Germany Stolper Heide U21 78 67 73 78 296
248.18 4 VILLETELLE, Mathis Switzerland Lavaux U18 75 73 78 79 305
193.03 5 KRAMER, Benedikt Germany Köln U16 77 76 79 76 308
146.49 6 SACHER, Christopher Germany Braunfels U16 75 80 84 73 312
132.71 6 SCHÜPBACH, Morris Switzerland Zumikon U16 76 78 76 82 312
132.71 6 FISCHER, Duncan Germany Halle U16 79 77 73 83 312
122.36 9 TAUBENBERGER, Simon Germany München U14 79 76 77 82 314
117.19 10 SCHEUBLEIN, Luca Germany Schweinfurt U18 77 76 76 86 315
112.02 11 ALBERS, Emil Germany Buchholz U14 71 85 78 83 317
106.85 12 SCHMITZ, David Germany Köln U16 85 78 76 80 319
99.10 13 DIEKMANN, Kevin Germany Hannover U16 84 77 84 75 320
99.10 13 RÖHL, Theo Michael Germany Dresden Ullersdorf U18 78 81 77 84 320
88.76 15 RUF, Laurenz Germany Köln U16 82 79 84 76 321
102.54 15 HOLLER, Maximilian Germany Aschheim U16 91 82 75 73 321
81.00 17 LEIDER, Kai Netherlands Utrechtse U14 79 80 81 82 322
73.25 18 SCHÄFTLMEIER, Finn-Laurin Germany Hetzenhof U14 78 79 83 82 322
73.25 18 WOLF, Dominik Germany Stolper Heide U16 76 72 87 87 322
65.49 20 SCHRANG, Maximus Germany Stolper Heide U18 84 83 78 81 326
60.32 21 BERTOGLIATI, Quentin Switzerland Lausanne U16 80 81 82 84 327
55.15 22 WÖLFEL, Hans Germany Bayreuth U16 84 83 78 84 329
49.98 23 STÖLZEL, Georg Germany Dresden Ullersdorf U16 82 79 83 87 331
42.22 24 REINERT, Ron Cedric Germany Senne U18 83 86 84 82 335
42.22 24 VAN KRIMPEN, Yentl Netherlands Utrechtse U18 79 87 84 85 335
31.88 26 DE JONG, Per Germany Dresden Ullersdorf U18 83 81 88 84 336
31.88 26 ANTONS, Paul Christopher Germany Leipzig U16 76 88 88 84 336
24.13 28 OLSEN, Sebastian Damm Denmark Kalo U14 86 84 86 82 338
18.96 29 APRATH, Moritz Germany Bergisch Land U14 87 79 90 86 342
13.79 30 RICHTER, Tim Germany Leipzig U14 90 79 84 90 343
13.79 30 KOCH, Lenny Germany München U14 90 81 81 91 343
0.00 32 DRASTRUP, Magnus Denmark Kalo U16 87 85 85 88 345
0.00 33 MOCZALA, Philipp Germany Düsseldorf U16 89 83 88 87 347
0.00 33 KASUM, Alexis-Andre Germany Brückhausen U14 81 93 87 86 347
0.00 35 ANTONS, Paul Maximilian Germany Leipzig U14 87 82 89 90 348
0.00 35 PIPPEREIT, Jonas Germany München Eichenried U16 82 78 87 101 348
0.00 37 ERDMANN, David Germany Thüring U18 92 83 84 91 350
0.00 38 ZOBEL, Kai Richard Germany Grossensee U16 88 87 86 92 353
0.00 39 FRANKE, Norick Germany Dresden Elbflorenz U14 82 92 93 87 354
0.00 40 WANTZ, Fenn Luxembourg Christnach U18 90 86 95 85 356
0.00 41 ZELLNER, Franz Wilhelm Germany Dresden Ullersdorf U18 86 95 92 87 360
0.00 42 HAKIM-GHIASSI, Rudy Germany Weimarer Land U14 88 92 90 91 361
0.00 43 IRRGANG, Robert Germany Dresden Elbflorenz U16 87 88 89 98 362
0.00 44 BENZ, Phil Germany Main-Taunus U14 98 87 87 100 372
0.00 45 KLINGENBERG, Alexander Germany Clostermanns Hof U18 96 86 95 96 373
0.00 46 JOOSS, Luis Germany Hochstatt U14 90 85 104 96 375
0.00 47 FREYBERGER, Max Germany Bayreuth U12 99 86 91 102 378
0.00 48 KLIMEK, Leander Germany Lübeck-Travemünder U14 90 92 94 103 379
0.00 49 THEUMER, Paul Germany Thüring U16 101 94 94 94 383
0.00 50 STEINHAUSER, Luca Germany Bad Waldsee U14 98 89 106 91 384
0.00 51 STORK, Marcel Germany Hochstatt U14 102 95 98 93 388
0.00 51 WEBER, Vincent Germany Markkleeberg U18 98 99 87 104 388
0.00 53 SALVADOR, Ennio Emilio Germany Vechta-Welpe U16 99 106 98 93 396
0.00 54 REINEFELD, Lennard Germany Hamburg Treudelberg U12 97 90 109 108 404
0.00 55 ZICKUHR JR., Fritz Germany Köln U16 73 73 DQ 146
0.00 56 DUGGEN, Moritz Donatus Germany Hamburg U16 94 82 NR 176
0.00 57 KNECHT, Nico Germany St. Leon-Rot U14 100 98 NR 198
0.00 58 BRUNNER, Philipp Germany Main-Taunus U18 81 NS 81
0.00 59 SÜRTH, Noah-Paul Germany Potsdamm U16 91 NS 91
0.00 60 DÖDTMANN, Leon Germany Vechta-Welpe U16 DQ 0