European Golf Rankings

Nicos Severis Cyprus Junior Open 2019 (ID 3089)

Minthis Resort, Paphos , Cyprus

Cut/Scoring Bonus: 20.65

 

Points Distribution

Starting Date: Friday, 15. Feb 19

End Date: Sunday, 17. Feb 19

Event Details

EGR Points: 826.0

Age Group: U18 / Male

EGR
Points
Pos Name Country Club CSS
Age G.
69.1
R1
69.1
R2

R3

R4
Total Score
846.65 1 STAYKOV, Ryan Bulgaria St. Sofia U21 75 68 143
640.15 2 ADAM, Cameron Scotland Royal Burgess GS U16 72 71 143
371.70 3 ZAVACZKI, Balint Hungary Pannonia U18 76 69 145
371.70 3 BERRY, Joshua England Doncaster U14 75 70 145
206.50 5 STIRN, Gal Patrik Slovenia Diners Ljubljana U18 74 72 146
193.83 6 SCHULZE-DOERING, Laurens Malta Royal Malta U16 73 74 147
214.48 6 LINDSAY, Ruben Scotland Ayr Belleisle U16 72 75 147
181.16 8 ROBERTS, Jamie Scotland Muckhart U18 75 73 148
193.36 9 THORNTON, Andrew Scotland Muckhart U18 72 79 151
155.81 10 GILLIES, Logan Scotland Nairn U18 81 71 152
155.81 10 SHARPE, Cormac Scotland Blairgowrie U16 78 74 152
155.81 10 SARKOZI, Richard Hungary Pannonia U16 75 77 152
138.92 13 GALLAGHER, Cameron Scotland Longniddry U18 76 77 153
126.25 14 PANTAZIDIS, Christos Greece Costa Navarino U18 79 76 155
126.25 14 GRAHAM, Gregor Scotland Blairgowrie U16 82 73 155
105.13 16 PRUTTHAWEEWAT, Jordan Switzerland Bern U18 81 75 156
105.13 16 YANAKIEV, Hristo Bulgaria St. Sofia U14 81 75 156
105.13 16 VOETMANN, Phillip Dufour Denmark Sollerod U16 74 82 156
88.23 19 MILLINGTON, James England Hallowes U18 79 79 158
71.34 20 PARTHENIS, Konstantinos Greece Dudsbury U18 74 85 159
71.34 20 ASH, George England Hallowes U18 81 78 159
71.34 20 TUSHEV, Lyubomir Bulgaria St. Sofia U16 83 76 159
45.99 23 MAIR, Ruari Scotland Buckpool U18 82 78 160
45.99 23 MCKENZIE, Gregor Scotland Kirtlington U18 81 79 160
45.99 23 SOMOGYI, Bence Hungary Pannonia U14 80 80 160
29.10 26 GRAHAM, Connor Scotland Blairgowrie U14 82 79 161
20.65 27 GAMBEL, Austin England Cuddington U18 80 82 162
0.00 28 WARD, Charlie England Wilmslow U14 81 82 163
0.00 28 MICHAEL, Theodoros Cyprus Aphrodite Hills U18 83 80 163
0.00 30 MENEGOS, Panagiotis Greece Costa Navarino U16 85 79 164
0.00 30 STAYKOV, Denis Bulgaria St. Sofia U16 78 86 164
0.00 32 WIERZBA, Aleksander Poland Sobienie Krolewskie U18 82 83 165
0.00 32 PETKOVIC, Milo Germany Domäne Niederreutin U16 80 85 165
0.00 32 LEHNER, Jakob Austria Colony-Gutenhof U16 80 85 165
0.00 35 ATHANASOPOULOS, Theodosis Greece Costa Navarino U16 80 86 166
0.00 36 BROWN, Samuel Cyprus Secret Valley U14 84 84 168
0.00 36 ABRASHEV, Alex Bulgaria St. Sofia U16 82 86 168
0.00 38 KARMOLIN, Matvey Russia Links National U18 87 83 170
0.00 38 PITIRIS, Nikolas Cyprus Aphrodite Hills U18 86 84 170
0.00 40 BENKE, Akos Hungary Pannonia U16 88 83 171
0.00 40 LAZARIDIS, Achilleas Cyprus Aphrodite Hills U16 85 86 171
0.00 42 MCDONALD-O'BRIEN, Rory England Lilleshall Hall U16 86 86 172
0.00 43 TISSOT, Noa Switzerland Villars U14 83 90 173
0.00 44 POTOCKI, Stanislaw Poland Budapest Academy U16 88 86 174
0.00 44 DODSON, Tate Cyprus Minthis Hills U16 86 88 174
0.00 44 GRATIL, Finley Malta Royal Malta U16 83 91 174
0.00 47 STEIN, Leon Switzerland Bern U16 90 87 177
0.00 48 BENUSSI, Lenardo Germany München U16 91 95 186
0.00 49 PRODROMOU, Michael Cyprus Secret Valley U14 96 91 187
0.00 50 NOVAK, Botond Hungary Highland U16 98 91 189
0.00 51 BOCHAROV, Vladimir Russia Elea U14 97 93 190
0.00 52 MENELAOU, Ectoras Cyprus Secret Valley U14 94 100 194
0.00 53 BALTSOUCOS, Andreas Cyprus Aphrodite Hills U16 95 103 198
0.00 54 BARRIOS MILIOUKOV, Daniel Russia RCG La Herreria U21 81 DQ 81