European Golf Rankings

European Boys' Team Championship, Division 2 2019 (ID 3355)

Toya Golf & Country Club, Wisznia Mała , Poland

Cut/Scoring Bonus: 33.45

 

Points Distribution

Starting Date: Wednesday, 10. Jul 19

End Date: Saturday, 13. Jul 19

Event Details

EGR Points: 1338.0

Age Group: U18 / Male

EGR
Points
Pos Name Country Club CSS
Age G.
74.5
R1
74.5
R2

R3

R4
Total Score
1170.75 1 EROSHENKO, Egor Russia Don U18 73 70 143
1204.20 1 PEET, Tom Wales Pyle & Kenfig U18 70 73 143
440.98 3 OWEN, Connor Wales Aberdovey U16 74 70 144
440.98 3 KARASEV, Alexey Russia Kurkino U18 71 73 144
440.98 3 LINDSAY, Ruben Scotland Ayr Belleisle U16 73 71 144
296.87 6 BATHER, Reuben Wales Llandudno U16 74 72 146
296.87 6 KOWALSKI, Filip Poland Tokary U18 76 70 146
266.76 8 ROELAND, Charles Belgium Royal Waterloo U18 75 72 147
266.76 8 GALLAGHER, Cameron Scotland Longniddry U18 75 72 147
229.13 10 SALEEM, Aamar Scotland St. Andrews (New) U16 75 73 148
229.13 10 SCOTT, Calum D. Scotland Nairn U16 72 76 148
229.13 10 SANDOZ, Matthew Wales Wrexham U16 76 72 148
191.50 13 PEETERS, LOUIS Belgium Rinkven U18 73 76 149
191.50 13 GRAHAM, Gregor Scotland Blairgowrie U16 78 71 149
153.87 15 BALKOVEC, Jakob Slovenia Diners U16 79 71 150
153.87 15 ASHFIELD, James Wales Delamere Forest U18 76 74 150
153.87 15 BENTEIN, Liam Belgium Waregem U18 72 78 150
101.19 18 YALOVENKO, Artemiy Russia Skolkovo U18 77 74 151
101.19 18 KEMENY, Kevin Hungary Pannonia U16 74 77 151
101.19 18 WALTERS, Lloyd Wales Radyr U18 77 74 151
101.19 18 SHUKHART, Erik Russia Sant Cugat U18 77 74 151
36.38 22 BORODIN, Aleksander Russia Skolkovo U18 77 75 152
36.38 22 DE SCHUTTER, Anthony Belgium Spiegelven U18 77 75 152
36.38 22 RYBCZYNSKI, Jan Poland Kalinowe Pola U18 77 75 152
36.38 22 CARBERRY, Ben Scotland Falkirk U18 81 71 152
33.45 26 GOLOB, Max Slovenia Trnovo U16 84 69 153
0.00 26 SKEET, James Belgium Ravenstein U16 76 77 153
0.00 28 BABNIK, Jaka Slovenia Trnovo U14 77 79 156
0.00 28 STRASEK, Luka Slovenia Arboretum U18 77 79 156
0.00 30 COP TOMSIC, Nejc Slovenia Diners U16 76 81 157
0.00 31 ZAVACZKI, Balint Hungary Pannonia U18 80 78 158
0.00 31 BIALY, Maksymilian Poland Tokary U18 86 72 158
0.00 33 TYMINSKI, Nikolas Poland Sobienie Krolewskie U14 80 79 159
0.00 34 KABANOV, Ilia Russia Sviyaga Hills U16 83 78 161
0.00 34 MUNK, Tobias Slovakia Penati U14 84 77 161
0.00 34 FULOP, Gergo Hungary Budapest Highland U16 86 75 161
0.00 34 CHOCHOL, Andrej Slovakia Penati U16 85 76 161
0.00 38 WIERZBA, Aleksander Poland Sobienie Krolewskie U18 80 82 162
0.00 39 CURIC, Martin Slovenia Bled U18 87 76 163
0.00 40 KNIAGININ, Mikolaj Poland Sobienie Krolewskie U18 84 80 164
0.00 41 VIDA, Sebastian Slovakia Praque City U18 79 86 165
0.00 41 HUSARIK, Samuel Slovakia Pegas U18 84 81 165
0.00 41 PROKOP, Michael Slovakia Hummelbachaue U16 85 80 165
0.00 44 FERON, Mathieu Belgium Rinkven U18 86 80 166
0.00 45 PLECH, Jakub Slovakia Tale U16 88 79 167
0.00 45 SOMOGYI, Bence Hungary Pannonia U14 84 83 167
0.00 47 SARKOZI, Richard Hungary Pannonia U16 81 87 168
0.00 48 BENKE, Akos Hungary Pannonia U16 83 91 174