European Golf Rankings

Sir Henry Cooper Junior Masters 2019 (ID 3678)

Nizels, Tonbridge , England

Cut/Scoring Bonus: 106.50

 

Points Distribution

Starting Date: Friday, 21. Jun 19

End Date: Sunday, 23. Jun 19

Event Details

EGR Points: 4260.0

Age Group: U18 / Male

EGR
Points
Pos Name Country Club CSS
Age G.
72.0
R1
72.0
R2
72.0
R3
72.0
R4
Total Score
4473.00 1 SCHMIDT, Ben England Rotherham U18 66 71 71 70 278
3408.00 2 HOPKINS, Max England Bishops Stortford U18 70 72 72 69 283
2662.50 3 CHRISTENSEN, Tiger Germany Hamburg U16 73 70 72 70 285
2662.50 3 KELSO, Jacob England Kings Hill U18 69 73 71 72 285
2023.50 5 SANDOZ, Matthew Wales Wrexham U16 71 70 72 73 286
2023.50 5 WEISNER, Wigo Germany Hamburg U18 73 72 71 70 286
2130.00 5 GALLAGHER, Cameron Scotland Longniddry U18 73 72 72 69 286
1704.00 8 CARBERRY, Ben Scotland Falkirk U18 69 77 73 69 288
1491.00 9 SALEEM, Aamar Scotland St. Andrews (New) U16 70 64 79 76 289
1153.42 10 BIGHAM, Jack England Redbourn U16 74 73 71 73 291
1153.42 10 JACKMAN, Matthew England Southport & Ainsdale U18 71 72 76 72 291
1153.42 10 HILTON, Charlie England Ifield U18 71 76 72 72 291
1108.20 13 MAXEY, Jack England Hornsea U18 75 71 73 73 292
1108.20 13 GIBSON, Daniel England Sandiway U18 72 71 76 73 292
1081.08 15 PEET, Tom Wales Pyle & Kenfig U18 75 72 72 74 293
1017.78 16 O'HAGAN, Aidan Scotland Ranfurly Old U16 69 72 77 76 294
1017.78 16 PAUL, Taylor England Stoke Park U18 71 76 72 75 294
1017.78 16 SZAFNAUER, Finlay England Frilford Heath U16 73 74 72 75 294
1017.78 16 ADAM, Cameron Scotland Royal Burgess GS U16 73 73 75 73 294
1017.78 16 MIAH, Rohan England Mannings Heath U16 76 71 75 72 294
1017.78 16 GRAHAM, Gregor Scotland Blairgowrie U16 75 71 77 71 294
927.35 22 ROBSON, George England Fulford U18 76 71 78 70 295
927.35 22 HIBBERT, Jake England Delamere Forest U18 71 76 77 71 295
927.35 22 SUART, Reis England Welwyn Garden U16 77 68 76 74 295
927.35 22 BATHER, Reuben Wales Llandudno U16 72 74 73 76 295
855.01 26 CROCKETT, Harry England Addington Palace U18 72 71 73 80 296
855.01 26 GOBIN, Liam England Sandiway U18 76 70 73 77 296
855.01 26 FALLOWS, Josh England Royal Birkdale U18 72 71 77 76 296
855.01 26 TATE, Will England Bearwood Lakes U18 74 72 75 75 296
791.72 30 WRIGHT, Lewis England Chelmsford U16 72 73 78 74 297
791.72 30 KEATING, Dylan Ireland Seapoint U18 71 74 76 76 297
791.72 30 MILLER, Remy England Prestbury U18 74 70 75 78 297
737.46 33 SMITH, Oliver England Royal Ashdown Forest U18 71 75 73 79 298
737.46 33 CLEMONS, Dominic England Hanbury Manor U18 71 75 77 75 298
737.46 33 STOCK, Luke England Walton Heath U18 75 72 76 75 298
701.29 36 LOCKHART, Jack Scotland Pitreavie (Dunfermline) U18 73 72 73 81 299
665.12 37 HAYWARD, Henry England Kedleston U16 73 70 80 78 301
665.12 37 XANH, Dylan England Mendip Spring U18 75 70 76 80 301
771.62 37 HAYWARD, Max England Staverton Park U18 76 70 70 85 301
628.95 40 GRAY, Miles England Etchinghill U16 75 72 81 79 307
610.87 41 BARTRAM, Oscar England Notts U18 75 72 82 79 308
592.78 42 ASHFIELD, James Wales Delamere Forest U18 74 73 WD 147
404.90 43 CHARLTON, Adam England Ramside U18 72 76 148
404.90 43 STRANDBERG, Fredrik Germany Dortmund U18 73 75 148
404.90 43 FORSYTH, Abe Wales Haverford West U18 75 73 148
404.90 43 BERRY, Joshua England Doncaster U14 75 73 148
404.90 43 THOMAS, Bryn Wales Cilgwyn U18 75 73 148
404.90 43 LORD, Harry England Rossendale U18 76 72 148
404.90 43 ADAMS, Hugh England Hagley U14 77 71 148
404.90 43 MILLAR, Matt England Dainton Park U18 78 70 148
269.26 51 TIBBS, Callum England The London U18 72 77 149
269.26 51 BRUMMER, Sam England Camberley Heath U18 73 76 149
269.26 51 TALARCZYK, Louis England Royal Lytham & St. Annes U18 73 76 149
269.26 51 LINDSAY, Ruben Scotland Ayr Belleisle U16 74 75 149
269.26 51 OSBORNE, Bailey England Walton Heath U18 74 75 149
269.26 51 PRITCHETT, Joshua England Northhamptonshire County U16 75 74 149
269.26 51 MCDONALD, Jack (D) Scotland Dunbar U18 75 74 149
169.80 58 REYNOLDS, Lachlan Scotland Hilton Park U18 74 76 150
169.80 58 WALDRON, Liam Scotland Royal Aberdeen U18 74 76 150
169.80 58 BUTLER, Jamie Ireland Naas U18 75 75 150
169.80 58 ADAMS, Max England Bury St. Edmunds U18 75 75 150
109.51 62 OWENSON, Fraser Scotland Nairn U18 74 77 151
109.51 62 QUINN, Joseph England Northamptonshire County U18 76 75 151
109.51 62 DAVID, Sean Wales Pyle & Kenfig U16 76 75 151
109.51 62 HARRINGTON-WARA, Jacob Wales Cardiff U18 76 75 151
109.51 62 OWEN, Connor Wales Aberdovey U16 77 74 151
109.51 62 YOUNG, George England West Mailing U18 82 69 151
0.00 68 JOHNSON, George England Beaconsfield U18 72 80 152
0.00 68 MORRISON, Keaton Ireland Holywood U18 75 77 152
0.00 68 SMITH, Archie England Bearwood Lakes U18 78 74 152
0.00 68 NEVILLE, Corey England Northhamptonshire County U18 78 74 152
0.00 72 BLUNSUM, Casey England Cheshunt Park U18 75 78 153
0.00 72 SMITH, Harley England Rayleigh U14 75 78 153
0.00 72 MCARTHUR, Ewan Ireland Royal Portrush U16 76 77 153
0.00 72 WITHERALL, Luis England Northhamptonshire County U18 76 77 153
0.00 72 ROBINSON, Alfie England Pyecombe U16 77 76 153
0.00 72 SCOTT, Calum D. Scotland Nairn U16 77 76 153
0.00 72 DORAN, Oscar England Delamere Forest U18 78 75 153
0.00 79 PACKHAM, Bertie England Singing Hills U18 74 80 154
0.00 79 DICKMAN, Oliver England Cuckfield U18 75 79 154
0.00 79 WALSH, Dean Scotland Muckhart U18 77 77 154
0.00 79 SALISBURY, Lancelot France Bondues U18 77 77 154
0.00 79 TANNUM DONALDSON, Sebastian England Buckinghamshire U18 79 75 154
0.00 79 SOWDEN, Jake England The Oaks (Aughton) U16 80 74 154
0.00 85 HOLLAND, George England Southport & Ainsdale U18 75 80 155
0.00 85 BARRON-HOLDEN, Dominic England Kendal U18 75 80 155
0.00 85 WATTS, Owen England Northamptonshire County U18 77 78 155
0.00 85 WALTERS, Lloyd Wales Radyr U18 77 78 155
0.00 85 SEVERN, Jack England Cleobury Mortimer U18 78 77 155
0.00 85 WHEAT, Ewan Scotland Royal Montrose U18 78 77 155
0.00 85 PARTRIDGE, Ben England Epsom U18 78 77 155
0.00 85 CANEY, Sam England Hadley Wood U18 80 75 155
0.00 93 THORNTON, Andrew Scotland Muckhart U18 73 83 156
0.00 93 DI MATTEO, Demi Italy Wisley U18 75 81 156
0.00 93 HIGGINS, Thomas Ireland Roscommon U16 76 80 156
0.00 93 BROWN, Harry England East Herts U18 77 79 156
0.00 93 EVANS, Harvey England Royal Ashdown Forest U18 77 79 156
0.00 93 SHARPE, Cormac Scotland Blairgowrie U16 78 78 156
0.00 93 WALLIS, Barnes England Addington U18 80 76 156
0.00 93 BUENFELD, Joseph England Bramshaw U18 81 75 156
0.00 93 REYNOLDS, Charles England Sundridge Park U16 82 74 156
0.00 102 STONEHAM, Jake England Bognor Regis U18 83 74 157
0.00 102 BRIMFIELD, Oliver England Mendip Spring U18 81 76 157
0.00 102 FREEMAN, James England Stoneham U18 81 76 157
0.00 105 COOKSON, Joseph Scotland Gullane U18 79 80 159
0.00 105 GAUNTLETT, Matthew England West Herts U18 80 79 159
0.00 107 MCKENZIE, Gregor Scotland Kirtlington U18 85 75 160
0.00 107 GILLIES, Logan Scotland Nairn U18 79 81 160
0.00 107 GREGORY, Thomas England Stoke Park U16 77 83 160
0.00 110 ODDY, Harry England Northhamptonshire County U18 75 86 161
0.00 110 ZHOU, Rick England South Winchester U16 77 84 161
0.00 110 POTTER, Sam England Breadsall Priory U18 80 81 161
0.00 110 BEER, Lewis England Exeter U18 81 80 161
0.00 114 DURKAN, George England Bishops Stortford U16 83 79 162
0.00 114 EARL, James England Tandridge U18 79 83 162
0.00 114 DEAN, Jamie Wales Carmarthen U16 77 85 162
0.00 117 WILDING, John England Heysham U18 89 76 165
0.00 118 SANDIN, Sebastian Scotland Dunblane New U18 81 88 169
0.00 119 WARNOCK-THOMPSON, Henry England Littlestone U16 93 82 175
0.00 120 WEST, Sam England Liphook U18 74 DQ 74
0.00 121 KOLLBERG, Thomas England Broadstone (Dorset) U18 77 WD 77
0.00 122 UDDIN, Aman England Lee-on-the-Solent U18 78 WD 78
0.00 123 HAQ, Babar England Royal Wimbledon U18 83 WD 83
0.00 124 INGHAM, John England Rochester & Cobham U18 85 WD 85
0.00 125 MCDONALD-O'BRIEN, Rory England Lilleshall Hall U16 88 WD 88
0.00 126 HARRISON, Rhys England Ferndown U16 WD 0