European Golf Rankings

International Matchplay Trophy (IMT) 2019 (ID 3736)

Heddesheim Gut Neuzenhof, Sinsheim , Germany

Cut/Scoring Bonus: 26.70

 

Points Distribution

Starting Date: Tuesday, 06. Aug 19

End Date: Friday, 09. Aug 19

Event Details

EGR Points: 1068.0

Age Group: U18 / Male

EGR
Points
Pos Name Country Club CSS
Age G.
72.4
R1
72.4
R2

R3

R4
Total Score
1094.70 1 WIETSCHORKE, Bjarne Germany Hannover U18 81 69 150
881.10 2 SCHMIDT, Thomas Georg Germany Bergisch Land U18 67 68 135
614.10 3 GRIESHEIMER, Hugo Germany St. Leon-Rot U16 72 74 146
427.20 4 OPDERBECK, Tim Germany Frankfurt U18 67 73 140
293.70 5 HÜLSEY, Jeremy Germany Kirchheim-Wendlingen U18 68 75 143
281.69 6 BROGLI, Luca Switzerland Wylihof U18 72 74 146
269.67 7 MARTIN, Maximilian Matteo Germany Schloss Langenstein U14 75 73 148
257.66 8 SCHUSTER, Benedikt Germany München U14 70 74 144
245.64 9 EBERHARD, Nicolas Germany Main-Taunus U16 68 69 137
233.63 10 KLAPPROTH, Tom Germany Main-Taunus U18 74 73 147
221.61 11 SCHMUCK, Romeo Germany St. Leon-Rot U16 73 73 146
209.60 12 KILCULLEN, Kevin Germany Stuttgart U18 73 77 150
197.58 13 RÜHLE, Marc-Louis Germany Haghof U18 75 70 145
185.57 14 DIEKMANN, Kevin Germany Hannover U18 72 77 149
173.55 15 LIEBERHERR, Marc Germany St. Leon-Rot U18 70 79 149
161.54 16 HÜTTMANN, Maximilian Germany Hetzenhof U16 74 76 150
149.52 17 NEUKIRCHNER, Nick Germany Hamburg U16 68 71 139
164.21 18 HABERER, Tom Germany Hannover U16 67 74 141
113.48 19 STEEB, Sebastian Germany Schloss Liebenstein U18 72 71 143
113.48 19 SCHORRATZ, Jonas-Benedikt Germany Domäne Niederreutin U18 73 70 143
113.48 19 SCHMIDT, Tim Germany Main-Taunus U18 73 70 143
89.45 22 LEE, Jay Hoon Germany Main-Taunus U16 71 74 145
65.42 23 BIRKEL, David Germany Rheintal U16 74 73 147
65.42 23 GOHM, Norwin Germany Schloss Langenstein U16 76 71 147
65.42 23 SIEGLING, Fabrizio Germany St. Leon-Rot U14 73 74 147
26.70 26 LADINIG, Johnny Germany Domäne Niederreutin U18 71 77 148
26.70 26 KÖSTER, Adrian Germany Düsseldorf U18 78 70 148
26.70 26 HANF, Justus Carl Germany Mannheim-Viernheim U16 73 75 148
26.70 29 GRAF, Phillip Germany Altenstadt U14 73 76 149
26.70 30 BISCHOFF, Fabian Germany Heddesheim U18 72 78 150
26.70 30 WÖRNER, Maximilian Germany St. Leon-Rot U14 74 76 150
26.70 32 BLÄSE, Marius Germany Haghof U18 81 70 151
0.00 33 WINTER, Luke Germany Mannheim-Viernheim U16 75 76 151
0.00 33 PETKOVIC, Milo Germany Domäne Niederreutin U16 79 72 151
0.00 35 MÜLLER, Niclas Germany Mannheim-Viernheim U18 78 74 152
0.00 35 FEISTMANTL, Maximilian Austria Kitzbühel U16 77 75 152
0.00 35 IX, Louis Germany Haghof U16 73 79 152
0.00 38 STOHNER, Marco Germany St. Leon-Rot U14 77 76 153
0.00 38 SCHEPP, Mika Germany Hetzenhof U16 79 74 153
0.00 38 MÜLLER, Marco Germany Urloffen U18 80 73 153
0.00 41 LINK, Robin Germany St. Leon-Rot U16 74 80 154
0.00 42 KRETSCHMANN, Tim Germany Heddesheim U16 76 79 155
0.00 43 DÄSCHNER, Jannik Germany Main-Taunus U18 80 76 156
0.00 43 HOLLER, Maximilian Germany Aschheim U18 77 79 156
0.00 43 KÖRNIG, Til Germany Mannheim-Viernheim U18 76 80 156
0.00 46 BOSSERT, Johannes Germany Stuttgart U14 79 78 157
0.00 47 STAYBL, Lukas Austria Kitzbühel U18 76 82 158
0.00 48 BOTT, Moritz Germany Praforst U16 82 77 159
0.00 49 WISS, Ben Germany Heddesheim U16 80 84 164
0.00 50 STEINMÜLLER, Max Vincent Germany Winnerod U16 81 89 170
0.00 51 NOWAK, Sebastian Germany Schloss Liebenstein U16 87 86 173