European Golf Rankings

German Junior Golf Tour Championship 2019 (ID 3812)

Stolper Heide (Westplatz), Hohen Neuendorf Ot Stolpe , Germany

Cut/Scoring Bonus: 34.98

 

Points Distribution

Starting Date: Wednesday, 09. Oct 19

End Date: Saturday, 12. Oct 19

Event Details

EGR Points: 1399.0

Age Group: U18 / Male

EGR
Points
Pos Name Country Club CSS
Age G.
73.7
R1
73.7
R2
73.7
R3
73.7
R4
Total Score
1468.95 1 LANG, Linus Germany Bad Wörishofen U18 77 73 71 71 292
1049.25 2 BARGENDA, Konrad Poland Sobienie Krolewskie U18 76 74 74 76 300
804.43 3 GARDARSSON, Sigurdur Arnar Iceland Kopavogs U18 71 73 83 75 302
769.45 3 TACK, Daniel Germany Frankfurt U18 79 73 74 76 302
559.60 5 OPDERBECK, Tim Germany Frankfurt U18 75 76 76 77 304
559.60 5 IVARSSON, Viktor Snaer Iceland Kopavogs U18 78 74 76 76 304
594.58 5 ALBERS, Emil Germany Buchholz U14 79 72 74 79 304
419.70 8 KREBS, Magnus Denmark Ornehoj U18 75 75 75 80 305
345.71 9 GANGL, Timo Luis Germany Berlin Wannsee U16 77 79 79 74 309
345.71 9 KÜHNE, Alexander Germany Seddiner See U18 75 80 77 77 309
333.61 11 GEBHARDT, Jonas Germany Frankfurt U18 78 79 74 79 310
325.54 12 WÖLFEL, Hans Germany Reichswald U16 82 75 75 79 311
317.46 13 WOLF, Dominik Germany Stolper Heide U18 78 80 78 77 313
305.36 14 DIGE, Jeppe Denmark Ornehoj U16 78 82 76 78 314
305.36 14 SCHMUCK, Romeo Germany St. Leon-Rot U16 83 76 79 76 314
289.22 16 IVANOV, Falk Germany Stolper Heide U18 74 82 84 75 315
289.22 16 ZOBEL, Kai Richard Germany Grossensee U16 82 79 75 79 315
273.07 18 KIEPER, Lasse Germany Stolper Heide U16 77 78 76 85 316
273.07 18 KAUBE, Kieron Germany Zwickau U16 80 82 77 77 316
252.90 20 BÜCH, Luis Finn Germany Stolper Heide U14 86 79 78 74 317
252.90 20 OLAFSSON, Dagur Iceland Kopavogs U16 81 80 79 77 317
252.90 20 OST, Henry Germany Isernhagen U18 80 75 77 85 317
228.68 23 WEYELL, Luc Germany Rheinhessen U16 77 82 80 79 318
228.68 23 SACHER, Christopher Germany Braunfels U16 78 81 78 81 318
228.68 23 EBERHARD, Nicolas Germany Main-Taunus U16 80 78 81 79 318
200.43 26 REHDER, Bo Germany Hamburg U16 77 82 83 77 319
200.43 26 STÖLZEL, Georg Germany Dresden Ullersdorf U16 79 81 82 77 319
200.43 26 VON ZITZEWITZ, Lennart Germany Kronberg U16 80 74 80 85 319
200.43 26 WINTER, Phil Germany Frankfurt U18 84 80 79 76 319
180.26 30 KUKUK, Maximilian Germany Bad Ems U16 78 84 77 81 320
172.19 31 STURLUSON, Johannes Iceland Kopavogs U16 75 78 84 84 321
164.11 32 GRAF, Bastian Germany Altenstadt U14 83 86 72 81 322
152.01 33 HEIN, Paul-Henry Germany Rheinhessen U18 79 76 83 86 324
152.01 33 WELZEL, Constantin Germany Köln U16 78 91 80 75 324
135.86 35 GUNNARSSON ARNDAL, Breki Iceland Kopavogs U16 82 77 85 81 325
135.86 35 EBERLE, Mathias Germany Katharinenhof U14 81 81 79 84 325
111.65 37 FRANKE, Norick Germany Dresden Elbflorenz U14 88 81 80 77 326
111.65 37 GEBHARDT, Moritz Germany Frankfurt U18 79 85 80 82 326
111.65 37 REESE, Niels-Jasper Germany Hamburg U16 90 76 80 80 326
111.65 37 STEIN, Leon Switzerland Bern U16 85 83 74 84 326
91.47 41 SELBY, Nicholas Germany Hamburg U16 82 79 82 84 327
79.37 42 REINA, Luis Germany Bonn-Godesberg U14 85 75 87 81 328
79.37 42 KAPETANIDIS, Marlon Germany Winnerod U14 83 82 82 81 328
59.19 44 CHOI, Noah Germany Köln U14 83 78 90 79 330
59.19 44 KORAN, Kevin Germany Stolper Heide U16 76 84 85 85 330
59.19 44 SCHWEER, Cilian Alexander Germany Frankfurt U14 79 83 88 80 330
37.67 47 ROLOFF, Sascha Germany Sülfeld U21 78 79 88 86 331
37.67 47 HARTIG, Colin Germany Stolper Heide U14 87 85 80 79 331
37.67 47 GRAF, Phillip Germany Altenstadt U14 83 83 83 82 331
0.00 50 AGUILAR, Marcelo Germany Lohersand U14 83 83 84 82 332
0.00 50 FRECHEN, Valentin Germany Köln U16 78 89 80 85 332
0.00 52 ARNORSSON, Robert Iceland Kopavogs U16 81 91 81 80 333
0.00 53 WINTERGRÜN, Niklas Germany Düsseldorf-Grafenberg U16 83 79 90 82 334
0.00 54 WERNY, Lars Germany Katharinenhof U16 81 84 87 83 335
0.00 54 BLIEM, Benedict Germany Katharinenhof U16 80 80 86 89 335
0.00 54 ASSMANN, Laurenz Daniel Germany Hamburg U18 90 84 79 82 335
0.00 57 FRISCHBIER, Jano Germany Bad Ems U16 82 82 86 87 337
0.00 58 KOGLIN, Henrik Franz Germany Berlin Wannsee U14 84 84 87 85 340
0.00 59 WOTTGEN, Alexander Germany Golfpark Leibzig U18 87 88 85 81 341
0.00 59 VOIGT, Moritz Germany Lübeck-Travemünder U18 88 79 84 90 341
0.00 59 KRAUSS, Tim Alexander Germany Thüring U18 87 86 83 85 341
0.00 62 ADAM, Jonah Germany Hamburg U16 88 86 87 81 342
0.00 63 KNUHR, Julian Germany Teutoburger Wald U14 87 86 87 83 343
0.00 63 RICHTER, Tim Germany Markkleeberg U14 80 88 87 88 343
0.00 65 AKPINAR, Arthur Alpay Germany Berlin Wannsee U14 89 89 81 86 345
0.00 66 MESSBACHER, Nick Maximilian Germany Berlin Motzener See U16 89 89 88 80 346
0.00 67 ECKHARD, Jan Frederik Germany Hamburg Hittfeld U14 85 90 88 84 347
0.00 68 ENDRESS, Yannis Germany Bad Homburg U14 86 86 87 89 348
0.00 68 KLEIN, Jesper Germany Berlin Gatow U14 87 84 87 90 348
0.00 70 RIEFER, Jan Germany Altenstadt U16 86 90 91 83 350
0.00 71 KLIMEK, Leander Germany Lübeck-Travemünder U16 84 94 84 89 351
0.00 72 PAKUSA, Louis Bendix Germany Hamburg U14 90 87 84 91 352
0.00 72 FOTH, Anthony Germany Seddiner See U18 89 90 87 86 352
0.00 74 BENDIXEN, Max Germany Domäne Niederreutin U12 86 91 90 86 353
0.00 74 THEUMER, Paul Germany Thüring U16 86 85 87 95 353
0.00 76 ZICHNER, Lennard Germany Dresden Ullersdorf U14 85 95 91 86 357
0.00 77 WILDING, Benedikt Germany Gross Kienitz U16 90 90 89 89 358
0.00 78 SCHEFFLER, Richard Germany Dresden Ullersdorf U14 88 94 91 89 362
0.00 78 BLUHM, Clemens-Maximilian Germany Berlin Motzener See U16 91 93 93 85 362
0.00 80 WEBER, Vincent Germany Markkleeberg U18 99 100 82 82 363
0.00 81 ENGEL, Finn Germany Main-Taunus U14 94 85 97 92 368
0.00 82 CHIGER, Noah Germany Berlin Wannsee U14 86 99 88 98 371
0.00 83 BLIEM, Lennard Germany Katharinenhof U14 93 99 88 93 373
0.00 83 SHARMA, Atharv Germany Hannover U14 91 91 96 95 373
0.00 85 LULAY, Benjamin Germany Motzener See U14 95 94 98 87 374
0.00 86 DUREL, Jules Germany Berlin Wannsee U14 100 89 96 94 379
0.00 87 LEUTLOFF, Christian Germany Stolper Heide U14 94 95 102 89 380
0.00 88 NEUWINGER, Moritz Germany Hamburg Treudelberg U16 99 95 96 94 384
0.00 89 ENDRESS, Niklas Germany Bad Homburg U18 99 94 103 92 388
0.00 89 NEUBERT, Marek Paul Germany Berlin Gatow U14 99 94 101 94 388
0.00 91 MÜLLER, Max Germany Teutoburger Wald U16 NS 0
0.00 91 HALLEK, Jack Jeffrey Germany Hubbelrath U14 NS 0
0.00 91 CLEMENT, Frederik Germany Buchholz U16 NS 0
0.00 91 ANTONS, Paul Maximilian Germany Leipzig U16 NS 0
0.00 91 ANTONS, Paul Christopher Germany Leipzig U18 NS 0
0.00 91 SCHÄFTLMEIER, Finn-Laurin Germany Hetzenhof U16 WD 0