European Golf Rankings

DGV-Region 4 1. AK14 Jungen 2019 (ID 3933)

Biblis, Biblis , Germany

Cut/Scoring Bonus: 3.20

 

Points Distribution

Starting Date: Saturday, 13. Apr 19

End Date: Sunday, 14. Apr 19

Event Details

EGR Points: 128.0

Age Group: U14 / Male

EGR
Points
Pos Name Club CSS
Age G.
71.8
R1
71.8
R2

R3

R4
Total Score
134.40 1 GRAF, Bastian Altenstadt U16 74 77 151
96.00 2 GRAF, Phillip Altenstadt U16 79 81 160
64.00 3 LAURITO, Luis Lucher U14 80 84 164
32.00 4 EBERLE, Mathias Katharinenhof U16 85 80 165
29.84 5 MORATO BREDE, Miguel Kassel U14 87 79 166
29.84 5 KAPETANIDIS, Marlon Winnerod U16 86 80 166
27.68 7 KUHN, Lorenz Lich U16 83 86 169
26.24 8 LEE, Say Hoon Main-Taunus U14 92 78 170
24.08 9 SCHWEER, Cilian Alexander Frankfurt U14 91 81 172
24.08 9 WEBER, Julius Winnerod U14 86 86 172
21.92 11 FEYERABEND, Jens Bad Neuenahr U16 88 87 175
19.76 12 ENDRESS, Yannis Bad Homburg U16 88 88 176
19.76 12 BOCHO, Paul Wiesbaden U16 91 85 176
17.60 14 SCHMID, Nikolas Hof Hausen U16 87 90 177
14.72 15 GOSCH, Lucas Kiawah U14 97 81 178
14.72 15 KHOO, Benjamin Rheinhessen U16 91 87 178
14.72 15 BRAUN, Felix Niklas Frankfurt U14 87 91 178
11.84 18 BÖCKMANN, Alexander Frankfurt U16 93 86 179
9.68 19 KNOBLAUCH, Finn Lich U16 91 89 180
9.68 19 BRUTSCHE, Georg Bad Homburg U14 91 89 180
7.52 21 KÜLS, Moritz Kronberg U12 95 87 182
4.64 22 ENGEL, Finn Main-Taunus U16 94 89 183
4.64 22 KANDALA, Aaryan Hof Hausen U16 92 91 183
4.64 22 JUNG, Leonas Katharinenhof U14 91 92 183
0.00 25 LINDEHOLZ, Carl Philipp Frankfurt U14 90 96 186
0.00 26 OWIN, Felix Rheinhessen U16 94 94 188
0.00 27 JUNG, Julius Katharinenhof U16 100 89 189
0.00 28 HESS, Thibault Hof Hausen U12 96 95 191
0.00 28 MOSTERT, Laurence Frankfurt U14 95 96 191
0.00 30 KIEFER, Felix Weiherhof U16 90 102 192
0.00 31 SCHMITT, Henrik Rheinhessen U16 98 95 193
0.00 32 WALTER, Oscar Lich U12 94 100 194
0.00 32 BLIEM, Lennard Katharinenhof U16 98 96 194
0.00 34 OSTMANN, Carl Anton Theodor Hof Hausen U14 102 95 197
0.00 34 LEHMANN, Fabian Kiawah U12 99 98 197
0.00 34 HAGEMANN, Colin Wiesbaden U14 98 99 197
0.00 37 ROSMANITH, Paul Wiesbaden U14 98 100 198
0.00 38 APPEL, Nicolas Frankfurt U16 98 101 199
0.00 39 OTTO, Maximilian Idstein U12 101 101 202
0.00 39 MANSTEIN, Yannick Noah Weiherhof U14 99 103 202
0.00 41 SCHIRMER, Maximilian Rheinhessen U12 110 95 205
0.00 42 LEUSCH, Nikita Mosel U14 100 107 207
0.00 43 STOTZ, Nils Westerwald U14 100 113 213
0.00 44 KLUTE, Felix Bad Ems U12 106 110 216
0.00 45 SEEGERT, Samuel Georgenthal U12 113 109 222
0.00 46 VOIGT, Laurenz St. Wendel U14 108 121 229
0.00 47 STEIN, Johannes Bad Ems U16 101 NS 101
0.00 48 BINGER, Ben Tizian Mainz U14 106 NS 106
0.00 49 RÖSER, Lasse Zimmern U14 113 NS 113