European Golf Rankings

DGV-GVSH Jugendmeisterschaften Jungen 2019 (ID 3971)

GC Altenhof, Altenhof , Germany

Cut/Scoring Bonus: 9.05

 

Points Distribution

Starting Date: Saturday, 18. May 19

End Date: Sunday, 19. May 19

Event Details

EGR Points: 362.0

Age Group: U18 / Male

EGR
Points
Pos Name Club CSS
Age G.
71.9
R1
71.9
R2

R3

R4
Total Score
380.10 1 GRÜNDEMANN, Martin Maximilian Am Sachsenwald U21 68 73 141
280.55 2 WENZLAWEK, Fabius Fehmarn U18 71 73 144
181.00 3 ZOBEL, Kai Richard Grossensee U18 74 77 151
181.00 3 LAMCKE, Carl Kitzeberg U16 72 79 151
126.70 5 HEYDORN, David Friedrich Altenhof U21 71 84 155
87.11 6 GRIMMIG, Hannes Lasse Förde U18 74 82 156
87.11 6 WOLLENHAUPT, Malte Am Sachsenwald U21 75 81 156
87.11 6 ZIBELL, Luc Hof Berg U21 79 77 156
78.62 9 GRÜNDEMANN, Jesper Am Sachsenwald U16 83 74 157
78.62 9 LYONS, Philipp Jersbek U18 83 74 157
73.53 11 HOHM, Mattis Kitzeberg U18 82 77 159
70.14 12 TOLLNICK, Fynn Kitzeberg U16 79 81 160
65.05 13 SCHICHTEL, Maximilian Grossensee U21 83 78 161
65.05 13 KOBE, Nikolaus Am Sachsenwald U18 81 80 161
58.26 15 SCHMIDT, Julius Lino Lübeck-Travemünder U18 82 80 162
58.26 15 SCHMIDT, Alexander Maritim Ostsee U21 85 77 162
53.17 17 MÜLLER, Moritz W. Am Sachsenwald U21 80 83 163
49.77 18 HOFFMEISTER, Alexander Altenhof U14 83 81 164
46.38 19 BADURA, Ben Lübeck-Travemünder U21 83 82 165
42.99 20 HETZEL, Nico An der Schlei U21 84 82 166
37.90 21 VOIGT, Moritz Lübeck-Travemünder U21 85 82 167
37.90 21 HEDRICH, Felix Hohwachter Bucht U21 85 82 167
32.81 23 POTHMANN, Ian Glen Jersbek U18 89 80 169
26.02 24 TAYLOR, Benjamin Kitzeberg U16 91 79 170
26.02 24 MÜLLER, Marc E. Am Sachsenwald U21 82 88 170
26.02 24 HOFFMEISTER, Maximilian Altenhof U18 82 88 170
17.53 27 AGUILAR, Marcelo Lohersand U16 86 85 171
17.53 27 KRAMER, Paul Joshua Hof Berg U21 84 87 171
10.75 29 ELTESTER, Luis Christoph Kitzeberg U16 89 83 172
10.75 29 REIMERS, Finn Kitzeberg U21 81 91 172
0.00 31 EGIN, Ben Brunstorf U18 87 87 174
0.00 32 SCHMIDT, Conrad F. Stenerberg U16 87 88 175
0.00 33 VON ZYDOWITZ, Leo Ulrich Lübeck-Travemünder U16 87 89 176
0.00 33 FRANK, Willi Otto Gustav Grossensee U16 86 90 176
0.00 33 JARCK, Thorben Altenhof U16 85 91 176
0.00 36 SALLMANN, Lennart Altenhof U21 88 89 177
0.00 36 MILLINER, Liam Grossensee U16 87 90 177
0.00 38 KÖNKE, Finn Jersbek U18 92 89 181
0.00 39 RESKE, Eric Thiess An der Schlei U18 90 92 182
0.00 40 WENZEL, Marc-Robin Sylt U16 94 89 183
0.00 41 ERICHSEN, Matthis Lohersand U16 93 92 185
0.00 42 HENKEL, Volker Am Sachsenwald U18 91 95 186
0.00 43 KLIMEK, Leander Lübeck-Travemünder U16 95 92 187
0.00 44 METZGER, Falk Altenhof U14 89 99 188
0.00 45 SONNBERG, Oke Altenhof U16 97 94 191
0.00 45 KOBE, Moritz Am Sachsenwald U14 92 99 191
0.00 47 DELFS, Carlos Altenhof U14 98 95 193
0.00 48 HEINZEN, Julius Am Sachsenwald U14 101 93 194
0.00 48 DAHMKE, Mats Kitzeberg U12 99 95 194
0.00 48 ELMENTALER, Konrad Altenhof U18 96 98 194
0.00 51 MURMANN, August Kitzeberg U18 93 102 195
0.00 51 FEHSE, Tobias Altenhof U16 93 102 195
0.00 53 KNAACK, Finn Jersbek U14 101 98 199
0.00 53 HEINZEN, Niklas Am Sachsenwald U16 102 97 199
0.00 53 MARQUARDT, Momme An der Schlei U14 106 93 199
0.00 56 HOPP, Maximilian Lübeck-Travemünder U16 102 98 200
0.00 57 KRUSE, Lasse Hohwachter Bucht U14 104 105 209
0.00 58 PETERSSEN-BORSTEL, Ben Lohersand U12 118 96 214
0.00 59 HERMELER, Gunnar Altenhof U16 108 108 216
0.00 60 WOYTE, Nico Am Sachsenwald U14 116 104 220
0.00 61 SAUNUS, Maximilian Altenhof U14 112 113 225