European Golf Rankings

Santander DM Juniorer - Slagspilskvalifikation 2019 (ID 3986)

Varde Golfklub, Varde , Denmark

Cut/Scoring Bonus: 28.69

 

Points Distribution

Starting Date: Monday, 29. Jul 19

End Date: Wednesday, 31. Jul 19

Event Details

EGR Points: 1147.5

Age Group: U18 / Male

EGR
Points
Pos Name Country Club CSS
Age G.
73.4
R1
73.4
R2

R3

R4
Total Score
1176.19 1 GREGERSEN, Christian Denmark Odense U18 67 72 139
889.32 2 BOFILL, Rasmus Denmark Silkeborg U18 72 70 142
430.32 3 THYSTED, Jens Kristian Denmark Holbaek U16 72 71 143
430.32 3 LAAGE, Mads Denmark Smorum U18 72 71 143
273.97 5 KREBS, Magnus Denmark Ornehoj U18 72 72 144
261.06 6 NIELSEN, Jamie Tofte Denmark Sollerod U18 68 77 145
235.24 7 SCHMITT, Mikkel Denmark Randers U18 71 76 147
235.24 7 REVENTLOW-MOURIER, Oscar Denmark Viborg U18 71 76 147
263.93 7 PEDERSEN, Adam Sondergaard Denmark Ikast Tullamore U16 77 70 147
209.42 10 THYBO, Jonas Denmark Viborg U18 74 74 148
190.05 11 THOMSEN, Dennis Denmark Askov U14 76 73 149
190.05 11 THYGESEN, Jonas Denmark Randers U18 70 79 149
170.69 13 NIELSEN, Oskar Emil Harald Denmark Soro U18 74 76 150
138.42 14 SKAANING, Malte Denmark Holstebro U16 77 74 151
138.42 14 STEENSGAARD NIELSEN, Sebastian Denmark Furso U16 77 74 151
138.42 14 OLESEN, Andreas Skov Denmark Naestved U18 74 77 151
138.42 14 POULSEN, Theis Denmark Smorum U18 74 77 151
99.69 18 JENSEN, Mads Denmark Odense Eventyr U18 76 76 152
99.69 18 KRÜGER, Lucas Denmark Simon's U18 74 78 152
80.33 20 HANSEN, Magnus Baltzer Denmark Mollerup U18 76 77 153
60.96 21 NIELSEN, Magnus K. Denmark Morsoe U18 75 79 154
60.96 21 RASMUSSEN, Mikkel Baagoe Denmark Kolding U18 75 79 154
41.60 23 SOBORG, Bjorn La Cour Denmark Lyngbygaard U18 75 80 155
28.69 24 VAN HAUEN HILLERSBORG, August Denmark Hilleroed U16 76 80 156
28.69 24 SVENDSEN, August H. Sidal Denmark Asserbo U18 80 76 156
28.69 24 VESTERGAARD, Thomas Denmark Odense U18 81 75 156
28.69 24 SIMONSEN, Elliott Denmark Silkeborg U16 81 75 156
28.69 24 NIELSEN, Jonathan Denmark The Scandinavian U18 84 72 156
0.00 29 MORCH, Alexander Denmark Sydsjaellands U16 79 78 157
0.00 30 PHAN, Noah Denmark Lyngbygaard U16 74 84 158
0.00 30 PETERSEN, Emil Elkjaer Denmark Odder U14 76 82 158
0.00 30 OSTERSEN, Victor Knak Denmark Holstebro U16 77 81 158
0.00 30 VOETMANN, Phillip Dufour Denmark Sollerod U16 82 76 158
0.00 34 HOLM BREDKJAER, Oscar Valdemar Denmark Dragoer U16 80 79 159
0.00 35 SKYDT, Emil Trab Denmark Kaj Lykke U18 78 82 160
0.00 35 FRIEDRICHSEN, Sofus Denmark Asserbo U14 78 82 160
0.00 37 MATHIESEN, Martin Denmark Varde U18 77 84 161
0.00 37 STANDTKE, Martin K. Denmark Soroe U18 79 82 161
0.00 37 SORENSEN, Mikkel Denmark Odense U18 79 82 161
0.00 37 IVERSEN, Mikkel F. Denmark Vejle U16 80 81 161
0.00 41 GOTH-RASMUSSEN, William Denmark Helsingor U18 85 80 165
0.00 41 CALBERG RASMUSSEN, Lucas Denmark Fureso U14 83 82 165
0.00 43 SAUGMANN, Alexander W. Denmark Koge U18 79 87 166
0.00 43 BIRK, Peter Denmark Gilleleje U16 85 81 166
0.00 45 BOAS, Mads Emil Germany Gut Grambek U18 85 89 174
0.00 46 JENSEN, Marcus Hedegaard Nordlund Denmark Roskilde U18 91 88 179
0.00 47 LARSEN, Benjamin Rydahl Denmark Sollerod U18 80 72 Ret 152
0.00 48 BRINCHMANN GRUHN, Emil Denmark Kokkedal U18 Ret 0