European Golf Rankings

Stephen Gallacher Foundation Trophy and Vase 2019 (ID 4044)

Macdonald Cardrona Golf and Country Club, Peebles , Scotland

Cut/Scoring Bonus: 30.55

 

Points Distribution

Starting Date: Saturday, 15. Jun 19

End Date: Sunday, 16. Jun 19

Event Details

EGR Points: 1222.0

Age Group: U18 / Male

EGR
Points
Pos Name Country Club CSS
Age G.
74.0
R1
74.0
R2
74.0
R3

R4
Total Score
1283.10 1 LINDSAY, Ruben Scotland Ayr Belleisle U16 70 72 73 215
977.60 2 GRAHAM, Gregor Scotland Blairgowrie U16 74 69 75 218
580.45 3 ROBERTS, Jamie Scotland Muckhart U18 73 71 75 219
580.45 3 SCOTT, Calum D. Scotland Nairn U16 73 70 76 219
580.45 3 CHUGH, Raghav India Delhi U18 71 74 74 219
336.05 6 WALDRON, Liam Scotland Royal Aberdeen U18 71 75 75 221
313.14 7 OWENSON, Fraser Scotland Nairn U18 72 75 76 223
313.14 7 SALEEM, Aamar Scotland St. Andrews (New) U16 74 73 76 223
343.69 7 ADAM, Cameron Scotland Royal Burgess Gs U16 75 77 71 223
284.50 10 WYATT, Archie Scotland Loretto School U16 73 78 73 224
284.50 10 CARBERRY, Ben Scotland Falkirk U18 72 75 77 224
267.31 12 MCDONALD, Jack (D) Scotland Dunbar U18 73 74 78 225
238.67 13 GALLAGHER, Cameron Scotland Longniddry U18 73 72 81 226
238.67 13 WALSH, Dean (L) Scotland Lochgelly U18 74 75 77 226
238.67 13 SANDIN, Sebastian Scotland Dunblane New U18 76 76 74 226
269.22 13 REYNOLDS, Lachlan Scotland Hilton Park U18 77 78 71 226
210.03 17 THORNTON, Andrew Scotland Muckhart U18 77 75 75 227
198.58 18 GILLIES, Logan Scotland Nairn U18 73 76 79 228
175.66 19 WHEAT, Ewan Scotland Royal Montrose U18 81 75 73 229
175.66 19 FINNIE, Archie Scotland Royal Burgess GS U16 80 73 76 229
175.66 19 WESTWOOD, Samuel Scotland Gullane U18 76 73 80 229
147.02 22 KERR, Taylor Scotland Thornhill U18 74 78 78 230
147.02 22 WALKER, Owen Scotland Newmachar U18 80 75 75 230
124.11 24 MAIR, Ruari Scotland Buckpool U18 78 75 78 231
124.11 24 LOCKHART, Jack Scotland Pitreavie (Dunfermline) U18 74 80 77 231
106.93 26 DEVLIN, Oliver Scotland Muckhart U16 80 76 76 232
89.74 27 LAIRD, Ross Scotland Falkirk U16 79 76 78 233
89.74 27 ROBINSON, Calum Scotland Turnhouse U18 74 78 81 233
72.56 29 CURRID, Liam Scotland Bathgate U18 77 78 80 235
61.10 30 HENDRY, Andrew Scotland Gullane U14 79 76 81 236
30.55 31 COOKSON, Joseph Scotland Gullane U18 73 82 82 237
30.55 32 NOON, Jack Scotland Musselburgh U18 79 77 RET 156
0.00 33 PATERSON, Ciaran Scotland Ratho Park U16 80 77 157
0.00 33 HUNDEBOLL, Valdemar Scotland North Berwick U16 76 81 157
0.00 35 BEVERIDGE, Joshua Scotland Bathgate U14 81 77 158
0.00 35 BULLEN, Daniel Scotland Auchterarder U16 77 81 158
0.00 35 SEY, Finlay Scotland St. Andrews (New) U18 75 83 158
0.00 38 SHARPE, Cormac Scotland Blairgowrie U16 82 77 159
0.00 39 LEESON, Callum Scotland Pitreavie (Dunfermline) U18 80 81 161
0.00 39 BARBOUR, Christian Scotland St. Andrews (New) U18 81 80 161
0.00 41 CAMPBELL, Charlie Scotland Murrayfield U16 81 81 162
0.00 41 LEYDEN, Calum Scotland Aberdour U16 80 82 162
0.00 43 CANAVAN, Neil Scotland Longniddry U16 84 79 163
0.00 43 GRAHAM, Connor Scotland Blairgowrie U14 81 82 163
0.00 43 JOHNSTON, Jake Scotland Royal Burgess GS U14 78 85 163
0.00 46 MAIN, Robbie Scotland Royal Burgess U16 82 82 164
0.00 46 ADDIE, Sean Scotland Ayr Belleisle U18 86 78 164
0.00 48 MUKHERJEE, Oliver Scotland Loretto School U14 85 80 165
0.00 48 FENWICK, Ruaridh Scotland Deeside U18 85 80 165
0.00 48 BROWN, Phil Scotland Monifieth U16 83 82 165
0.00 51 EWEN, Alexander Scotland King James VI U16 80 86 166
0.00 51 VOGELPOHL, John Scotland Pitreavie (Dunfermline) U16 80 86 166
0.00 53 WICKENDEN, Finlay Scotland Nairn U16 80 87 167
0.00 54 WRIGHT, Leo Scotland Bothwell Castle U16 88 80 168
0.00 55 MURPHY, Kyle Scotland Clydebank & District U18 79 94 173
0.00 56 KENNEALLY, Callum Scotland Duns U14 88 86 174
0.00 57 HUNTER, Ben Scotland St. Andrews (New) U18 86 90 176
0.00 57 BENT, Harry Scotland Gullane U14 85 91 176
0.00 59 RANKINE JR., Thomas Scotland Haggs Castle U16 96 81 177
0.00 60 JACK JR., John Scotland Millport U16 86 RET 86