European Golf Rankings

Atlantic Youth Trophy 2020 (ID 4624)

Penha Longa Golf Resort, Sintra , Portugal

Cut/Scoring Bonus: 36.60

 

Points Distribution

Starting Date: Thursday, 13. Feb 20

End Date: Sunday, 16. Feb 20

Event Details

EGR Points: 1464.0

Age Group: U21 / Male

EGR
Points
Pos Name Country Club CSS
Age G.
71.5
R1
71.5
R2
71.5
R3

R4
Total Score
1500.60 1 ENNSMANN, David Austria Am Mondsee U18 76 74 68 218
890.60 2 KOYAMA, Artur Japan Luffenham Heath U21 78 75 68 221
854.00 2 DEN AMBTMAN, Sjors Netherlands The Dutch U18 77 72 72 221
890.60 2 ERIKSSON, Ludvig (H) Sweden Hooks U18 70 78 73 221
410.73 5 SVENDSEN, August H. Sidal Denmark Asserbo U18 77 75 70 222
410.73 5 ORDEL, Gustav Germany Stolper Heide U16 74 73 75 222
410.73 5 VAN DER SLUIJS, Thom Netherlands The Duke U18 72 73 77 222
341.60 8 HLAVACEK, Dan Czech Greensgate U16 76 72 75 223
353.80 9 WOLFF, Benet Germany Aachen U16 70 80 76 226
317.20 9 FRIMAN, Jonathan Sweden Bastad U18 77 73 76 226
317.20 9 RUHNAU, Hannes Germany Dortmund U21 76 78 72 226
286.70 12 MICIAN, Tomas Portugal Vilamoura U18 82 72 73 227
286.70 12 VAN DE KUILEN, Max Netherlands Eindhoven U18 71 81 75 227
262.30 14 ANTONSSON, Larus Ingi Iceland Akureyri U18 77 74 77 228
262.30 14 PETERSEN, Rikard Sweden Barsebäck U21 73 75 80 228
244.00 16 BAKKENES, Piet Hein Netherlands Hilversum U21 73 76 81 230
250.10 17 RASMUSSEN, Frithjof Norway Grini U18 79 70 83 232
213.50 17 OSTERMANN, Moritz Germany Dortmund U21 77 75 80 232
213.50 17 JURRIENS, Jorden Netherlands Nijmegen U21 72 81 79 232
213.50 17 BRAND, Alexander Switzerland Bern U16 77 81 74 232
183.00 21 RAHM, Edward Sweden Särö U18 83 77 73 233
152.50 22 THORSSON, Arnor Tjorvi Iceland Reykjavik U18 84 77 73 234
152.50 22 MCFADDEN, Ben England Castle Royle U16 74 85 75 234
152.50 22 AULIE, Jonas Selaeg Norway Oslo U18 76 78 80 234
152.50 22 KEPPER, Ian Switzerland Lipperswill U16 78 74 82 234
115.90 26 CASTLE, George England Moor Park U21 75 77 83 235
115.90 26 SKANTZ, David Sweden Halmstad U18 78 76 81 235
91.50 28 BRUZL, Adam Czech Brno U18 79 78 79 236
91.50 28 KEOGH, Gavan Ireland Galway U18 79 77 80 236
73.20 30 METZGER, Robin Germany Teavel U21 82 78 77 237
61.00 31 WIKTOR, Niclas Switzerland Zumikon U18 76 80 83 239
48.80 32 WOLFF, Fredrick Norway Oslo U18 89 77 74 240
36.60 33 STEIN, Leon Switzerland Bern U18 79 81 81 241
36.60 33 STRANDBERG, Simon Sweden Saltsjöbadens U18 78 84 79 241
36.60 33 GROBECKER, Felix Germany Starnberg U21 80 82 79 241
0.00 36 GASSER, Rick Switzerland Bern U18 79 80 83 242
0.00 36 ILLI, Nicklas Switzerland Davos U18 78 81 83 242
0.00 36 BECKERLING, Lukas Germany Royal St. Barbara U18 78 80 84 242
0.00 39 LARSSON, Simon Sweden Delsjö U18 82 84 77 243
0.00 40 HEYERDAHL, Henrik Norway Grini U18 81 85 78 244
0.00 40 MILER JR., Vlastimil Czech Greensgate U21 80 80 84 244
0.00 42 FEISTMANTL, Maximilian Germany Reit im Winkel U18 82 80 83 245
0.00 42 BELOUSOVAS, Oskaras Lithuania European Center U16 84 79 82 245
0.00 44 MANTEGAZZA, Marco Italy Castello di Tolcinasco U18 86 75 85 246
0.00 44 SCHÄRLI, Joris Switzerland Heidental U16 80 77 89 246
0.00 46 MARTIN, Maximilian Matteo Germany Schloss Langenstein U16 85 78 84 247
0.00 46 KEMPA, Maximilian Germany Hetzenhof U16 80 79 88 247
0.00 48 RAZINSKAS, Deivydas Lithuania Windlesham U16 91 78 79 248
0.00 48 FLIPPES, Alkinoos France Paco de Lumiar U18 85 83 80 248
0.00 48 EL KHADRI, Aissa Netherlands Arbor Gold U18 80 82 86 248
0.00 51 LAZARIDIS, Achilleas Cyprus Aphrodite Hills U18 85 86 79 250
0.00 52 FERNER, Mel Germany Dortmund U21 84 82 85 251
0.00 53 NEUKIRCHNER, Nick Germany Hamburg U18 85 84 83 252
0.00 53 UNGSÄTER, Gustav Sweden Saltsjöbadens U18 86 82 84 252
0.00 55 KIRCHER, Maximilian Germany San Roque U18 89 94 85 268
0.00 56 HAMMAR, Christofer Sweden Saltsjöbadens U18 91 93 95 279
0.00 57 GOHM, Norwin Germany Schloss Langenstein U16 72 73 WD 145
0.00 58 LEHNER, Jakob Austria Colony-Gutenhof U18 78 76 WD 154
0.00 59 LEHMANN, Lasse Germany Lohersand U18 77 80 WD 157
0.00 60 KIEPER, Lasse Germany Stolper Heide U16 79 80 WD 159
0.00 61 FONSECA-CORREIA, Goncalo Germany Schloss Langenstein U18 82 81 WD 163
0.00 62 STÖLZEL, Georg Germany Dresden Ullersdorf U18 86 83 WD 169
0.00 63 BABTAIN, Ali Spain San Roque U16 88 86 WD 174
0.00 64 BIRRER, Joel Switzerland La Reserva U21 92 WD 92
0.00 65 NORDLÖF, Douglas Sweden Saltsjöbadens U18 WD 0
0.00 65 POPOVIC, Max Slovenia Arboretum U18 WD 0