European Golf Rankings

Youth Challenge 1 2020 (ID 4847)

Golf Club Spessart, Bad Soden-Salmünster , Germany

Cut/Scoring Bonus: 34.76

 

Points Distribution

Starting Date: Friday, 10. Jul 20

End Date: Sunday, 12. Jul 20

Event Details

EGR Points: 1390.5

Age Group: U18 / Male

EGR
Points
Pos Name Country Club CSS
Age G.
72.8
R1
72.8
R2
72.8
R3

R4
Total Score
1100.81 1 HABERER, Tom Germany Hannover U16 74 69 68 211
1066.05 1 BERTENBREITER, Tim Germany Hösel U18 70 69 72 211
1100.81 1 OBTMEIER, Martin Germany Jura Habsberg U16 70 67 74 211
660.49 4 ALBERS, Emil Germany Buchholz U16 72 72 68 212
486.68 5 GOHM, Norwin Austria Schloss Langenstein U16 71 71 72 214
341.11 6 WENZLAWEK, Fabius Germany Fehmarn U18 76 70 70 216
341.11 6 GÖHLICH, Jan Germany Gütersloh U18 72 70 74 216
315.04 8 LINK, Robin Germany St. Leon-Rot U18 73 69 75 217
315.04 8 EBERHARD, Nicolas Germany Main-Taunus U18 73 69 75 217
288.96 10 NOWAK, Sebastian Germany St. Leon-Rot U16 71 75 74 220
288.96 10 WILMS, Maximilian Germany Hubbelrath U16 73 70 77 220
262.89 12 VOß, Niklas Germany Hubbelrath U18 77 70 74 221
262.89 12 MARCKMANN, Ben Germany Marienburg U18 74 73 74 221
278.10 14 WIEDEMEYER, Tim Germany München U16 69 76 77 222
217.27 15 SCHEPP, Mika Germany Hetzenhof U18 71 74 78 223
217.27 15 KÖLLE, Finn Germany St. Leon-Rot U16 71 76 76 223
217.27 15 GRIESHEIMER, Hugo Germany St. Leon-Rot U18 73 74 76 223
184.68 18 KIESSLING, Florian Germany Hösel U18 74 77 73 224
184.68 18 MACIONGA, Philipp Germany Augsburg U16 71 79 74 224
158.60 20 MEIFELS, Laurenz Germany Hubbelrath U18 76 73 76 225
158.60 20 BONIG, Lasse Germany Gleiding U16 73 75 77 225
132.53 22 ERTINGER, Luis Germany St. Leon-Rot U16 77 75 74 226
132.53 22 HENDRICKS, Lukas Joel Germany Burgdorf U18 74 79 73 226
93.42 24 BOCK, Nils-Levi Germany Augsburg U14 76 75 76 227
93.42 24 HESSENKÄMPER, Fynn Germany Teutoburger Wald U18 71 79 77 227
93.42 24 LANGE, Julius Germany Bonn-Godesberg U16 75 73 79 227
93.42 24 MONS, Constantin Germany Hamburg U16 74 71 82 227
42.58 28 LÜCK, Justus Germany Augsburg U16 74 74 81 229
42.58 28 MÜLLER, Niclas Germany Mannheim-Viernheim U18 75 75 79 229
42.58 28 LEE, Jay Hoon Germany Main-Taunus U16 75 80 74 229
42.58 28 KIESSLING, Julian Germany Hösel U14 82 73 74 229
42.58 28 SCHUSTER, Benedikt Germany München U14 81 76 72 229
0.00 33 WIEDBRAUK, Lasse Germany PSF Prisdorf U14 76 77 77 230
0.00 33 TAUBENBERGER, Simon Germany München U16 73 80 77 230
0.00 35 STOHNER, Marco Germany St. Leon-Rot U14 77 76 79 232
0.00 35 STRAUB, Felix Germany St. Leon-Rot U18 74 81 77 232
0.00 35 SIEGLING, Fabrizio Germany St. Leon-Rot U16 75 81 76 232
0.00 38 MORATO BREDE, Miguel Germany Kassel U14 85 73 76 234
0.00 38 BEIROTH, Jan Germany Hummelbachaue U14 77 77 80 234
0.00 40 WÖRNER, Maximilian Germany St. Leon-Rot U16 75 82 78 235
0.00 41 SÜßBIER, Maik Germany Berlin Wannsee U16 82 77 79 238
0.00 42 HEEDER, Leon Germany München U14 80 75 84 239
0.00 42 MÜLLER, Janne Finn Germany St. Leon-Rot U16 80 77 82 239
0.00 42 BOSSERT, Johannes Germany Stuttgart U16 75 84 80 239
0.00 42 SCHMUCK, Romeo Germany St. Leon-Rot U16 79 82 78 239
0.00 42 AGRAWAL, Aarav Germany Herzogenaurach U14 78 85 76 239
0.00 47 HÖFER, Paul Germany St. Leon-Rot U14 83 82 75 240
0.00 47 VON ZITZEWITZ, Lennart Germany Kronberg U16 79 80 81 240
0.00 49 REN, Keyong Germany St. Leon-Rot U14 80 81 82 243
0.00 50 HERB, Leon Aurel Germany St. Leon-Rot U14 86 76 82 244
0.00 50 KOGLIN, Henrik Franz Germany Berlin Wannsee U14 75 82 87 244
0.00 52 REHN, Ben Germany Augsburg U12 83 81 81 245
0.00 52 FISCHER, Valentin Germany Augsburg U14 83 81 81 245
0.00 54 SCHWEER, Cilian Alexander Germany Frankfurt U14 88 82 78 248
0.00 54 WHITING, Jenson Germany Waldbrunnen U16 80 88 80 248
0.00 54 VON FINCKENSTEIN, Karl-Ferdinand Germany Hamburg U14 79 84 85 248
0.00 57 SCHMID, Nikolas Germany Hof Hausen U16 82 85 82 249
0.00 58 LEE, Say Hoon Germany Main-Taunus U14 77 85 89 251
0.00 59 PFITZENMAIER, York Germany Bielefeld U14 92 84 78 254
0.00 59 BEMBENEK, Connor Germany Emstal U14 90 79 85 254