European Golf Rankings

Austrian U14 2020 (ID 4860)

Colony Club Gutenhof (Ost Course), Himberg , Austria

Cut/Scoring Bonus: 8.81

 

Points Distribution

Starting Date: Friday, 17. Jul 20

End Date: Sunday, 19. Jul 20

Event Details

EGR Points: 352.5

Age Group: U14 / Male

EGR
Points
Pos Name Country Club CSS
Age G.
72.9
R1
72.9
R2
72.9
R3

R4
Total Score
378.94 1 KIESSLING, Julian Germany Hösel U14 72 75 79 226
290.82 2 ZACH, Matous Czech Erpet U14 82 75 74 231
185.06 3 SCHUSTER, Benedikt Germany München U14 79 76 79 234
96.94 4 BENCIK, Adam Slovakia Penati U14 79 80 76 235
90.33 5 SCHWAB, Yannic Austria Schloss Finkenstein U14 79 78 80 237
90.33 5 CAR, Leon Slovenia Racman U14 84 78 75 237
83.72 7 NEUMANN, Klaus Austria Leopoldsdorf U14 75 76 88 239
79.31 8 HUAINIGG, Thaddeus-Matteo Austria Diamond U14 82 78 80 240
74.90 9 AUSTIN, Thomas Austria Murhof U14 76 80 85 241
68.29 10 KRANTZ, Filip Germany Schloss Monrepos U14 88 78 78 244
68.29 10 HEEDER, Leon Germany München U14 83 79 82 244
61.69 12 AGRAWAL, Aarav Germany Herzogenaurach U14 83 80 83 246
52.87 13 ALEXANDER, Philipp Germany Schloss Liebenstein U14 88 79 80 247
52.87 13 KAINZ, Paul Austria Marco Polo Vienna U14 85 82 80 247
52.87 13 MUNK, Tobias Slovakia Penati U14 80 83 84 247
41.86 16 WUNSCH, Julius Germany Chemnitz U14 85 83 82 250
41.86 16 MESINI, Victor Italy Bologna U14 84 82 84 250
35.25 18 SUH, Joseph Germany Hubbelrath U14 79 89 83 251
30.84 19 FRÖHLICH, Matthias Austria Schloss Ebreichsdorf U14 83 86 83 252
26.44 20 SCHÜTTER, Nico Austria Leopoldsdorf U14 82 86 90 258
19.83 21 DIETRICH, Karl Austria Wien U14 87 86 87 260
19.83 21 BOHINC, Tim Slovenia Diners U14 83 85 92 260
8.81 23 MUSIC, Anze Slovenia Bled U14 84 81 97 262
8.81 24 STEINWENDER, Fabio Austria Schloss Finkenstein U14 79 88 RET 167
0.00 25 OSBURG, Tobias Germany Bergisch Land U14 86 83 169
0.00 25 SMICEK JR., Tomas Slovakia Trnava U14 83 86 169
0.00 27 LEE, Say Hoon Germany Main-Taunus U14 80 90 170
0.00 28 PIESCZEK, Benjamin Austria Schloss Ebreichsdorf U14 84 90 174
0.00 28 KERSEVAN, Alex Slovenia Racman U14 85 89 174
0.00 30 SCHREMS, Thomas Austria Metzenhof U14 88 87 175
0.00 31 KRASSNITZER, David Austria Klagenfurt-Seltenheim U14 83 93 176
0.00 32 UNTERHOLZER, Tobias Austria Kremstal U14 89 88 177
0.00 33 BENCKENDORFF, Leo Austria Föhrenwald U14 84 94 178
0.00 34 POSTL, Leo Austria Linz-St. Florian U14 89 92 181
0.00 35 GÖCKEL, Oscar Austria Schloss Schönborn U14 93 89 182
0.00 36 SASSE, Maurits Simon Germany Magdeburg U14 95 88 183
0.00 37 SIMADER, Luca Austria Adamstal U14 91 94 185
0.00 37 EBNER, Laurenz Austria Gut Altentann U14 89 96 185
0.00 39 BOETHER, Julius Germany Berlin Wannsee U14 95 94 189
0.00 40 SPREITZHOFER, Maximilian Austria Graz Andritz U14 96 95 191
0.00 40 UNTERWEGER, Thomas Austria Schloss Finkenstein U14 104 87 191
0.00 42 MOOSLECHNER, Raphael Austria Radstadt U14 99 94 193
0.00 43 PAULETIC, Blaz Slovenia Royal Bled U14 103 92 195
0.00 44 KOPANSKI, Hugo Austria Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf U14 97 102 199
0.00 45 ALBERT, Mathias Austria Marco Polo Vienna U14 103 111 214