European Golf Rankings

DGU Elite Tour II Drenge (U22) 2020 (ID 4939)

Frederikshavn Golf Klub, Frederikshavn , Denmark

Cut/Scoring Bonus: 34.39

 

Points Distribution

Starting Date: Saturday, 30. May 20

End Date: Sunday, 31. May 20

Event Details

EGR Points: 1375.5

Age Group: Adult / Male

EGR
Points
Pos Name Country Club CSS
Age G.
76.1
R1
76.1
R2
76.1
R3

R4
Total Score
1409.89 1 THYGESEN, Jonas Denmark Randers U18 78 75 73 226
1066.02 2 OSTERGAARD, Magnus A. Denmark Hjorring U21 75 75 76 226
894.08 3 FREDERIKSEN, Magnus Becker Denmark Royal Copenhagen U16 77 74 76 227
756.53 4 PEDERSEN, Adam Sondergaard Denmark Ikast Tullamore U16 78 79 72 229
584.59 5 SKAANING, Malte Denmark Holstebro U16 75 80 75 230
412.66 6 NILSSON, Philip Sillesen Denmark Ikast Tullamore U18 77 78 76 231
412.66 6 KJELDSEN, Emil Panum Denmark Fredensborg U18 73 76 82 231
362.26 8 FRIEDRICHSEN, Sofus Denmark Asserbo U16 81 75 79 235
362.26 8 BECH, Asger William Denmark Great Northern U18 73 79 83 235
346.25 10 PHAN, Noah Denmark Lyngbygaard U18 82 77 77 236
330.24 11 LUND-RAVN, Benjamin Denmark Dragor U16 83 78 76 237
364.63 11 JENSEN, Mads Denmark Odense Eventyr U18 72 88 77 237
308.90 13 HANSEN, Christian Vinther Denmark Naestved U18 84 79 75 238
308.90 13 VOETMANN, Phillip Dufour Denmark Sollerod U16 75 85 78 238
292.89 15 ANDERSEN, Nikolaj Lange Denmark Viborg U18 81 82 76 239
276.88 16 BAKMAND, Aksel Denmark Randers U16 82 80 78 240
276.88 16 KREBS, Magnus Denmark Ornehoj U18 77 79 84 240
239.53 18 AGERSCHOU, Jacob Worm Denmark Stensballegaard U21 74 86 82 242
239.53 18 GREGERSEN, Christian Denmark Odense U18 77 80 85 242
239.53 18 TRAB SKYDT, Emil Denmark Kolding U18 77 80 85 242
239.53 18 ULRICH, Oliver Denmark Lyngbygaard U18 81 77 84 242
239.53 18 HALLUNDBAEK HANSEN, Magnus Denmark Odense U21 86 77 79 242
207.51 23 ANDERSEN, Nicolai Skipper Denmark Ikast Tullamore U21 81 80 82 243
196.84 24 HOLM BREDKJAER, Oscar Valdemar Denmark Dragor U16 82 80 82 244
175.50 25 KAMP, Adam Denmark Gyttegaard U21 75 82 89 246
175.50 25 KIBSGAARD NIELSEN, Magnus Denmark Morso U18 78 79 89 246
175.50 25 REVENTLOW-MOURIER, Oscar Denmark Viborg U18 83 81 82 246
148.82 28 LYKKEBERG, Bertil Johan Denmark Dragor U14 81 80 86 247
148.82 28 KNUDSEN, Niels Denmark Lyngbygaard U16 79 83 85 247
122.14 30 MORCH, Alexander Denmark Sydsjaellands U16 78 83 90 251
122.14 30 AARUP ANDERSEN, Mads Denmark Viborg U21 81 82 88 251
122.14 30 LANGE, Rasmus Denmark Aabybro U16 85 79 87 251
100.79 33 VAN HAUEN HILLERSBORG, August Denmark Hillerod U16 80 84 89 253
79.45 34 THYBO, Mathias Denmark Viborg U16 85 78 93 256
79.45 34 LIST JENSEN, Victor Denmark Odense U18 83 80 93 256
79.45 34 CHRISTENSEN, Johan L. Denmark Vejle U18 78 84 94 256
0.00 37 IVERSEN, Mikkel F. Denmark Vejle U16 79 86 165
0.00 37 JENSEN, Kasper B. Denmark Gyttegaard U21 83 82 165
0.00 37 SEJR, Jakob Denmark Mollerup U18 85 80 165
0.00 37 JACOBSEN, Simon Munkholm Denmark Randers U18 89 76 165
0.00 41 STRAND, Anders Denmark Hjortespring U21 87 79 166
0.00 41 OSTERSEN, Victor Knak Denmark Holstebro U16 82 84 166
0.00 41 HOANG, David Denmark Mollerup U18 81 85 166
0.00 41 NORDLI, Joachim Denmark Vaerlose U18 75 91 166
0.00 45 OSTERGAARD, Mikkel Denmark Gyttegaard U18 90 77 167
0.00 45 CHRISTENSEN, Christian Tornvig Lund Denmark Brande U18 82 85 167
0.00 45 OLSEN, Sebastian Damm Denmark Lyngbygaard U16 80 87 167
0.00 48 LARSEN, Benjamin Rydahl Denmark Sollerod U21 87 81 168
0.00 49 MIKKELSTRUP, Christian Denmark Fureso U21 85 84 169
0.00 50 CALBERG RASMUSSEN, Lucas Denmark Fureso U16 88 82 170
0.00 51 CHRISTENSEN, Patrick Munk Krog Denmark Sebber Kloster U16 79 92 171
0.00 52 DIGE, Jeppe Denmark Ornehoj U18 87 85 172
0.00 53 STRAND, Frederik Denmark Hjortespring U18 88 86 174
0.00 54 VESTERGAARD, Thomas Denmark Odense U18 83 92 175
0.00 55 JACOBS, Daniel Denmark Sollerod U16 89 88 177
0.00 56 NISSEN, Adam Robert Denmark Great Northern U18 82 96 178
0.00 56 THOMSEN, Dennis Denmark Askov U16 82 96 178
0.00 56 BERTELSEN, Mikkel Denmark Frederikshavn U21 90 88 178
0.00 59 REICHARDT FLYVHOLM, Lucas Denmark Holstebro U16 85 94 179
0.00 60 TINGSTED BLUM, Emil Denmark Dragor U16 94 86 180
0.00 60 SCH√úTZE, Mark Denmark Dronninglund U18 93 87 180
0.00 62 MOLLER, Jacob Gjorup Denmark Viborg U21 89 92 181
0.00 62 WEST SIEBURG, Andreas Denmark Odense U16 85 96 181
0.00 64 HERMANSEN, Victor Denmark Frederikshavn U21 90 93 183
0.00 65 KYST, Julius Severin Denmark Koge U18 93 91 184
0.00 66 TORP ANDERSEN, Gustav Hojer Denmark Hjorring U16 92 93 185
0.00 66 MOLLER, Mads Gronhoj Denmark Dronninglund U18 88 97 185
0.00 68 FRANKFURTH JACOBSEN, Soren Denmark Odense U21 98 89 187
0.00 69 DRASTRUP NIELSEN, Magnus Birk Denmark Kalo U18 97 95 192
0.00 70 PETERSEN, Anton Holm Denmark Furesoe U16 85 RET 85
0.00 71 GOTTLIEB, Casper Denmark Asserbo U18 83 RET 83
0.00 72 CHRISTENSEN, Frederik Denmark Himmerland U21 96 RET 96