European Golf Rankings

DGV-Bayern AK12-14 Meisterschaften 2020 (ID 4961)

Golfanlage Holledau (Weihrerhof), Rudelzhausen , Germany

Cut/Scoring Bonus: 7.00

 

Points Distribution

Starting Date: Wednesday, 05. Aug 20

End Date: Thursday, 06. Aug 20

Event Details

EGR Points: 280.0

Age Group: U14 / Male

EGR
Points
Pos Name Country Club CSS
Age G.
72.4
R1
72.4
R2

R3

R4
Total Score
287.50 1 BOCK, Nils-Levi Germany Augsburg U16 76 74 150
217.38 2 SCHUSTER, Benedikt Germany München U16 75 77 152
168.30 3 SCHMITZ, Hendrik-Luka Germany Wörthsee U16 78 75 153
140.25 4 FREYBERGER, Max Germany Reichswald U16 77 77 154
112.20 5 FISCHER, Valentin Germany Augsburg U14 77 81 158
112.20 5 MAYER, Michael Germany München U14 79 79 158
84.15 7 HEEDER, Leon Germany München U14 82 77 159
69.14 8 MURR, Bjarne Germany München U12 81 79 160
69.14 8 PERZL, Philipp Germany Olching U16 79 81 160
66.18 10 AGRAWAL, Aarav Germany Herzogenaurach U16 81 80 161
63.22 11 MORSCH, Benedikt Germany München U16 82 80 162
63.22 11 LETTL, Paul Germany Rottal U16 83 79 162
60.26 13 REHN, Ben Germany Augsburg U14 82 81 163
57.31 14 IVANOV, Konstantin Germany Eschenried U16 82 82 164
57.31 14 VON TREBRA, Leopold Germany Olching U14 78 86 164
54.35 16 FRANCK, Maximilian Germany Bayreuth U14 83 82 165
51.39 17 HEMMERS, Tobias Germany Augsburg U14 84 83 167
51.39 17 SCHWARZ, Rafael Germany Bad Windsheim U14 84 83 167
48.43 19 OHLSEN, Len Jeron Germany Schloss Tambach U14 82 86 168
44.49 20 SPOHD, Maximilian Germany Olching U16 79 90 169
44.49 20 HESS, Leopold Germany Holledau U14 79 90 169
44.49 20 SAVIDES, Alexandros Germany Leitershofen U16 85 84 169
39.55 23 RASSL, Matthias Germany München Eichenried U16 90 80 170
39.55 23 VON L'ESTOCQ, Anton Germany Feldafing U14 83 87 170
36.60 25 BAUERMEISTER, Julian Germany München U16 86 85 171
32.65 26 MÜLLER-TRUNK, Leopold Germany Bayreuth U14 89 83 172
32.65 26 PFIZENMAYER, Leonard Germany München U14 88 84 172
32.65 26 BÖHM, Leo Germany Feldafing U14 87 85 172
28.71 29 HOLTKAMP, Leonard Germany Kitzingen U16 81 92 173
24.76 30 MÜKKE, Oskar Germany Herzogenaurach U16 87 87 174
24.76 30 GRATZL, Marc Germany Olching U14 87 87 174
24.76 30 GÜNTHER, Philipp Germany Aschheim U14 88 86 174
20.82 33 DIETZ, Moritz Germany Sagmühle U12 90 85 175
18.85 34 STEINGRÜBNER, Maximilian Germany München U14 97 79 176
15.89 35 WENZL, Felix Germany Augsburg U16 90 87 177
15.89 35 GANDL, Luke Germany München U16 89 88 177
12.93 37 MAIER, Laurentius Germany München U12 91 87 178
8.49 38 ROTHE, Marcus Germany München Eichenried U14 85 94 179
8.49 38 KOBÖCKEN, Lars Germany Olching U16 91 88 179
8.49 38 HILDEMANN, Paul Germany Wörthsee U16 92 87 179
8.49 38 FRÜHHOLZ, Lukas Germany Garmisch-Partenkirchen U14 94 85 179
0.00 42 ECKERMANN, Tim Germany München U14 92 88 180
0.00 42 FRÖHLICH, Vincent Germany Olching U12 91 89 180
0.00 44 DODEN, Leon Germany München Eichenried U16 93 88 181
0.00 44 HOYLER, Luis Germany München Eichenried U12 88 93 181
0.00 46 BIEGLER, Lukas Germany Jura Habsberg U16 96 86 182
0.00 46 AMPENBERGER, Moritz Germany Olching U14 92 90 182
0.00 48 AKAR, Deniz Germany Rottbach U14 94 92 186
0.00 48 JAROS, Vincent Germany Starnberg U16 96 90 186
0.00 48 MOCULESCU, Ben Germany München Riedhof U14 98 88 186
0.00 51 FRITZ, Jakob (SK) Germany Schloss Klingenburg U14 98 90 188
0.00 51 SINDILAR, Tim Germany München U16 97 91 188
0.00 51 EL HUSSEINI, Vincent Anton Germany Augsburg U12 95 93 188
0.00 54 JUNGNICK, Fabian Germany Jura Habsberg U14 92 97 189
0.00 55 PROBST ÖTTL, Kilian Germany München Valley U14 97 93 190
0.00 56 GROSS, Lennard Germany Gut Rieden U14 89 102 191
0.00 57 MÜLLER, Felix Germany OPEN.9-Eichenried U14 102 90 192
0.00 58 LIEBWEIN, Henry Germany München Eichenried U12 98 95 193
0.00 59 HOWELL, Christopher Germany Augsburg U14 102 92 194
0.00 60 BRINKMANN, Luis Germany München U12 97 99 196
0.00 60 SYGUSCH, Ferdinand Germany Herzogenaurach U14 100 96 196
0.00 62 BOUHON, Benedikt Germany Jura Habsberg U16 99 98 197
0.00 63 ASPINALL, Oliver Germany Straubing U14 104 94 198
0.00 63 HOHENSEE, Fausto Germany Starnberg U14 97 101 198
0.00 65 WEX, Lennox David Germany Herzogenaurach U12 99 102 201
0.00 66 HOFBAUER, Lukas Germany Bad Abbach U14 105 98 203
0.00 67 KRÖLL, Laurenz Germany Starnberg U12 101 103 204
0.00 68 BAUER, Laurenz Germany Sagmühle U14 101 104 205
0.00 69 SALVAMOSER, Vinzenz Germany Wörthsee U12 109 97 206
0.00 70 DIETZ, Felix Germany Sagmühle U12 102 109 211
0.00 71 JAROS, Moritz Germany Starnberg U14 104 108 212
0.00 72 SCHUSTER, Jonathan Germany München U12 109 106 215
0.00 73 GÜRSTER, Lukas Germany Straubing U14 109 107 216
0.00 74 LIEBWEIN, Jamie Germany München Eichenried U12 104 114 218
0.00 75 SCHMÖLLER, Dorian Lauren Germany Starnberg U16 120 99 219
0.00 76 WOITSCHÄTZKE, Benno Germany München Eichenried U16 118 106 224
0.00 77 HAMMANN, Henry Germany Jura Habsberg U14 127 106 233
0.00 78 GROSS, Finn-Erik Germany Gut Rieden U14 126 111 237
0.00 79 BAUER, Leopold Germany Sagmühle U14 DQ 0
0.00 79 ELTER, Jonathan Germany St. Eurach U16 NR 0