European Golf Rankings

European Young Masters 2020 (ID 4974)

Golf Mlada Boleslav, Mladá Boleslav , Czech

Cut/Scoring Bonus: 41.74

 

Points Distribution

Starting Date: Thursday, 27. Aug 20

End Date: Saturday, 29. Aug 20

Event Details

EGR Points: 1669.5

Age Group: U16 / Male

EGR
Points
Pos Name Country Club CSS
Age G.
73.7
R1
73.7
R2
73.7
R3

R4
Total Score
1752.98 1 GIBOUDOT, Maxence France Val de Sorne U16 73 70 68 211
1293.87 2 EDERÖ, Wilmer Sweden Landeryds U16 75 70 69 214
876.49 3 HABERER, Tom Germany Hannover U16 72 70 73 215
459.12 4 BACA, Mate Czech Beskydsky U16 76 72 68 216
392.33 5 BABNIK, Jaka Slovenia Trnovo U16 75 72 71 218
409.03 6 MICHETTI, Flavio Italy Marco Simone U16 70 75 74 219
342.25 7 FENOGLIO, Pietro Guido Italy Royal Park I Roveri U16 71 74 76 221
317.21 8 BERKER, Ali Berk Turkey Sevilla U16 79 71 72 222
279.64 9 LOTSCHAK, Jakob Austria Almenland U16 74 72 77 223
279.64 9 PEDERSEN, Adam Sondergaard Denmark Ikast Tullamore U16 76 73 74 223
204.51 11 HLAVACEK, Dan Czech Greensgate U16 77 74 73 224
204.51 11 WEISS, Mathias Austria GR Wien-Achau U16 78 72 74 224
204.51 11 GUILLAMOUNDEGUY, Oihan France Hossegor U16 71 78 75 224
204.51 11 SKAANING, Malte Denmark Holstebro U16 75 72 77 224
116.87 15 RYDING, Wilhelm Sweden Haninge U16 80 73 72 225
116.87 15 APPEL, Loran Netherlands Cromstrijen U16 79 76 70 225
116.87 15 HAUSAMMANN, Oliver Switzerland Limpachtal U16 76 80 69 225
66.78 18 GARBELY, Jonathan Switzerland Oberkirch U16 80 75 71 226
41.74 19 JANUSIEWICZ, Maciej Poland Slaski U16 79 74 74 227
41.74 19 TEDER, Richard Estonia Rae U16 84 71 72 227
0.00 21 CHOCHOL, Andrej Slovakia Penati U16 79 75 74 228
0.00 21 SIEMENS, Carl Germany Stolper Heide U16 82 72 74 228
0.00 23 BATENS, Thijmen Netherlands Koninklijke Haagsche U16 79 75 75 229
0.00 24 BERGENDI, Rene Slovakia Sedin U16 80 77 75 232
0.00 25 SPRUZS, Stefans Latvia Jurmala U16 79 76 78 233
0.00 26 SKEET, James Belgium Ravenstein U16 79 77 78 234
0.00 27 CAR, Leon Slovenia Racman U14 88 76 73 237
0.00 28 KIVI, Ralf Johan Estonia Rae U16 86 76 76 238
0.00 28 DE CORDES, Maximilien Belgium Ravenstein U16 78 82 78 238
0.00 30 MINES, Lenny Luxembourg Grand Ducal U14 86 78 75 239
0.00 31 FASSERO GAMBA, Patrik Poland Binowo Park U16 85 78 78 241
0.00 31 YANAKIEV, Hristo Bulgaria St. Sofia U16 79 80 82 241
0.00 31 SCHÄPPER, Florian Liechtenstein Gams-Werdenberg U16 82 76 83 241
0.00 34 WILGE, Willy Luxembourg Rheinhessen U16 84 84 78 246
0.00 35 SOMOGYI, Bence Hungary Pannonia U16 92 75 81 248
0.00 36 SUTUROVIC, Vukasin Serbia Beograd U16 89 82 81 252
0.00 36 BOJANIC, Nikola Serbia Beograd U16 89 81 82 252
0.00 38 LAULHE, Ignacio Liechtenstein Pinheiros Altos U12 83 87 83 253
0.00 39 ABRASHEV, Alex Bulgaria St. Sofia U16 81 80 RET 161