European Golf Rankings

Faldo-North East Championships 2020 (ID 4984)

Slaley Hall (Hunting), Hexham , England

Cut/Scoring Bonus: 58.85

 

Points Distribution

Starting Date: Tuesday, 21. Jul 20

End Date: Thursday, 23. Jul 20

Event Details

EGR Points: 2354.0

Age Group: U21 / Open

EGR
Points
Pos Name Country Club CSS
Age G.
74.0
R1
74.0
R2
74.0
R3

R4
Total Score
2472.20 1 BELSHAM, Rosie England Whitley Bay U18 70 72 73 215
1883.58 2 NAUGHTON, Zara England Ponteland U14 74 70 74 218
1589.28 3 GOURLEY, Rachel England Arcot Hall U16 73 73 77 223
1412.67 4 BULLEN, Daniel Scotland Auchterarder U16 72 77 72 221
1177.24 5 ROPER, Charlie England Berkshire U18 75 71 77 223
1177.24 5 CRAWFORD, Grace Scotland North Berwick U14 80 77 75 232
941.79 7 CRITCHLEY, Ashleigh England Wellingborough U16 74 77 82 233
941.79 7 NASH, James England Ormskirk U21 72 72 80 224
765.20 9 GRAHAM, Gregor Scotland Blairgowrie U18 77 75 73 225
621.63 10 WILLIS, Ben England South Shields U16 76 71 79 226
621.63 10 SHARPE, Cormac Scotland Blairgowrie U16 76 73 77 226
621.63 10 KERRIGAN, Julia England Hendon U21 76 78 81 235
621.63 10 LEE, Olivia England Gerrards Cross U16 77 79 79 235
621.63 10 ROBSON, Joseph England Hexham U21 76 75 75 226
557.03 15 ADAM, Cameron Scotland Royal Burgess GS U18 76 75 76 227
557.03 15 MASON, Ella England Ely City U18 76 77 83 236
557.03 15 BELL, Libby England Gosforth Park Ladies U16 81 78 77 236
557.03 15 MCDONALD, Jack (D) Scotland Dunbar U18 74 79 74 227
615.88 15 GRAHAM, Connor Scotland Blairgowrie U14 78 77 72 227
518.27 20 WILLS, Anna England West Sussex U18 83 73 81 237
485.96 21 WHITEHEAD, Maggie England Close House U14 83 82 73 238
485.96 21 EALES-SMITH, Mia England Lindrick U18 84 77 77 238
485.96 21 GRAHAM, Katie Scotland Royal Troon U16 78 83 77 238
485.96 21 THURLOW, Stuart Scotland Murrayfield U21 73 76 80 229
440.74 25 LINDSAY, Ruben Scotland Ayr Belleisle U16 73 74 83 230
440.74 25 FOSTER, Rachel Scotland Prestwick St. Nicholas U18 79 79 81 239
440.74 25 WALTON, Lucy England Worcestershire U21 84 79 76 239
376.13 28 BUENFELD, Joseph England Bramshaw U18 75 77 79 231
376.13 28 HAYWARD, Henry England Kedleston Park U18 79 74 78 231
376.13 28 SCOTT, Calum D. Scotland Nairn U18 76 77 78 231
376.13 28 HULL, Thomas England Spalding U18 79 76 76 231
376.13 28 CHARLTON, Adam England Ramside U18 74 81 76 231
376.13 28 SLATER, Nicola England Woodsome Hall U21 84 78 78 240
434.98 28 BLOWERS JR., Micah England Colchester U16 78 81 72 231
324.45 35 COWIE, Mitchell Scotland Dumfries & County U21 81 71 80 232
305.07 36 RUDD, David Scotland Longniddry U21 71 84 79 234
305.07 36 MARTIN, Lucas England Doncaster U18 78 76 80 234
285.69 38 REYNOLDS, Max England Wheatley U21 75 76 84 235
259.84 39 WHALEY, Ella England Coxmoor U16 79 83 83 245
259.84 39 HEWSON, Emmanuelle England Mid Herts U18 83 79 83 245
259.84 39 MILLIGAN, Xan England Slaley Hall U21 80 79 77 236
227.54 42 FIDO, Will Wales Newport (Gwent) U16 79 75 83 237
227.54 42 JOHNSTONE, Cameron Scotland Kilmarnock (Barassie) U18 81 73 83 237
182.32 44 MILLINGTON, James England Hallowes U18 77 75 86 238
182.32 44 RUSSELL, Freya Scotland Royal Troon U14 81 81 85 247
182.32 44 RUSH, Wilf England Mid Herts U21 85 72 81 238
182.32 44 QUICK, Ben England Beaconsfield U21 82 77 79 238
182.32 44 MOLLOY, Anna England Sandy Lodge U18 83 83 81 247
137.09 49 ADAMS, Sadie England Burnley U14 82 80 85 247
137.09 49 DOBSON, Junior England Matfen Hall U16 82 74 83 239
117.71 51 LE VEY, Adam England Essendon U18 76 79 85 240
117.71 51 MOSS, Lucy England Heysham U18 86 77 86 249
117.71 51 HENDERSON, Eilidh Scotland Loretto School U18 77 89 83 249
58.85 54 MARDANI, Sarah England Windlesham U18 87 80 83 250
58.85 55 DOLZANSKI, Josh Scotland Pitlochry U16 75 84 83 242
58.85 56 BUCHANAN, Angus England Matfen Hall U18 74 81 88 243
58.85 56 STOCKDALE, Mark England Overstone Park U16 78 80 85 243
58.85 56 MCGHIE, William England Lancaster U16 78 81 84 243
58.85 56 MCKERNAN, William England Saffron Walden U16 84 77 82 243
58.85 60 NORTH, Alex England St. Andrews U16 85 77 84 246
58.85 60 MCGILLIVRAY, Alex Scotland Nairn U16 84 78 84 246
58.85 62 WAN, Amelia England Notts Ladies U14 85 85 86 256
58.85 62 BROOK, Charlotte England Parkstone U16 79 88 89 256
58.85 64 CRIDGE, Cameron England Addington Palace U16 86 78 84 248
58.85 65 WHITTLE, Olivia England Beau Desert U14 85 84 90 259
58.85 65 TURLIK, Alex Scotland Muckhart U16 81 82 87 250
58.85 67 O'LEARY, Orla Scotland Torwoodlee U18 86 89 86 261
58.85 67 MARDANI, Sophie England Windlesham U14 88 85 88 261
58.85 67 KILGALLON, Michael England St. Annes Old Links U16 81 84 87 252
58.85 70 GIFFORD-MOORE, Ava England Sandy Lodge U16 83 85 96 264
58.85 71 NEWBOLD, Jorja England Oakmere Park U16 93 88 85 266
58.85 72 EVANS, Grace England Royal Waterloo U16 95 91 82 268
58.85 73 FOWLER, Natalie Scotland Bathgate U18 89 91 90 270
58.85 74 GRAHAM, Jodie Scotland Royal Troon U14 89 90 94 273
58.85 74 WITT, Tobin Scotland Bathgate U14 81 83 100 264
58.85 76 PETRIE, George England Luffenham Heath U21 78 81 WDN 159
58.85 77 SMITH, Billie-jo England Woodhall Spa U21 73 86 RTD 159
0.00 78 DAUN, Calum G. Scotland Nairn U18 81 75 156
0.00 79 WILLIAMS, Jack (W) Wales Wrexham U18 82 76 158
0.00 79 SOWDEN, Jake England The Oaks (Aughton) U18 79 79 158
0.00 81 SALEEM, Aamar Scotland St. Andrews (New) U18 81 79 160
0.00 82 GUN, Duran England George Washington U18 79 82 161
0.00 83 GRAY, Cameron Adam Scotland Kirkcudbright U21 84 78 162
0.00 83 GIBSON, Campbell Scotland St. Andrews (New) U21 79 83 162
0.00 85 OWENSON, Fraser Scotland Nairn U21 84 79 163
0.00 86 WAUGH, Callum Scotland Bothwell Castle U16 88 78 166
0.00 87 BRISBANE, Andrew Scotland Ranfurly Castle U21 88 79 167
0.00 88 LINSKEY, Sam England Old Ford Manor U18 84 84 168
0.00 88 LEE, Jack (ENG) England Dartford U16 79 89 168
0.00 90 DORTMANS, Freddy Netherlands Sunningdale U16 86 85 171
0.00 91 SMITH, Adam Scotland Stirling U16 83 91 174
0.00 92 WICKENDEN, Finlay Scotland Nairn U16 84 93 177
0.00 93 WORLEY, Spencer England Bloxwich U16 91 87 178
0.00 94 BROOK, Josh England Parkstone U18 86 96 182
0.00 94 FRY, Sam England Doncaster U18 92 90 182
0.00 94 CAIRNS, Dylan Scotland Royal Troon U16 93 89 182
0.00 97 WRIGHT, Leo Scotland Bothwell Castle U18 92 93 185
0.00 98 BEBBINGTON, Will England Sandiway U14 89 102 191
0.00 99 OATES, William England Royal Eastbourne U16 97 98 195
0.00 100 KELLY, Joseph Scotland Cambuslang U14 103 101 204
0.00 101 JARVIS, Ryan England Pavenham U21 86 NR 86
0.00 102 THOMAS-COOPER, Harrison England St. Annes Old Links U21 83 RET 83
0.00 102 ATKINSON, Thomas England Chigwell U16 83 RET 83