European Golf Rankings

Möbel Hesse Junior International 2020 (ID 4990)

Golf Club Hannover, Garbsen , Germany

Cut/Scoring Bonus: 20.33

 

Points Distribution

Starting Date: Monday, 24. Aug 20

End Date: Wednesday, 26. Aug 20

Event Details

EGR Points: 813.0

Age Group: U18 / Male

EGR
Points
Pos Name Country Club CSS
Age G.
71.2
R1
71.2
R2

R3

R4
Total Score
834.33 1 LANGE, Julius Germany Bonn-Godesberg U16 67 70 137
569.78 2 ALBERS, Emil Germany Buchholz U16 71 69 140
549.45 2 GALLING, Bruno Germany Hamburg Ahrensburg U16 69 71 140
325.60 4 KREGLER, Nico Germany Hamburg Hittfeld U16 69 74 143
325.60 4 KIESSLING, Florian Germany Hösel U18 69 74 143
325.60 4 KIRCHHOFF, Max Germany Hannover U21 71 72 143
203.50 7 HENDRICKS, Lukas Joel Germany Burgdorf U21 70 74 144
197.59 8 GÖHLICH, Jan Germany Hannover U18 70 75 145
188.73 9 WERNICKE, Peer Germany Hubbelrath U16 73 73 146
188.73 9 BONIG, Lasse Germany Gleiding U18 70 76 146
176.91 11 GARNER PORTA, Marc Frederic Germany Club Zur Vahr U18 72 75 147
176.91 11 REHDER, Bo Germany Hamburg U18 75 72 147
165.10 13 TIEMANN, Leo Germany Osnabrück U14 75 74 149
165.10 13 CHROBOCK, Lucas Germany Gleidingen U16 72 77 149
153.28 15 WUNDERLICH, Linus Germany Hannover U18 74 76 150
153.28 15 WIEDBRAUK, Lasse Germany Velbert U16 73 77 150
144.42 17 KIESSLING, Julian Germany Hösel U16 75 76 151
138.51 18 SAUNDERS, Richard Germany Köln U16 79 76 155
132.60 19 ADAM, Jonah Germany Hamburg U18 76 80 156
120.79 20 WOLF, Bennett Leon Germany Club Zur Vahr U18 73 84 157
120.79 20 ROHR, Cedric Leon Germany Hannover U18 80 77 157
120.79 20 ASSMANN, Julius-Caspar Germany Hamburg U14 82 75 157
108.97 23 MENZEL, Justus Germany Bad Abbach U18 79 79 158
100.11 24 CHROBOCK, Tom Christian Germany Gleidingen U18 82 78 160
100.11 24 APRATH, Moritz Germany Düsseldorf U18 78 82 160
85.34 26 KAESEBIER, Max Germany Thüring U18 84 77 161
85.34 26 VERNEY, Connor Germany Isernhagen U16 83 78 161
85.34 26 VON KOSODOWSKI, Maximilian Germany Oldenburger Land U18 80 81 161
73.52 29 POTHMANN, Ian Glen Germany Jersbek U18 76 86 162
64.66 30 PIPPIG, Jasper Germany Hannover U14 81 82 163
64.66 30 PFISTERER, Leonard Germany Schloss Monrepos U18 83 80 163
49.89 32 NAWA, Janne-Paul Germany Hannover U18 87 77 164
49.89 32 LANDFELD, Luis Germany Hannover U16 81 83 164
49.89 32 HACKMANN, Adrian Germany Bonn-Godesberg U16 81 83 164
35.12 35 VON BORGSTEDE, Maximilian Friedrich Germany Hamburg U14 84 81 165
35.12 35 JOSEPHS, Lasse Germany Bad Salzuflen U16 82 83 165
26.26 37 PAKUSA, Louis Bendix Germany Hamburg U16 84 85 169
20.35 38 JUST, Ole Jacob Germany Hamburg U16 81 89 170
20.35 38 KRIEB, Malte-Gabriel Germany Club Zur Vahr U18 81 89 170
20.35 38 HERBST, Mika Germany Bad Salzdetfurth U18 88 82 170
0.00 41 BRUHNS, Noah Leander Germany Burgdorf U16 86 85 171
0.00 41 MANDERSCHEID, Paul Germany Köln U16 81 90 171
0.00 43 DIEKMANN, Kevin Germany Hannover U21 90 82 172
0.00 43 STANG, Philipp Constantin Germany Hannover U21 88 84 172
0.00 43 SAUNDERS, Maximilian Germany Köln U14 88 84 172
0.00 43 BÄRMANN, Colin Germany Burgdorf U14 88 84 172
0.00 43 DE NARDO, Luca Germany Steinhuder Meer U18 84 88 172
0.00 48 ROPER, Justin Germany Hannover U18 85 88 173
0.00 48 SELBY, Nicholas Germany Hamburg U18 91 82 173
0.00 50 BUND, Bent Laurenz Germany Club Zur Vahr U14 83 91 174
0.00 51 MÜLLER, Moritz Germany Hannover U14 92 83 175
0.00 51 BAUER, Ben Derek Germany Braunschweig U14 91 84 175
0.00 53 PETUKAT, Nils Logan Germany Stolper Heide U16 83 93 176
0.00 53 DENECKE, Moritz Germany Hannover U14 87 89 176
0.00 55 WABO, Yohann Efren Germany Burgdorf U12 87 90 177
0.00 56 SASSE, Maurits Simon Germany Halle U16 92 86 178
0.00 57 HUTTER, Eric Germany Rheintal U16 89 91 180
0.00 57 HAHNE, Nikolas Andreas Germany Hannover U16 85 95 180
0.00 59 NORDSTRÖM, Jakob Baha Germany Schloss Monrepos U14 94 88 182
0.00 60 SHARMA, Atharv Germany Hannover U16 93 90 183
0.00 60 DELZER, Teoman Levin Germany Hannover U14 93 90 183
0.00 62 SCHEUNEMANN, Kalle Germany Isernhagen U14 97 87 184
0.00 62 BÄRMANN, Tim Germany Burgdorf U18 92 92 184
0.00 62 SCHÜNEMANN, Leonard Germany Isernhagen U14 90 94 184
0.00 62 SCHILDT, Felix Germany Hamburg U14 86 98 184
0.00 66 GREBESTEIN, Felix Germany Gleidingen U16 90 95 185
0.00 67 LESSMANN, Marcel Germany Burgdorf U16 93 94 187
0.00 68 GÖBEL, Ben Germany Osnabrück U12 97 94 191
0.00 69 LERCH, Finley Germany Burgdorf U14 95 97 192
0.00 70 EDOU-ONDJII, Elijah Germany Vechta-Welpe U18 94 99 193
0.00 71 STEHR, Leif Germany Isernhagen U14 105 91 196
0.00 72 MEISTER, Felix Germany Vechta-Welpe U16 98 100 198
0.00 73 WIGGER, Sören Christian Germany Am Deister U16 97 102 199
0.00 74 SCHMIDT, Jan Mathis Germany Vechta-Welpe U21 106 102 208
0.00 75 MEISTER, Timon Germany Vechta-Welpe U18 96 115 211
0.00 76 BIERMANN, Magnus Germany Am Deister U14 113 104 217
0.00 77 HARTMANN, Oscar-Emilio Germany Steinhuder Meer U21 96 DQ 96