European Golf Rankings

DGU Elite Tour III Drenge (U22) 2020 (ID 5003)

Vestfyns Golfklub, Glamsbjerg , Denmark

Cut/Scoring Bonus: 38.25

 

Points Distribution

Starting Date: Saturday, 22. Aug 20

End Date: Sunday, 23. Aug 20

Event Details

EGR Points: 1530.0

Age Group: U21 / Male

EGR
Points
Pos Name Country Club CSS
Age G.
70.9
R1
70.9
R2
70.9
R3

R4
Total Score
1644.75 1 GREGERSEN, Christian Denmark Odense U18 69 71 69 209
1224.00 2 VOETMANN, Phillip Dufour Denmark Sollerod U16 70 69 74 213
956.25 3 FREDERIKSEN, Magnus Becker Denmark Royal Copenhagen U16 70 70 76 216
803.25 4 NORDLI, Joachim Denmark Vaerlose U18 76 70 71 217
650.25 5 PHAN, Noah Denmark Lyngbygaard U18 77 71 70 218
497.25 6 SVENDSEN, August H. Sidal Denmark Asserbo U18 76 71 72 219
415.01 7 PEDERSEN, Adam Sondergaard Denmark Ikast Tullamore U16 76 70 75 221
415.01 7 CALBERG RASMUSSEN, Lucas Denmark Fureso U16 72 79 70 221
392.06 9 LANGE, Rasmus Denmark Aabybro U16 76 74 73 223
392.06 9 SKAANING, Malte Denmark Holstebro U16 72 77 74 223
369.11 11 CHRISTENSEN, Johan L. Denmark Vejle U18 74 81 71 226
369.11 11 SKJERBEK, Emil Denmark Odense U21 76 78 72 226
346.16 13 HALLUNDBAEK HANSEN, Magnus Denmark Odense U21 77 78 73 228
346.16 13 JENSEN, Kasper B. Denmark Gyttegaard U21 73 77 78 228
317.47 15 SIMONSEN, Elliott Denmark Silkeborg U16 77 75 77 229
317.47 15 FRIEDRICHSEN, Sofus Denmark Asserbo U16 75 76 78 229
317.47 15 HANSEN, Christian Vinther Denmark Naestved U18 72 79 78 229
294.52 18 KAMP, Adam Denmark Gyttegaard U21 78 76 76 230
265.84 19 STEENSGAARD NIELSEN, Sebastian Denmark Furso U18 75 79 77 231
265.84 19 HUNDEBOLL, Valdemar Denmark Himmelbjerg U16 76 78 77 231
265.84 19 GOTTLIEB, Casper Denmark Asserbo U18 78 75 78 231
265.84 19 ANDERSEN, Tobias Horup Denmark Lyngbygaard U21 80 75 76 231
237.15 23 VAN HAUEN HILLERSBORG, August Denmark Hillerod U16 73 78 81 232
225.68 24 HOLM BREDKJAER, Oscar Valdemar Denmark Dragor U16 78 74 81 233
208.46 25 HUSSMANN, Anton Denmark Skanderborg U16 77 79 78 234
208.46 25 IVERSEN, Mikkel F. Denmark Vejle U16 77 77 80 234
185.51 27 KYST, Julius Severin Denmark Koge U18 78 74 83 235
185.51 27 TINGSTED BLUM, Emil Denmark Dragor U16 77 79 79 235
162.56 29 SIMONSEN, Oscar Denmark Silkeborg U21 75 79 82 236
162.56 29 TRAB SKYDT, Emil Denmark Kolding U18 78 76 82 236
139.61 31 BAKMAND, Aksel Denmark Randers U16 79 76 82 237
139.61 31 ULRICH, Oliver Denmark Lyngbygaard U18 77 77 83 237
122.40 33 OLSEN, Sebastian Damm Denmark Lyngbygaard U16 76 76 86 238
93.71 34 OLSEN, Matti Rohmer Denmark Naestved U18 84 72 83 239
93.71 34 ANDERSEN, Nicolai Skipper Denmark Ikast Tullamore U21 80 74 85 239
93.71 34 BIRK, Peter Denmark Gilleleje U18 76 80 83 239
93.71 34 NISSEN, Adam Robert Denmark Great Northern U18 75 81 83 239
38.25 38 LIST JENSEN, Victor Denmark Odense U18 77 78 86 241
38.25 39 KRÜGER, Lucas Denmark Simon's U21 74 77 NR 151
0.00 40 KIBSGAARD NIELSEN, Magnus Denmark Morso U18 75 82 157
0.00 40 HASENSCHWANDTNER, Mads Denmark Helsingor U18 76 81 157
0.00 40 LUND-RAVN, Benjamin Denmark Dragor U16 78 79 157
0.00 40 SCHOU JOHNSSON, William Denmark Gyttegaard U14 79 78 157
0.00 40 JENSEN, Mads Denmark Odense Eventyr U18 80 77 157
0.00 40 MOLLER, Mads Gronhoj Denmark Dronninglund U18 80 77 157
0.00 40 SORENSEN, Mikkel Denmark Odense U21 83 74 157
0.00 47 LYKKEBERG, Bertil Johan Denmark Dragor U14 79 79 158
0.00 47 SCHOU JOHNSSON, Victor Denmark Gyttegaard U16 79 79 158
0.00 47 BRINCHMANN GRUHN, Emil Denmark Kokkedal U21 80 78 158
0.00 47 CASPERSEN, Carl Denmark Ikast Tullamore U21 80 78 158
0.00 51 POULSEN, Theis Denmark Smorum U18 80 79 159
0.00 52 HOANG, David Denmark Mollerup U18 81 79 160
0.00 53 PETERSEN, Anton Holm Denmark Furesoe U16 87 74 161
0.00 53 POST, Christopher Denmark Sollerod U14 82 79 161
0.00 53 HOLBECH, Nikolaj Denmark Odense U18 82 79 161
0.00 56 RASMUSSEN, Jacob Pauli Denmark Odense U21 82 80 162
0.00 57 DRASTRUP NIELSEN, Magnus Birk Denmark Kalo U18 79 84 163
0.00 58 OSTERSEN, Victor Knak Denmark Holstebro U16 80 84 164
0.00 58 BACH-ANDERSEN, William Denmark Sonderjyllands U18 78 86 164
0.00 58 KNUDSEN, Niels Denmark Lyngbygaard U16 77 87 164
0.00 61 PEDERSEN, Mikkel Ingemann Denmark Smorum U18 81 84 165
0.00 62 STENGAARD, Gustav Denmark CGC U21 81 85 166
0.00 63 WEST SIEBURG, Andreas Denmark Odense U16 87 80 167
0.00 63 KNUDSEN, Silas Denmark Korsor U21 85 82 167
0.00 63 STANDTKE, Martin K. Denmark Soro U21 83 84 167
0.00 66 JACOBSEN, Simon Munkholm Denmark Randers U18 84 84 168
0.00 67 THOMSEN, Dennis Denmark Askov U16 84 85 169
0.00 68 EGEHAVE, Viggo James Townsend Denmark Fureso U14 83 87 170
0.00 69 OSTERGAARD, Mikkel Denmark Gyttegaard U18 88 83 171
0.00 70 REICHARDT FLYVHOLM, Lucas Denmark Holstebro U16 87 85 172
0.00 71 SEJR, Jakob Denmark Mollerup U18 77 100 177
0.00 72 POULSEN, Peter Villemoes Denmark Hjortespring U16 88 90 178
0.00 73 FALSHOJ, Oskar Denmark Sollerod U14 85 96 181
0.00 74 FYNSK, Mads Lorensen Denmark Sonderjyllands U18 83 WD 83
0.00 75 BECH, Asger William Denmark Great Northern U18 RET 0