European Golf Rankings

Campeonato AndalucĂ­a Sub 18 2020 (ID 5135)

Lauro Golf Resort, Malaga , Spain

Cut/Scoring Bonus: 30.57

 

Points Distribution

Starting Date: Friday, 07. Aug 20

End Date: Sunday, 09. Aug 20

Event Details

EGR Points: 1222.62

Age Group: U18 / Female

EGR
Points
Pos Name Country Club CSS
Age G.
75.8
R1
75.8
R2
75.8
R3

R4
Total Score
1314.82 1 GUSEVA, Nataliya Russia Royal Bled U18 71 76 71 218
947.91 2 LAULHE, Isabel Liechtenstein Pinheiros Altos U18 74 74 72 220
519.80 3 REVUELTA GOICOECHEA, Andrea Spain R.S.H.E. CC U16 76 73 73 222
519.80 3 FERNANDEZ-TAGLE MUNOZ, Violeta Spain Vista Hermosa U16 74 73 75 222
353.15 5 MARTIN SAMPEDRO, Paula Spain La Herreria U16 77 73 75 225
339.39 6 KHOKHLOVA, Alisa Russia Barcelona U18 79 73 75 227
325.63 7 SHULTSE, Anna Russia Guadalmina U18 71 80 77 228
281.31 8 SANCHEZ DE LA FUENTE MOLINO, Alejandra Spain Guadalmina U18 80 74 76 230
267.55 9 LOPEZ ECHEVARRIA, MARTA Spain Playa Serena U18 78 75 78 231
253.78 10 SARRIAS PRO, Ana Spain La Canada U18 79 80 75 234
240.02 11 BARRIO CASTANO, Paula Spain Los Retamares U16 77 79 79 235
226.26 12 MIRALLES LLOPIS, Andrea Spain Manises U18 75 81 81 237
212.50 13 PEREZ GONZALEZ, Begona Spain Playa Serena U16 80 79 79 238
184.98 14 GARCIA JIMENEZ, Mar Spain Villa Padierna U18 81 82 76 239
184.98 14 KNIGHT, Tiphani Czech Playa Serena U14 82 77 80 239
184.98 14 TORRES LOBATO, Maria Spain La Canada U18 74 80 85 239
150.58 17 FERNANDEZ ROBLES, Rebeca Spain Guadalmina U18 81 81 78 240
150.58 17 ALBERTAZZI, Cristina Spain Atalaya U16 80 82 78 240
129.94 19 PEREZ ESCARCENA, Sofia Spain El Paraiso U16 81 77 84 242
116.18 20 PRADO FRAMINAN, Raquel Spain Zaudin U21 78 83 82 243
102.42 21 AGUERA MUNOZ, Almudena Spain La Canada U16 84 78 83 245
81.78 22 AGUILAR BERENGUER, Marta Spain La Canada U16 82 80 86 248
81.78 22 QUINTANILLA GUTIERREZ, Ana Spain Sevilla U16 83 78 87 248
61.14 24 CANALEJO MILLAN, Iciar Spain Anoreta U18 82 81 87 250
0.00 25 ROMEU CHEN, Marta Spain Manises U18 80 85 165
0.00 25 GIL SALAS, Julia Spain La Canada U14 87 78 165
0.00 27 GARCIA SANCHEZ, Irene Spain Alcaidesa Links U16 85 81 166
0.00 28 FERNANDEZ ARAUZ, Alejandra Spain Zaudin U18 84 83 167
0.00 28 BARNES FRANCO, Silvia Spain Villa Nueva U16 82 85 167
0.00 30 ESPINOSA FRANKE, Ahinara Spain El Paraiso U18 81 87 168
0.00 30 JUANAS CROWE, Elena Spain R.S.H.E. CC U14 85 83 168
0.00 32 CERVERA GARCIA, Alejandra Spain Sotogrande U14 84 85 169
0.00 32 GRANADOS CARRION, Susana Spain Cordoba U16 82 87 169
0.00 34 REVUELTA GOICOECHEA, Angela Spain R.S.H.E. CC U12 86 86 172
0.00 35 REVUELTA GOICOECHEA, Amanda Spain R.S.H.E. CC U14 88 86 174
0.00 36 HAO, Liz Siyu Spain Lomas Bosque U12 85 90 175
0.00 36 ERENO PEREZ, Alejandra Spain Centro Fed. U16 86 89 175
0.00 38 LARRUSCAIN NAVARRO, Lucia Spain Centro Tech. U18 87 91 178
0.00 39 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, Martina Spain Altorreal U18 91 88 179
0.00 40 DE CESPEDES CARBALLO, Fabiola Spain Guadalhorce U18 93 89 182
0.00 40 MARTIN CABRERA, Lucia Spain La Canada U16 91 91 182
0.00 42 MELGAREJO VAZQUEZ, Gadea Spain Pineda U18 92 96 188
0.00 43 JIMENEZ CACERES, Ines Spain Guadalmina U18 93 97 190
0.00 43 NORIEGA VILLAR, Blanca Spain Pineda Adult 101 89 190
0.00 45 KHARCHENKO, Maria Russia Los Arqueros U16 96 95 191
0.00 46 KNIGHT, Jackie Spain Playa Serena U16 98 94 192
0.00 47 HERRERA ANGLADA, Natalia Spain El Prat U18 NS 0
0.00 47 PORTILLO NAVAS, Claudia Spain La Moraleja U16 NS 0