European Golf Rankings

Memorial Norberto Goizueta 2020 (ID 5159)

Real Club de Golf Guadalmina, Malaga , Spain

Cut/Scoring Bonus: 31.01

 

Points Distribution

Starting Date: Wednesday, 15. Jul 20

End Date: Saturday, 18. Jul 20

Event Details

EGR Points: 1240.48

Age Group: Adult / Female

EGR
Points
Pos Name Country Club CSS
Age G.
75.6
R1
75.6
R2
75.6
R3
75.6
R4
Total Score
1303.00 1 RHODES, Patience England Burnham & Berrow U18 72 76 71 73 292
992.76 2 FERNANDEZ ROBLES, Rebeca Spain Guadalmina U18 75 75 73 70 293
682.51 3 RHODES, Euphemie England Burnham & Berrow U21 80 70 74 71 295
364.06 4 GUSEVA, Nataliya Russia Royal Bled U18 74 78 70 74 296
333.05 4 ALBERTAZZI, Valentina Italy Atalaya Park U21 74 71 77 74 296
308.41 6 BYRNE, Sara Ireland Douglas U21 76 74 76 71 297
291.98 7 SHULTSE, Anna Russia Guadalmina U18 74 79 72 76 301
275.56 8 TORRES LOBATO, Maria Spain La Canada U18 76 79 73 80 308
290.15 9 SANCHEZ DE LA FUENTE MOLINO, Alejandra Spain Guadalmina U18 85 81 70 76 312
242.71 10 GARCIA JIMENEZ, Mar Spain Villa Padierna U18 81 81 76 75 313
226.28 11 SERRANO TORRES, Maria Esperanza Spain Bellavista U21 82 79 76 77 314
209.86 12 FERNANDEZ-TAGLE MUNOZ, Violeta Spain Vista Hermosa U16 81 80 72 82 315
193.43 13 SANCHEZ CONGREGADO, Julia Spain Guadiana U21 77 78 79 84 318
168.80 14 SARRIAS PRO, Ana Spain La Canada U18 79 81 81 78 319
168.80 14 GARCIA PICCHI, Ana Spain Sevilla U21 75 84 80 80 319
144.16 16 SANCHEZ MORALES, Julia Spain La Canada U16 81 79 83 78 321
119.52 17 VEGA SERRANO, Maria Mercedes Spain La Canada U21 82 80 78 83 323
119.52 17 AGUILAR BERENGUER, Marta Spain La Canada U16 80 80 83 80 323
86.67 19 BARNES FRANCO, Silvia Spain Villa Nueva U16 79 81 80 84 324
86.67 19 ORTIZ PRIETO, Maria Inmaculada Spain La Monacilla U21 76 84 82 82 324
62.04 21 ESPINOSA FRANKE, Ahinara Spain El Paraiso U18 75 86 83 87 331
31.01 22 KNIGHT, Tiphani Czech Playa Serena U14 82 78 81 WD 241
0.00 23 AMOROS BENET, Belen Spain Escorpion Adult 84 82 79 245
0.00 24 GARCIA SANCHEZ, Irene Spain Alcaidesa Links U16 85 80 83 248
0.00 25 AGUERA MUNOZ, Almudena Spain La Canada U16 80 84 85 249
0.00 26 CONTRERAS LUNA, Maria Spain El Paraiso U21 80 89 81 250
0.00 27 ALBERTAZZI, Cristina Spain Atalaya U16 89 82 81 252
0.00 27 SCENNA PROCELLI, Maria Pilar Spain Fed. Andaluza U21 87 81 84 252
0.00 29 QUINTANILLA GUTIERREZ, Ana Spain Sevilla U16 78 89 86 253
0.00 30 GARCIA JIMENEZ, Lola Spain La Canada U21 83 88 83 254
0.00 31 GRANADOS CARRION, Susana Spain Cordoba U16 78 85 92 255
0.00 31 ARREBOLA GRANES, Vera Spain Zaudin U21 91 85 79 255
0.00 33 MARTIN CABRERA, Lucia Spain La Canada U16 82 84 92 258
0.00 33 TERROBA TORO, Noa Spain Benahavis U14 85 90 83 258
0.00 35 PEREZ ESCARCENA, Sofia Spain El Paraiso U16 86 89 84 259
0.00 36 PANY, Elena Austria Guadalmina U21 90 85 87 262
0.00 37 MORALES MUNOZ, Lucia Spain Guadalmina U16 90 89 85 264
0.00 37 JIMENEZ CACERES, Ines Spain Guadalmina U18 87 85 92 264
0.00 39 RUIZ PAVON, Monica Spain Guadalmina Adult 89 87 91 267
0.00 40 RODRIGUEZ ARIZA, Beatriz Spain Villa Nueva U16 106 98 112 316
0.00 41 CAMBRONERO ALAMO, Alejandra Spain Guadalmina U21 WD 0
0.00 41 FUENTES RIPOLL, Monica Spain San Roque U18 WD 0