European Golf Rankings

DGV-GVNB Einzelmeisterschaften U18 Jungen 2021 (ID 5462)

Burgdorf, Burgdorf , Germany

Cut/Scoring Bonus: 15.75

 

Points Distribution

Starting Date: Saturday, 22. May 21

End Date: Sunday, 23. May 21

Event Details

EGR Points: 630.0

Age Group: U18 / Male

EGR
Points
Pos Name Country Club CSS
Age G.
73.9
R1
73.9
R2

R3

R4
Total Score
646.75 1 VERNEY, Connor Germany Isernhagen U16 78 75 153
425.93 2 BONIG, Lasse Germany Gleiding U18 78 76 154
425.93 2 ROHR, Cedric Leon Germany Hannover U18 78 76 154
331.25 4 GARNER PORTA, Marc Frederic Germany Club Zur Vahr U18 74 82 156
252.40 5 CHROBOCK, Lucas Leopold Germany Gleidingen U16 78 79 157
252.40 5 GÖHLICH, Jan Germany Hannover U18 81 76 157
189.30 7 MERSMANN, Lasse Germany Am Meer U16 79 79 158
157.75 8 WUNDERLICH, Linus Germany Hannover U18 79 80 159
153.31 9 TIEMANN, Leo Germany Osnabrück U14 83 78 161
146.66 10 BRUHNS, Noah Leander Germany Burgdorf U16 76 86 162
146.66 10 DENECKE, Moritz Germany Hannover U14 82 80 162
140.00 12 WOLF, Bennett Leon Germany Club Zur Vahr U18 81 82 163
133.35 13 STEFFEN, Tim Germany Hainhaus U18 82 82 164
133.35 13 LANDFELD, Luis Germany Hannover U16 77 87 164
126.69 15 SAUER, Phillip Germany Braunschweig U16 83 82 165
122.26 16 BÄTJER, Fynn Philipp Germany Syke U18 84 82 166
108.95 17 SCHÜNEMANN, Leonard Germany Isernhagen U14 82 86 168
108.95 17 HELLER, Julian Germany Burgdorf U18 83 85 168
108.95 17 STEHR, Leif Germany Isernhagen U14 84 84 168
108.95 17 KOLVENBACH, Leon Germany Sieben-Berge U16 85 83 168
108.95 17 CIESLA, Kilian Germany Syke U16 85 83 168
95.64 22 BÄRMANN, Colin Germany Burgdorf U14 82 87 169
86.76 23 MENZE, Keno Germany Rehburg Loccum U18 84 86 170
86.76 23 VON KOSODOWSKI, Maximilian Germany Syke U18 84 86 170
86.76 23 KIRSCHSTEIN, Mika Germany Oldenburg U14 86 84 170
77.89 26 SHARMA, Atharv Germany Hannover U16 85 86 171
71.23 27 MEYER, Maximilian Germany Lilienthal U14 91 81 172
71.23 27 KRIEB, Malte-Gabriel Germany Club Zur Vahr U18 90 82 172
64.58 29 DZENIS, Andris Germany Oldenburger Land U14 88 85 173
60.14 30 WABO, Yohann Efren Germany Burgdorf U12 86 89 175
53.49 31 SEIDEMANN, Malte Germany Syke U14 90 86 176
53.49 31 BÄRMANN, Tim Germany Burgdorf U18 84 92 176
46.83 33 NAWA, Janne-Paul Germany Hannover U18 87 90 177
35.74 34 HEUER, Emil Germany Celle U16 92 86 178
35.74 34 BAUER, Ben Derek Germany Braunschweig U14 90 88 178
35.74 34 SCHEUNEMANN, Kalle Germany Isernhagen U14 89 89 178
35.74 34 LERCH, Finley Germany Burgwedel U14 86 92 178
24.65 38 DELZER, Teoman Levin Germany Hannover U14 96 83 179
17.25 39 KIRSCHSTEIN, Luca Germany Oldenburg U16 85 95 180
17.25 39 OEING, Zino Germany Club Zur Vahr U14 90 90 180
17.25 39 VITT, Niklas Germany Am Deister U16 97 83 180
0.00 42 SCHULZE, Kalle Germany Club Zur Vahr U16 97 84 181
0.00 42 ROSE, Tim Germany Am Deister U14 94 87 181
0.00 42 APPEL, Malte Germany Gleidingen U14 90 91 181
0.00 42 GREBESTEIN, Felix Germany Gleidingen U16 87 94 181
0.00 46 REHMANN, Niklas Germany Isernhagen U14 96 86 182
0.00 47 HELING, Jakob Germany Hardenberg U16 92 91 183
0.00 47 WEGNER, Johann Germany Hainhaus U16 93 90 183
0.00 47 MÜLLER, Moritz Germany Hannover U14 94 89 183
0.00 47 STRUTHOFF, Joris Germany Oldenburger Land U16 95 88 183
0.00 47 PETERS, Niklas Germany Syke U18 97 86 183
0.00 52 SCHWECKE, Hanno Germany Oldenburg U16 91 93 184
0.00 52 KÖRNER, Felix Germany Achim U14 89 95 184
0.00 54 BEMBENEK, Connor Germany Emstal U16 91 94 185
0.00 54 VON DÜRING, Felix Germany Hardenberg U16 92 93 185
0.00 56 LESSMANN, Marcel Germany Burgdorf U16 95 91 186
0.00 57 WEGNER, Paul Germany Hainhaus U16 96 92 188
0.00 58 SEIDEMANN, Maximilian Germany Syke U18 98 92 190
0.00 58 KLEEMANN, Tim Germany Syke U18 89 101 190
0.00 60 KLINGEBIEL, Ole Germany Burgdorf U16 90 101 191
0.00 60 KREYE, Elias Murat Germany Gleidingen U16 98 93 191
0.00 62 SCHRIDDE, Ben Germany Celle U16 97 95 192
0.00 63 STRASSBURG, Paul (B) Germany Braunschweig U14 93 100 193
0.00 64 TANNEN, Colin Germany Bad Bentheim U16 100 94 194
0.00 65 JANSON, Christopher Germany Hohe Klint U16 96 99 195
0.00 65 RISICK, Laurenz Christian Germany Club Zur Vahr U14 98 97 195
0.00 65 GÖBEL, Ben Germany Osnabrück U12 101 94 195
0.00 68 WIGGER, Sören Christian Germany Am Deister U16 101 97 198
0.00 68 SCHMIDT, Pierre Alexander Germany Oldenburger Land U16 98 100 198
0.00 70 FOLKERTS, Piet-Constantin Germany Syke U12 98 101 199
0.00 70 SIEMERS, Hannes Germany Isernhagen U14 108 91 199
0.00 72 MONSEES, Felix Germany Club Zur Vahr U14 93 112 205
0.00 73 BROCKMEYER, Matthias Germany Einbeck U16 106 100 206
0.00 74 TÖNJES, Ben Germany Oldenburger Land U16 112 99 211
0.00 74 VITT, Jona Germany Am Deister U14 102 109 211
0.00 76 BEHSCHNITT, Vincent Alexander Germany Burgdorf U14 105 107 212
0.00 77 BIERMANN, Magnus Germany Am Deister U14 115 98 213
0.00 78 NEUMANN, Claas Kjell Germany Oberneuland U14 110 106 216
0.00 78 KALTHOFF, Moritz Julius Germany Gleidingen U14 109 107 216
0.00 80 BADELT, Ben Germany Syke U12 111 107 218
0.00 81 KREYE, Noah Sinan Germany Gleidingen U14 122 100 222