European Golf Rankings

Möbel Hesse Junior International 2021 (ID 5478)

Hannover, Garbsen , Germany

Cut/Scoring Bonus: 30.50

 

Points Distribution

Starting Date: Monday, 16. Aug 21

End Date: Wednesday, 18. Aug 21

Event Details

EGR Points: 1220.0

Age Group: U18 / Male

EGR
Points
Pos Name Country Club CSS
Age G.
71.2
R1
71.2
R2
71.2
R3

R4
Total Score
1251.00 1 KIESSLING, Julian Germany Hösel U16 71 74 69 214
976.38 2 ALBERS, Emil Germany Buchholz U18 70 76 69 215
762.80 3 FLICK, Fredrik Maximilian Germany Hubbelrath U18 73 73 73 219
640.75 4 QUADE, Finn Germany Berlin Wannsee U21 75 73 73 221
549.23 5 KRANTZ, Filip Germany Schloss Monrepos U16 73 78 73 224
366.15 6 TIEMANN, Leo Germany Osnabrück U16 77 74 74 225
366.15 6 SCHUSTER, Benedikt Germany München U16 79 76 70 225
396.65 6 BÜCH, Luis Finn Germany Stolper Heide U18 75 81 69 225
297.05 9 ROTH, Lennard Germany Wörthsee U18 74 77 75 226
284.93 10 SAUNDERS, Richard Germany Köln U18 78 80 73 231
284.93 10 PIPPIG, Jasper Germany Hannover U16 76 74 81 231
272.82 12 JOSEPHS, Lasse Germany Hannover U18 76 80 77 233
256.66 13 VERNEY, Connor Germany Burgdorf U18 78 81 75 234
256.66 13 DIEZMANN, Adrian Germany Berlin Wannsee U16 82 76 76 234
256.66 13 VON KOSODOWSKI, Maximilian Germany Syke U18 72 83 79 234
236.47 16 SHARMA, Atharv Germany Hannover U16 77 86 73 236
236.47 16 SHARMA, Atharv Germany Hannover U16 77 86 73 236
224.36 18 GEHRMANN, Maximilian Germany Hamburg U18 76 84 77 237
212.24 19 ROHR, Cedric Leon Germany Hannover U18 83 79 77 239
212.24 19 HANF, Justus Carl Germany Mannheim-Viernheim U21 75 80 84 239
200.13 21 WOLF, Bennett Leon Germany Club Zur Vahr U18 80 79 81 240
175.90 22 WABO, Yohann Efren Germany Hannover U14 79 81 81 241
175.90 22 BÄRMANN, Colin Germany Burgdorf U14 81 81 79 241
175.90 22 NORDSTRÖM, Jakob Baha Denmark Schloss Monrepos U16 84 80 77 241
175.90 22 REHMANN, Niklas Germany Isernhagen U16 82 82 77 241
175.90 22 WEYER, Tom Germany Berlin Wannsee U16 82 82 77 241
139.55 27 STEHR, Leif Germany Isernhagen U16 85 77 80 242
139.55 27 SCHÜNEMANN, Leonard Germany Isernhagen U14 81 78 83 242
139.55 27 ADAM, Jonah Germany Hamburg U18 75 81 86 242
139.55 27 BRUHNS, Noah Leander Germany Burgdorf U18 77 79 86 242
115.32 31 HENKE, Claas Germany Gut Hainmühlen U21 83 87 73 243
115.32 31 KLIMEK, Leander Germany Lübeck-Travemünder U18 83 83 77 243
99.17 33 KRIEB, Malte-Gabriel Germany Club Zur Vahr U18 79 79 86 244
99.17 33 KAESEBIER, Max Germany Thüring U18 83 77 84 244
66.86 35 REHDER, Bo Germany Hamburg U21 80 92 73 245
66.86 35 HERBST, Mika Germany Bad Salzdetfurth U18 82 85 78 245
66.86 35 MENZEL, Justus Germany Bad Abbach U21 84 81 80 245
66.86 35 KNITTER, Leon Germany Paderborn U16 83 82 80 245
66.86 35 BEMBENEK, Connor Germany Emstal U16 80 80 85 245
66.86 35 SCHEUNEMANN, Kalle Germany Isernhagen U14 81 77 87 245
32.53 41 PETERS, Niklas Germany Syke U21 81 81 84 246
32.53 41 HACKMANN, Adrian Germany Hösel U18 84 79 83 246
32.53 41 MENZE, Keno Germany Rehburg Loccum U18 83 85 78 246
32.53 41 PAKUSA, Louis Bendix Germany Hamburg U18 84 86 76 246
0.00 45 LANDFELD, Luis Germany Hannover U18 84 74 89 247
0.00 46 GREBESTEIN, Felix Germany Gleidingen U18 87 82 79 248
0.00 47 SEDLITZ, Leon Germany Hammetweil U16 80 85 84 249
0.00 48 REIDENBACH, Paul Germany Nahetal U14 83 87 82 252
0.00 48 BAUER, Ben Derek Germany Braunschweig U14 88 86 78 252
0.00 50 EGIN, Ben Germany Am Sachsenwald U21 81 91 81 253
0.00 50 EGIN, Ben Germany Am Sachsenwald U21 81 91 81 253
0.00 50 APPEL, Malte Germany Gleidingen U14 83 84 86 253
0.00 53 REINKEMEYER, Phillip Germany Wörthsee U18 86 83 85 254
0.00 53 WINZER, Tobias Germany Wörthsee U18 93 79 82 254
0.00 55 JUST, Ole Jacob Germany Hamburg U18 84 83 88 255
0.00 56 HÖCHE, Frederic Germany Berlin Wannsee U16 90 88 78 256
0.00 56 HERKERSDORF, Julian Germany Wörthsee U18 85 90 81 256
0.00 58 MEINECKE, Edgar Germany Teutoburger Wald U21 87 81 89 257
0.00 58 LERCH, Finley Germany Burgdorf U16 83 87 87 257
0.00 60 BÄRMANN, Tim Germany Burgdorf U21 88 87 83 258
0.00 60 FROESE, Tom Erik Germany Bochum U16 85 87 86 258
0.00 62 BUND, Bent Laurenz Germany Hamburg U14 90 85 84 259
0.00 62 CHROBOCK, Lucas Leopold Germany Gleidingen U18 82 81 96 259
0.00 64 MEYER, Maximilian Germany Club Zur Vahr U14 89 89 83 261
0.00 64 DENECKE, Moritz Germany Hannover U16 84 94 83 261
0.00 66 VITT, Niklas Germany Am Deister U18 93 92 79 264
0.00 67 SCHAFFMANN, Moritz Germany St. Leon-Rot U21 97 91 79 267
0.00 67 KLEEMANN, Tim Germany Syke U18 93 89 85 267
0.00 69 CHROBOCK, Tom Christian Germany Gleidingen U21 86 82 100 268
0.00 69 LESSMANN, Marcel Germany Burgdorf U16 97 87 84 268
0.00 71 FLICK, Henri Germany Burgdorf U18 93 94 82 269
0.00 72 SAUNDERS, Maximilian Germany Köln U14 95 89 86 270
0.00 72 NAWA, Janne-Paul Germany Hannover U21 91 91 88 270
0.00 72 HILDEMANN, Paul Germany Wörthsee U16 88 91 91 270
0.00 75 LANKAT, Max Germany Hamburg U14 89 98 89 276
0.00 76 SCHAFFMANN, Maximilian Germany St. Leon-Rot U16 104 89 84 277
0.00 77 MÜLLER, Moritz Germany Hannover U14 99 88 92 279
0.00 78 BIERMANN, Magnus Germany Am Deister U14 89 86 106 281
0.00 79 REIDENBACH, Ben Germany Rheinhessen U14 106 92 84 282
0.00 80 ROSE, Tim Germany Am Deister U14 88 101 94 283
0.00 81 THIEMIG, Alexander Germany Hannover U14 96 88 100 284
0.00 82 LACKNER, Luis Germany Bad Salzdetfurth U18 103 91 93 287
0.00 83 AMMENHÄUSER, Ole Germany Burgdorf U18 92 96 100 288
0.00 84 DE NARDO, Luca Germany Steinhuder Meer U21 101 102 NS 203