European Golf Rankings

DGV-Region Nord U18 Meisterschaften Jungen 2021 (ID 5492)

Hamburg Ahrensburg, Ahrensburg , Germany

Cut/Scoring Bonus: 30.80

 

Points Distribution

Starting Date: Saturday, 12. Jun 21

End Date: Sunday, 13. Jun 21

Event Details

EGR Points: 1232.0

Age Group: U18 / Male

EGR
Points
Pos Name Country Club CSS
Age G.
70.7
R1
70.7
R2

R3

R4
Total Score
1294.10 1 KREGLER, Nico Germany Hamburg Hittfeld U16 71 68 139
985.98 2 KÜHL, Christian Germany Hamburg Hittfeld U16 67 74 141
801.12 3 ALBERS, Emil Germany Buchholz U16 72 70 142
677.88 4 ZOBEL, Kai Richard Germany Hamburg Treudelberg U18 74 71 145
616.25 5 REHDER, Bo Germany Hamburg U18 75 71 146
554.62 6 MANSSEN, Jannik Germany Hamburg U18 74 73 147
493.00 7 RIEDEL, Florian Germany Hamburg Treudelberg U18 72 76 148
400.56 8 VON BORGSTEDE, Maximilian Friedrich Germany Hamburg U14 71 78 149
400.56 8 NEUHAUS, Leander Germany Hamburg Wendlohe U16 69 80 149
304.97 10 GALLING, Bruno Germany Hamburg Ahrensburg U16 76 74 150
304.97 10 REINEFELD, Lennard Germany Hamburg Treudelberg U16 74 76 150
286.07 12 TAYLOR, Benjamin Germany Kitzeberg U16 71 80 151
286.07 12 LABATZ, Caspar Germany Hamburg U16 72 79 151
286.07 12 LAMCKE, Carl Germany Kitzeberg U18 72 79 151
286.07 12 EGIN, Ben Germany Am Sachsenwald U18 75 76 151
264.01 16 HENKEL, Volker Germany Am Sachsenwald U18 78 74 152
264.01 16 BREEDE, Leif Ove Germany Hamburg U16 75 77 152
264.01 16 RIEGER, Tjelle Germany Hamburg Wendlohe U16 73 79 152
226.19 19 HOHM, Mattis Germany Kitzeberg U18 74 79 153
226.19 19 DELFS, Carlos Germany Altenhof U14 74 79 153
226.19 19 CAI, Lucas Germany Hamburg Walddörfer U14 75 78 153
226.19 19 THEMLITZ, Justus K.T. Germany Hamburg Wendlohe U18 76 77 153
226.19 19 ADAM, Jonah Germany Hamburg U18 76 77 153
226.19 19 HITSCHFEL, Jacob Germany Hamburg Ahrensburg U18 77 76 153
226.19 19 ASSMANN, Julius-Caspar Germany Hamburg U14 77 76 153
226.19 19 FRANK, Willi Otto Gustav Germany Grossensee U16 79 74 153
226.19 19 GRÜNDEMANN, Jesper Germany Am Sachsenwald U18 80 73 153
182.07 28 PAKUSA, Louis Bendix Germany Hamburg U16 76 78 154
182.07 28 AUTH, Niclas Germany Hamburg U14 76 78 154
182.07 28 NAGEL, Moritz Germany Hamburg Hittfeld U16 76 78 154
182.07 28 MEINEKE, Nils-Mattis Germany Hamburg Hittfeld U18 77 77 154
182.07 28 HÖRMANN, Tjark Germany Hamburg Hittfeld U18 79 75 154
160.01 33 REESE, Niels-Jasper Germany Hamburg U18 79 76 155
160.01 33 BOLLO, M. Colin Germany Hamburg U18 78 77 155
141.11 35 SCHIRMACHER, Friso Germany Hamburg Hittfeld U16 78 78 156
141.11 35 BOLLO, Scott Donald Germany Hamburg U16 79 77 156
141.11 35 WIEHL, Justin Germany Hamburg Treudelberg U18 79 77 156
141.11 35 WEGERTSEDER, Felix Germany Hamburg Ahrensburg U16 80 76 156
122.20 39 HOFFMEISTER, Alexander Germany Altenhof U14 79 78 157
122.20 39 KAWOHL, Matthew Morgan Germany Hamburg U16 76 81 157
112.75 41 WOLLNY, Julius Germany Hamburg Holm U14 81 77 158
100.14 42 KOBERGER, Maximilian Germany Hamburg U14 78 81 159
100.14 42 KLIMEK, Leander Germany Lübeck-Travemünder U18 79 80 159
100.14 42 VON FINCKENSTEIN, Karl-Ferdinand Germany Hamburg U14 80 79 159
81.23 45 NUSS, Nicolas Germany Buchholz U16 85 75 160
81.23 45 POTHMANN, Ian Glen Germany Jersbek U18 82 78 160
81.23 45 DESKA, Maximilian Germany Hamburg Treudelberg U18 78 82 160
65.48 48 KOBE, Nikolaus Germany Am Sachsenwald U18 83 78 161
65.48 48 KOEBERER, Johan Germany Hamburg Holm U16 82 79 161
52.87 50 KALLMEYER, Erik Germany Hamburg Walddörfer U18 80 82 162
52.87 50 LÜTJENS, Bosse Germany Am Donner Kleve U18 82 80 162
40.27 52 BUCHHOLTZ, Mika Germany Weidenhof U18 86 77 163
40.27 52 LYONS, Philipp Germany Hamburg Treudelberg U18 84 79 163
30.81 54 MONS, Johann Germany Hamburg U12 79 85 164
30.81 54 JARCK, Henry-Eduard Germany Hamburg Wendlohe U18 81 83 164
30.81 54 HAUSCHILDT, Patrick Alexander Germany Hamburg Wendlohe U18 82 82 164
30.81 54 SCHMIDT, Julius Lino Germany Lübeck-Travemünder U18 84 80 164
0.00 58 MURMANN, August Germany Kitzeberg U18 83 82 165
0.00 58 MILLINER, Liam Germany Grossensee U18 82 83 165
0.00 60 DOTTERWEICH, Anton Germany Hamburg Wendlohe U16 87 79 166
0.00 61 TROST, Theodore Germany Hamburg U18 79 88 167
0.00 61 GEHRMANN, Maximilian Germany Hamburg U18 85 82 167
0.00 61 VIELUF, Lars Henrik Germany Hamburg Ahrensburg U16 85 82 167
0.00 61 HUANG, Kevin Germany Hamburg Walddörfer U14 86 81 167
0.00 61 DÖRGE, Adam Germany Marine-Sylt U16 87 80 167
0.00 66 EWALD, Tim Germany Am Sachsenwald U16 85 83 168
0.00 66 LANKAT, Maximilian Germany Hamburg U14 85 83 168
0.00 68 POPPELBAUM, Bennet Alexander Germany Hamburg Treudelberg U18 84 85 169
0.00 68 SCHICHTEL, Felix Germany Grossensee U18 90 79 169
0.00 70 HUANG, Hans Germany Hamburg Walddörfer U12 89 81 170
0.00 70 FUCHS, David Germany Hamburg U12 89 81 170
0.00 70 HARTZ, Fynn Germany Curau U18 86 84 170
0.00 70 HAGENMÜLLER, Jakob Germany Hamburg U16 85 85 170
0.00 70 TRILLHAAS, Henrik Germany Hamburg Ahrensburg U18 85 85 170
0.00 70 VOSS, Henry Germany Hamburg Wendlohe U16 82 88 170
0.00 76 RÖHSE, Justus Germany Buchholz U16 89 82 171
0.00 76 JUST, Ole Jacob Germany Hamburg U16 92 79 171
0.00 78 WENSING, Ben Clemens Germany Hamburg U14 89 83 172
0.00 78 BUND, Bent Laurenz Germany Hamburg U14 85 87 172
0.00 80 KNAACK, Finn Germany Jersbek U16 91 82 173
0.00 81 KÜHL, Friedrich Germany Hamburg Hittfeld U18 91 83 174
0.00 82 VON HESSEN, Tito Germany Hamburg U14 87 88 175
0.00 82 DECKER, Moritz Germany Hoisdorf U18 90 85 175
0.00 84 GEHLHAAR, Lukas Germany Weidenhof U18 85 91 176
0.00 85 KLEIN, Cedric Germany Kitzeberg U14 94 83 177
0.00 85 VINNEN, Christoph Germany Hamburg U14 89 88 177
0.00 87 BARTH, Johann Germany Hamburg U14 87 91 178
0.00 87 DABIS, Maximilian Benedict Germany Hamburg Hittfeld U12 90 88 178
0.00 87 SCHWAHN, Moritz Germany Hamburg U12 91 87 178
0.00 90 DIECKMANN, Frederik Germany Hamburg U18 95 85 180
0.00 90 HINNEBERG, William Germany Hamburg U14 91 89 180
0.00 92 METZGER, Falk Germany Altenhof U14 86 95 181
0.00 93 SCHILDT, Felix Germany Hamburg U14 91 91 182
0.00 93 AHRENS, Simon Germany Hamburg Holm U14 93 89 182
0.00 93 LÖWE, Luke Germany Hamburg Holm U14 96 86 182
0.00 93 KLOTZ, Alexander Germany Jersbek U14 97 85 182
0.00 97 SAUNUS, Maximilian Germany Altenhof U16 97 87 184
0.00 97 EIKEL, Johannes Maximilian Germany Hamburg Walddörfer U14 90 94 184
0.00 99 HEINZEN, Julius Germany Am Sachsenwald U16 89 96 185
0.00 99 REICHE, Felix Germany Hamburg U14 91 94 185
0.00 99 KOPSCH, Benno Germany Buchholz U18 93 92 185
0.00 99 POLZHOFER, Maximilian Germany Hamburg U14 102 83 185
0.00 103 SONNBERG, Oke Germany Altenhof U16 96 91 187
0.00 103 GEILERT, Benjamin Germany Hamburg Holm U12 95 92 187
0.00 105 GEILERT, Maximilian Germany Hamburg Holm U14 92 96 188
0.00 106 SCHWENDTKE, Oskar Germany Hamburg Holm U14 99 90 189
0.00 107 BOBZIN, Tim Leonard Germany Am Sachsenwald U16 102 89 191
0.00 108 HEINZEN, Niklas Germany Am Sachsenwald U18 95 103 198
0.00 109 DAHMKE, Mats Germany Kitzeberg U14 93 107 200