European Golf Rankings

Slovenian International Junior Championship 2021 (ID 5633)

Golf Arboretum, Radomlje , Slovenia

Cut/Scoring Bonus: 38.40

 

Points Distribution

Starting Date: Friday, 18. Jun 21

End Date: Sunday, 20. Jun 21

Event Details

EGR Points: 1536.0

Age Group: U18 / Male

EGR
Points
Pos Name Country Club CSS
Age G.
71.7
R1
71.7
R2
71.7
R3

R4
Total Score
1574.40 1 CIRIC, Jan Slovenia Arboretum U18 69 69 71 209
1190.40 2 BOHAC, Chris Czech Beskydsky U18 72 66 72 210
921.60 3 BABNIK, Jaka Slovenia Trnovo U16 72 73 74 219
729.60 4 BERTENYI, Bence Hungary Royal Balaton U18 72 73 77 222
729.60 4 PAVELKA, Vojtech Czech Beskydsky U21 78 70 74 222
460.80 6 STRASEK, Luka Slovenia Pula U21 75 75 73 223
460.80 6 CAR, Leon Slovenia Arboretum U16 76 73 74 223
460.80 6 FORNER, Carlo Italy Asolo U16 74 71 78 223
373.53 9 POTOCAR, Vid Slovenia Racman U21 75 76 73 224
363.06 10 BEZENSEK, Tomi Slovenia Zlati Gric U16 77 75 73 225
390.98 11 BALKOVEC, Jakob Slovenia Arboretum U18 78 78 70 226
331.64 12 LI DOBNIK, Tom Slovenia Ptuj U18 77 78 72 227
331.64 12 CAPPELLARI, Gianfilippo Italy Lignano U18 78 73 76 227
331.64 12 KOTEL, Bence Hungary Brno U18 77 78 72 227
310.69 15 GOLOB, Max Slovenia Trnovo U18 79 73 76 228
289.75 16 JOKIC, Marko Serbia Novi Sad U21 74 80 75 229
289.75 16 PROKOP, Michael Slovakia Trencin U18 77 77 75 229
289.75 16 WOLFF, Benet Germany Stolper Heide U18 79 72 78 229
263.56 20 BONETTO, Edoardo Italy Asolo U16 74 76 80 230
263.56 20 LE GOFF, Hugo France Paris CC U14 79 75 76 230
237.38 22 SARKOZI, Richard Hungary Pannonia U18 80 78 73 231
237.38 22 HUAINIGG, Thaddeus-Matteo Austria Diamond U14 78 80 73 231
237.38 22 CARELLA, Alessandro Italy Padova U16 75 82 74 231
195.49 25 BABNIK, Ziga Slovenia Trnovo U16 76 79 77 232
195.49 25 RICHTER, Tim Germany Markkleeberg U16 81 74 77 232
195.49 25 GUYOT, David France Paris CC U16 77 80 75 232
195.49 25 SOMOGYI, Bence Hungary Pannonia U16 77 79 76 232
195.49 25 COP TOMSIC, Nejc Slovenia Arboretum U18 80 71 81 232
158.84 30 LAM, Maxime France Paris CC U16 82 73 80 235
158.84 30 YIN, Tony France Maison Laffitt U14 80 76 79 235
137.89 32 HORVATH, Akos Hungary Royal Balaton U18 82 77 77 236
137.89 32 HEEDER, Leon Germany München U14 78 83 75 236
116.94 34 SUTUROVIC, Vukasin Serbia Beograd U16 84 78 75 237
116.94 34 DORDEVIC, Andrija Serbia Beograd U21 81 74 82 237
96.00 36 FRANKE, Norick Germany Dresden Elbflorenz U16 78 84 76 238
96.00 36 BALLESTEROS EBERHARDT, Jürgen Germany Augsburg U18 84 76 78 238
80.29 38 PASQUETTI, Jacopo Jan Italy Ca'amata U16 84 78 77 239
64.58 39 STANIC, Matej Serbia Beograd U18 81 77 82 240
64.58 39 BAJEC, Zak Slovenia Diners U21 78 77 85 240
43.64 41 ZSIMAN-LEBOVICS, Zeno Hungary Royal Balaton U14 82 78 81 241
43.64 41 NAGY, Armin Hungary Pannonia U16 85 80 76 241
0.00 43 MEZE, Matej Slovenia TRNOVO U16 86 74 82 242
0.00 44 SAMEC, Jan Luka Slovenia Ptuj U14 81 79 83 243
0.00 45 POPOVIC, Max Slovenia Arboretum U21 81 80 83 244
0.00 45 AUSTIN, Thomas Austria Murhof U16 75 82 87 244
0.00 45 VERES, Bernard Slovakia Schönefeld U18 83 81 80 244
0.00 48 DOLINSKY, Patrik Slovakia Skalica U16 85 80 80 245
0.00 48 KAROLY, Adam Hungary Pannonia U16 80 78 87 245
0.00 48 KLAWITTER, Valentin Germany Waldegg-Wiggensbach U16 81 81 83 245
0.00 51 PAULETIC, Blaz Slovenia Royal Bled U14 78 83 85 246
0.00 51 RUMPIK, Matyas David Czech Beskydsky U16 83 85 78 246
0.00 51 REIDENBACH, Paul Germany Nahetal U12 81 83 82 246
0.00 54 KLOCKER, Kilian Austria Trofaiach U16 81 80 86 247
0.00 55 VYSUSIL, Matyas Czech Black Bridge U16 79 81 88 248
0.00 56 BOJANIC, Nikola Serbia Beograd U18 80 86 84 250
0.00 57 WITTGRUBER, Valentin Austria Almenland U16 75 90 88 253
0.00 57 SVETEK ZGONEC, Timon Slovenia Trnovo U16 92 79 82 253
0.00 59 MUNK, Tobias Slovakia Penati U16 89 85 82 256
0.00 59 HEEDER, Cedric Germany München U18 80 92 84 256
0.00 59 KERSEVAN, Alex Slovenia Racman U16 89 81 86 256
0.00 62 AKOS, Benke Hungary Pannonia U18 90 87 80 257
0.00 63 VINKLER, Pavel Czech Tyn nad Vltavou U14 85 90 85 260
0.00 64 BERNATEK, Alexandr Czech Valassky U14 83 90 88 261
0.00 65 AIGNER, Raphael Austria Wien U14 88 91 83 262
0.00 66 VICKOVIC, Momir Serbia Beograd U18 90 89 85 264
0.00 67 SASSE, Maurits Simon Germany Dresden Elbflorenz U16 100 86 83 269
0.00 68 FÜLÖP, Gergo Hungary Pannonia U18 96 86 89 271
0.00 69 GRACUN, Andrija Serbia Beograd U18 93 92 90 275
0.00 70 BOHINC, Tim Slovenia Arboretum U14 91 101 85 277
0.00 71 REIDENBACH, Ben Germany Rheinhessen U12 102 85 91 278
0.00 71 LAVRIH, Anze Slovenia Grad Otocec U16 96 95 87 278
0.00 73 BOZIC, Ian Marcel Slovenia Arboretum U18 87 104 89 280
0.00 74 AXELSSON PODOVSOVNIK, Dejan Slovenia Lipica U16 96 98 87 281
0.00 74 VUKUSIC, Florens Austria Diamond U14 96 96 89 281
0.00 76 BEKLEMISHEV, Petr Slovenia Arboretum U16 98 91 106 295
0.00 77 BOZIC, Tit Voranc Slovenia Arboretum U14 96 98 105 299
0.00 78 VIDIC, Leon Slovenia Grad Otocec U14 98 106 99 303
0.00 79 OSTOJIC, Nikola Serbia Beograd U16 101 98 107 306
0.00 80 OSTOJIC, Marko Serbia Beograd U14 103 111 104 318
0.00 81 BOHAC, Alex Czech Beskydsky U18 76 79 NC 155
0.00 82 TURRIN, Riccardo Italy Lignano U18 77 81 WD 158
0.00 83 VENTUROLI, Edoardo Italy Franciacorta U18 88 WD 88