European Golf Rankings

DGV-GVSH Jugendmeisterschaften 2021 (ID 5896)

Golf-Club Kitzeberg, Heikendorf , Germany

Cut/Scoring Bonus: 7.25

 

Points Distribution

Starting Date: Saturday, 14. Aug 21

End Date: Sunday, 15. Aug 21

Event Details

EGR Points: 290.0

Age Group: U18 / Male

EGR
Points
Pos Name Country Club CSS
Age G.
70.2
R1
70.2
R2

R3

R4
Total Score
298.75 1 HENKEL, Volker Germany Am Sachsenwald U18 77 71 148
225.88 2 POTHMANN, Ian Glen Germany Jersbek U18 73 75 148
145.75 3 TAYLOR, Benjamin Germany Kitzeberg U16 74 75 149
72.88 4 LAMCKE, Carl Germany Kitzeberg U18 75 76 151
69.60 5 GRIMMIG, Hannes Lasse Germany Förde U18 76 76 152
66.32 6 ELTESTER, Luis Christoph Germany Kitzeberg U18 77 76 153
63.04 7 HOHM, Mattis Germany Kitzeberg U18 78 77 155
59.76 8 MURMANN, August Germany Kitzeberg U18 78 78 156
56.48 9 KLEIN, Cedric Germany Kitzeberg U14 77 80 157
53.20 10 GRÜNDEMANN, Jesper Germany Am Sachsenwald U18 75 83 158
49.92 11 HOFFMEISTER, Alexander Germany Altenhof U14 80 79 159
41.72 12 METZGER, Falk Germany Altenhof U14 84 76 160
41.72 12 KLIMEK, Leander Germany Lübeck-Travemünder U18 80 80 160
41.72 12 EGIN, Ben Germany Am Sachsenwald U18 80 80 160
41.72 12 DELFS, Carlos Germany Altenhof U14 83 77 160
31.88 16 LÜTJENS, Bosse Germany Am Donner Kleve U18 83 79 162
31.88 16 SCHMIDT, Julius Lino Germany Lübeck-Travemünder U18 79 83 162
25.32 18 FRANK, Willi Otto Gustav Germany Grossensee U16 81 84 165
25.32 18 DÖRGE, Adam Germany Marine-Sylt U16 86 79 165
20.41 20 ERICHSEN, Sören Germany Lohersand U18 81 88 169
15.49 21 DAHMKE, Mats Germany Kitzeberg U14 80 91 171
15.49 21 MILLINER, Liam Germany Grossensee U18 83 88 171
10.57 23 KLOTZ, Alexander Germany Jersbek U14 85 87 172
7.29 24 PETERSSEN-BORSTEL, Ben Germany Lohersand U14 86 87 173
7.29 24 ERICHSEN, Matthis Germany Lohersand U16 93 80 173
7.29 24 COVATO, Luca Germany Kitzeberg U14 87 86 173
0.00 27 KÜHL, Nelson Germany Lübeck-Travemünder U16 89 87 176
0.00 28 ROSSA, Ragnar Germany Am Sachsenwald U16 92 85 177
0.00 29 JARCK, Thorben Germany Gut Bissenmoor U18 89 89 178
0.00 29 KÖNKE, Finn Germany Jersbek U18 90 88 178
0.00 31 LAMCKE, Rupert Germany Kitzeberg U14 94 86 180
0.00 32 RETHWISCH, Benne Germany Föhr U18 91 90 181
0.00 33 BEREND, Bastian Germany Lübeck-Travemünder U14 91 93 184
0.00 33 KRUSE, Lasse Germany Hohwachter Bucht U14 94 90 184
0.00 33 MICHOW, Ron Germany Jersbek U16 90 94 184
0.00 36 KÜHL, Terje Germany Kitzeberg U14 96 91 187
0.00 37 ZABEL, Tilman Germany Aukrug U12 100 88 188
0.00 38 WENDEL, Vitus Germany Förde U12 95 95 190
0.00 38 LAUBE, Felix Germany Jersbek U14 96 94 190
0.00 40 WEHLERT, Florian Alexander Germany Förde U12 99 93 192
0.00 41 DAMMANN, Linus Germany Jersbek U16 96 98 194
0.00 42 KLEMM, Devin Germany Lübeck-Travemünder U14 103 92 195
0.00 43 URBACH, Jarne Germany Jersbek U14 107 90 197
0.00 44 NEBELUNG, Kalle Germany Förde U14 95 103 198
0.00 45 REDMANN, Wolf Bendix Germany Jersbek U14 101 102 203
0.00 46 KOCH, Ferdinand Germany Förde U12 103 101 204
0.00 47 COVATO, Henry Germany Kitzeberg U12 110 98 208
0.00 47 GROER, Mats Germany Aukrug U14 99 109 208
0.00 49 DETLEFSEN, Gerd Milo Germany Förde U14 123 111 234