European Golf Rankings

Atlantic Youth Trophy (GJG) 2022 (ID 6156)

Penha Longa Golf Resort, Linho , Portugal

Cut/Scoring Bonus: 36.90

 

Points Distribution

Starting Date: Friday, 11. Feb 22

End Date: Sunday, 13. Feb 22

Event Details

EGR Points: 1476.0

Age Group: U21 / Open

EGR
Points
Pos Name Country Club CSS
Age G.
71.5
R1
71.5
R2
71.5
R3

R4
Total Score
1607.30 1 BÜCH, Luis Finn Germany Stolper Heide U18 72 72 78 222
1172.65 2 DUQUAINE, Hugo Belgium Rigenee U16 72 77 74 223
553.50 3 GOHM, Norwin Germany Stuttgart U18 76 74 74 224
553.50 3 LEWIS, McKenzie England Kenwick Park U16 74 73 77 224
334.04 5 VAN DER VELDE, Tycho Netherlands The Dutch U21 74 74 77 225
399.69 5 HAUSAMMANN, Oliver Switzerland Limpachtal U18 79 72 74 225
399.69 5 HJALTESTED, Tomas Eiriksson Iceland Reykjavik U21 80 72 73 225
356.00 8 HUBER, Miguel Switzerland Lägern U21 72 76 78 226
356.00 8 MELLER, Lucian Germany St. Leon-Rot U16 72 75 79 226
264.13 10 DELAVAL, Gabriel France Sart U16 75 79 74 228
237.91 11 NOWAK, Sebastian Germany St. Leon-Rot U18 76 76 77 229
237.91 11 BÜRKI, Joshua Switzerland Bern U21 75 81 73 229
211.69 13 BOCK, Nils-Levi Germany St. Leon-Rot U16 77 76 77 230
176.73 14 ABRASHEV, Alex Bulgaria Pravets U18 76 80 75 231
176.73 14 OBERBECK, Leo Germany Düsseldorf U14 76 79 76 231
176.73 14 SEITZ, Nico Germany Mannheim-Viernheim U21 75 78 78 231
189.95 17 EPSTEIN, Samuel England Maylands U16 74 72 86 232
124.30 17 EL KHADRI, Aissa Morocco Royal Dar Essalam U21 75 81 76 232
189.95 17 BELCHIOR, Ines Portugal Quinta do Peru U16 84 77 71 232
89.34 20 JUNG, Leonas Germany St. Leon-Rot U16 85 73 75 233
71.86 21 HERB, Leon Aurel Germany St. Leon-Rot U16 79 79 79 237
45.64 22 SCHOLTEN, Jonathan Netherlands Koninklijke Haagsche U16 74 84 80 238
45.64 22 ZICHNER, Lennard Germany St. Leon-Rot U18 78 78 82 238
0.00 24 REINA, Luis Germany Düsseldorf U16 84 79 77 240
0.00 25 SCHÄRLI, Joris Switzerland Heidental U18 79 81 81 241
0.00 26 VAN DER SLUIJS, Lynn Netherlands Utrechtse (De Pan) U16 86 81 75 242
0.00 26 WIEDBRAUK, Lasse Germany Velbert U16 77 81 84 242
0.00 28 AGRAWAL, Aarav Germany St.Leon-Rot U16 79 78 86 243
0.00 29 WASER, Nico Switzerland Limpachtal U18 79 83 84 246
0.00 29 GÜNSCH, Noel Germany Eschenried U21 78 87 81 246
0.00 29 GONZALEZ LO-A-NJOE, Carmen Netherlands Koninklijke Haagsche U18 79 86 81 246
0.00 32 ZUSKA, David Czech Podboranky U21 82 87 78 247
0.00 32 FONSECA-CORREIA, Goncalo Germany Schloss Langenstein U21 82 86 79 247
0.00 34 SASSE, Maurits Simon Germany Dresden Ullersdorf U16 81 86 81 248
0.00 34 VOIGT, Stina Germany Lübeck-Travemünder U21 86 81 81 248
0.00 34 SUH, Joseph Germany Hubbelrath U16 88 81 79 248
0.00 37 FETTWEIS, Paul-Guillaume Belgium Royal Bercuit U21 84 87 79 250
0.00 37 GIERATHS, Julius Germany Köln U18 82 83 85 250
0.00 37 KLIMEK, Leander Germany Lübeck-Travemünder U18 80 80 90 250
0.00 40 DEL CANALE, Luca Belgium Royal Waterloo U18 83 83 86 252
0.00 41 HUTSCHINSKI, Max Austria Colony-Gutenhof U18 82 82 90 254
0.00 41 SCHIMEK, Florian Germany Düsseldorf U18 89 85 80 254
0.00 43 KUNZ, Fabienne Germany Öschberghof U21 82 88 87 257
0.00 44 MANDERSCHEID, Paul Germany Köln U16 94 90 84 268
0.00 45 MELLER, Florentin Germany St. Leon-Rot U16 80 86 WD 166
0.00 46 KRIZEK, Kamil Czech Podboranky U18 WD 0