European Golf Rankings

PrimeTime Junior Invitational (U23) 2022 (ID 6670)

Golf Resort Hardenberg, Northeim , Germany

Cut/Scoring Bonus: 61.25

 

Points Distribution

Starting Date: Tuesday, 05. Jul 22

End Date: Thursday, 07. Jul 22

Event Details

EGR Points: 2450.0

Age Group: Adult / Male

EGR
Points
Pos Name Country Club CSS
Age G.
76.2
R1
76.2
R2
76.2
R3
76.2
R4
Total Score
2572.50 1 SCHMIDT, Thomas Georg Germany Bergisch Land U21 68 75 72 77 292
1715.00 2 NEBE, Jan Philipp Germany Hamburg Treudelberg U21 76 74 70 74 294
1653.75 2 NOWAK, Sebastian Germany St. Leon-Rot U18 72 72 75 75 294
980.00 4 WENZLAWEK, Fabius Germany Hamburg Treudelberg U21 76 71 72 78 297
735.00 5 BÜCH, Luis Finn Germany Stolper Heide U18 77 73 76 73 299
646.19 6 BONIG, Lasse Germany Stolper Heide U18 72 74 78 78 302
604.84 7 ULMRICH, Paul Germany Mannheim-Viernheim U18 77 76 75 75 303
666.09 7 ERLL, Janis Germany Mannheim-Viernheim U21 78 77 75 73 303
563.50 9 ZUFALL-GÖDICKE, Lino Germany Club Zur Vahr Adult 77 80 73 75 305
522.16 10 HEITZ, Leon Germany Stolper Heide U21 72 76 80 79 307
522.16 10 ORDEL, Gustav Germany Stolper Heide U18 78 76 77 76 307
542.06 12 FISCHER, Luca Benedict Germany Hamburg Treudelberg U21 80 80 70 79 309
453.25 13 MELLER, Florentin Germany St. Leon-Rot U16 73 80 77 80 310
411.91 14 RIEDEL, Florian Germany Hamburg Treudelberg U18 81 78 72 80 311
411.91 14 BOCK, Nils-Levi Germany St. Leon-Rot U16 79 78 78 76 311
329.22 16 HERB, Leon Aurel Germany St. Leon-Rot U16 74 81 81 76 312
329.22 16 KRETSCHMANN, Tim Germany Mannheim-Viernheim U18 81 78 76 77 312
329.22 16 LAURITO, Luis Germany Lich U16 81 76 76 79 312
329.22 16 NEUHAUS, Leander Germany Hamburg Wendlohe U18 78 79 76 79 312
246.53 20 WERNY, Lars Germany Katharinenhof U21 82 76 79 76 313
246.53 20 RIEGER, Tjelle Germany Hamburg Wendlohe U16 76 79 73 85 313
191.41 22 LINK, Robin Germany St. Leon-Rot U21 83 74 79 78 314
191.41 22 SCHWABE, Enno Germany Hubbelrath U18 81 82 74 77 314
136.28 24 KAUBE, Kieron Germany Dresden Ullersdorf U18 78 79 83 75 315
197.53 24 MELLER, Lucian Germany St. Leon-Rot U16 77 77 88 73 315
61.25 26 TIEMANN, Leo Germany Osnabrück U16 83 80 74 80 317
61.25 26 LANGE, Julius Germany Hubbelrath U18 85 75 78 79 317
61.25 26 KRUG, Moritz Germany Hubbelrath Adult 79 75 83 80 317
61.25 26 HÖFER, Paul Germany St. Leon-Rot U16 79 78 81 79 317
61.25 30 FLICK, Fredrik Maximilian Germany Hubbelrath U18 76 80 80 83 319
61.25 30 REN, Keyong Germany St. Leon-Rot U16 80 81 75 83 319
61.25 32 JUNG, Leonas Germany St. Leon-Rot U16 78 81 78 83 320
61.25 33 WEIDEMANN, Justin Germany Schwarze Heide U21 83 81 74 83 321
61.25 33 KREGLER, Nico Germany Hamburg Hittfeld U16 81 84 78 78 321
61.25 35 ANTONS, Paul Maximilian Germany Dresden Ullersdorf U18 76 83 77 86 322
61.25 36 RICHTER, Tim Germany Markkleeberg U18 78 83 82 80 323
61.25 37 KAESEBIER, Max Germany Thüring U18 79 84 85 81 329
61.25 38 POBORTSEV, Victor Germany St. Leon-Rot U16 87 81 77 85 330
61.25 38 AGRAWAL, Aarav Germany St.Leon-Rot U16 86 80 81 83 330
61.25 40 FRANCK, Maximilian Germany Bayreuth U14 82 84 85 82 333
61.25 40 HAUSCHILDT, Patrick Alexander Germany Hamburg Wendlohe U21 83 77 86 87 333
61.25 42 SCHNYDER, William Switzerland Bubikon U21 80 84 77 95 336
61.25 43 ARNOLD, Nick Vito Germany Dortmund U16 80 85 88 87 340
61.25 44 WEBER, Vincent Germany Markkleeberg U21 88 80 84 89 341
61.25 45 INGENDORF, Caesar Germany Mannheim-Viernheim U18 85 83 94 86 348
0.00 46 FRITZ, Jakob Germany Hubbelrath U21 91 79 170
0.00 47 THEUMER, Paul Germany Weimarer Land U21 92 80 172
0.00 48 NELLESSEN, Nick Germany Hamburg Treudelberg Adult 86 87 173
0.00 49 MÜLLER, Marc Germany Am Sachsenwald Adult 94 84 178
0.00 50 KRIEGER, Benedikt Germany Hamburg Walddörfer Adult 87 93 180