European Golf Rankings

GJGT Tour Championship 2022 (ID 6677)

Berliner Golfclub Stolper Heide (West), Hohen Neuendorf OT Stolpe , Germany

Cut/Scoring Bonus: 37.91

 

Points Distribution

Starting Date: Thursday, 08. Sep 22

End Date: Sunday, 11. Sep 22

Event Details

EGR Points: 1516.5

Age Group: U19 / Male

EGR
Points
Pos Name Country Club CSS
Age G.
74.6
R1
74.6
R2
74.6
R3
74.6
R4
Total Score
1592.33 1 BÜCH, Luis Finn Germany Stolper Heide U18 74 67 69 70 280
1175.29 2 HALLEK, Jack Jeffrey Germany Hubbelrath U18 79 75 73 67 294
796.16 3 KIEPER, Lasse Germany Stolper Heide U18 72 72 77 75 296
369.65 4 BRAND, Bennet Germany St. Leon-Rot U16 74 76 72 78 300
369.65 4 SCHWARZ, Julian Germany Stolper Heide U16 76 78 74 72 300
341.21 6 HEEDER, Leon Germany München U16 81 74 75 73 303
322.26 7 KLIMEK, Lukas Germany Augsburg U18 78 80 76 73 307
303.30 8 KIENLE, Jonathan Germany Dortmund U16 80 78 73 78 309
284.34 9 ANTONIADIS, Ilia Germany München U18 77 75 86 72 310
265.39 10 STOHNER, Marco Germany St. Leon-Rot U16 84 80 70 78 312
246.43 11 REN, Keyong Germany St. Leon-Rot U16 76 79 79 79 313
227.47 12 HORYNA, Paul Germany Stuttgart U16 75 78 87 74 314
208.52 13 REHDER, Bo Germany Hamburg U21 78 79 85 76 318
180.08 14 CHOI, Noah Germany Hubbelrath U18 85 78 75 82 320
180.08 14 KUMLEHN, Ben Germany St. Leon-Rot U18 78 83 77 82 320
151.65 16 SASSE, Maurits Simon Germany Dresden Ullersdorf U16 83 81 83 75 322
132.69 17 HEIMISSON, Gunnar Por Iceland Kopavogs U14 86 82 77 80 325
104.26 18 PULA, Mikolaj Poland Wroclaw U18 82 81 79 84 326
104.26 18 HOLTKAMP, Leonard Germany Kitzingen U16 83 77 82 84 326
75.83 20 INGENDORF, Caesar Germany Mannheim-Viernheim U18 81 81 79 90 331
56.87 21 ZARZYCKI, Mateusz Poland Sobienie Krolewskie U18 90 79 86 82 337
37.91 22 JENDYK, Justus Germany Nordkirchen U16 84 81 87 86 338
0.00 23 ROSSKOPF, Ole Timo Germany Stolper Heide U14 77 88 87 88 340
0.00 24 AKAR, Deniz Germany Rottbach U14 87 81 89 85 342
0.00 25 MAIER, Laurentius Germany München U14 85 94 83 83 345
0.00 26 JENSEN, Rasmus Bach Denmark Ornehoj U21 86 95 88 82 351
0.00 27 DIGE, Benjamin Denmark Not Available U16 94 91 87 83 355
0.00 28 VALGARDSSON, Benjamin Iceland Kopavogs U14 91 91 89 88 359
0.00 29 MEYER, Maximilian Germany Club Zur Vahr U14 94 93 90 88 365
0.00 30 BIRKEL, David Germany Rheintal U21 92 88 93 95 368
0.00 31 MERTEL, Thorben Germany München U18 100 88 91 91 370
0.00 32 FISCHER, Finn Germany Stolper Heide U14 93 90 104 89 376
0.00 33 LENZ, Finian Germany Seddiner See U16 93 101 93 94 381
0.00 34 HERKENHOFF, Hannes Enno Germany Seddiner See U14 102 93 97 92 384
0.00 35 MÜLLER-WIEHL, Claudio Germany Bad Bentheim U16 99 97 92 100 388
0.00 36 BITTIS, Julian Germany St. Leon-Rot U14 110 108 101 101 420
0.00 37 KNUDSEN, Niels Denmark Lyngbygaard U18 76 80 83 NR 239
0.00 38 SCHEIDIG, Thies Germany Seddiner See U14 97 103 NR 200
0.00 39 HOFFMANN, Ethan Switzerland Lausanee U16 NS 0
0.00 39 TAUBENBERGER, Simon Germany München U18 WD 0
0.00 39 RICHARDSON, Stanley England Isle of Wedmore U18 WD 0
0.00 39 FRANKE, Norick Germany St. Leon-Rot U18 WD 0
0.00 39 FÄSSLER, Luis Germany München U18 WD 0
0.00 39 FÄSSLER, Felix Germany Sonnenalp U21 WD 0
0.00 39 WOLFF, Benet Germany Stolper Heide U18 NS 0