European Golf Rankings

DGV-GVBB 1. AK16-18 Jungen 2022 (ID 6793)

GC Club Bad Saarow (Faldo), Bad Saarow , Germany

Cut/Scoring Bonus: 16.85

 

Points Distribution

Starting Date: Saturday, 30. Apr 22

End Date: Sunday, 01. May 22

Event Details

EGR Points: 674.0

Age Group: U18 / Male

EGR
Points
Pos Name Country Club CSS
Age G.
73.1
R1
73.1
R2

R3

R4
Total Score
690.85 1 KOGLIN, Henrik Franz Germany Berlin Wannsee U16 70 77 147
505.50 2 BONIG, Lasse Germany Stolper Heide U18 76 76 152
353.85 3 BÜCH, Luis Finn Germany Stolper Heide U18 78 75 153
162.18 4 WANG, Muye Germany Berlin Wannsee U18 78 76 154
162.18 4 WOLFF, Benet Germany Stolper Heide U18 77 77 154
143.22 6 KAUBE, Kieron Germany Dresden Ullersdorf U18 78 77 155
130.59 7 KIEPER, Lasse Germany Stolper Heide U18 81 77 158
98.99 8 KLUGE, Sören Germany Seddiner See U18 77 84 161
98.99 8 MÜLLER, Leon Germany Seddiner See U16 80 81 161
98.99 8 WEYER, Tom Germany Berlin Wannsee U16 80 81 161
98.99 8 TROST, Julian Germany Gross Kienitz U18 81 80 161
67.40 12 ANTONS, Paul Maximilian Germany Dresden Ullersdorf U18 81 81 162
48.44 13 SASSE, Maurits Simon Germany Dresden Ullersdorf U16 84 79 163
48.44 13 KAIK, Adrian Germany Berlin Wannsee U18 82 81 163
21.06 15 WUNSCH, Julius Germany Chemnitz U16 77 88 165
21.06 15 AKPINAR, Arthur Alpay Germany Berlin Wannsee U16 78 87 165
21.06 15 SCHWARZ, Julian Germany Stolper Heide U16 85 80 165
0.00 18 KAESEBIER, Max Germany Thüring U18 81 86 167
0.00 18 LOHOFF, Constantin Germany Berlin Wannsee U18 80 87 167
0.00 20 DIEZMANN, Adrian Germany Berlin Wannsee U16 89 79 168
0.00 21 WIENANDS, Leander Germany Berlin Wannsee U16 81 91 172
0.00 22 KAPLUNOW, Mark Germany Stolper Heide U18 83 90 173
0.00 23 KALLMANN, Federico Cobos Germany Berlin Wannsee U16 84 90 174
0.00 24 JUNG, Gregor Germany Halle U18 87 88 175
0.00 24 STAPPENBECK, Mattheo Germany Seddiner See U18 87 88 175
0.00 24 BROST, Matteo Germany Berlin Wannsee U16 92 83 175
0.00 27 ULLMANN, Karl Philipp Germany Dresden Ullersdorf U18 90 87 177
0.00 28 JUNG, Paul Germany Halle U18 86 92 178
0.00 29 ARCHBOLD, Benjamin Germany Seddiner See U16 93 86 179
0.00 30 STEINERT, Tom Germany Leipzig U16 84 96 180
0.00 31 WALTER, Erik Germany Chemnitz U18 86 95 181
0.00 32 HINTZE, Alexander Germany Stolper Heide U16 101 100 201