European Golf Rankings

DGV-GVNB 1. AK16-18 Jungen 2022 (ID 6797)

Golfpark Hainhaus, Langenhagen , Germany

Cut/Scoring Bonus: 10.85

 

Points Distribution

Starting Date: Saturday, 21. May 22

End Date: Sunday, 22. May 22

Event Details

EGR Points: 434.0

Age Group: U18 / Male

EGR
Points
Pos Name Country Club CSS
Age G.
72.3
R1
72.3
R2

R3

R4
Total Score
444.85 1 VERNEY, Connor Germany Burgdorf U18 74 69 143
336.35 2 MÜLLER, Max Germany Hannover U18 69 74 143
206.15 3 TIEMANN, Leo Germany Osnabrück U16 80 69 149
195.30 3 PIPPIG, Jasper Germany Hannover U16 72 77 149
108.50 5 BRETSCHNEIDER, Jonas Germany Oldenburg U18 76 74 150
101.18 6 BRUHNS, Noah Leander Germany Burgdorf U18 72 79 151
101.18 6 REHMANN, Niklas Germany Isernhagen U16 81 70 151
93.85 8 KIRSCHSTEIN, Luca Germany Oldenburg U16 79 73 152
88.97 9 ROHR, Cedric Leon Germany Hannover U18 80 73 153
84.09 10 HEUER, Emil Germany Celle U16 78 76 154
67.00 11 MERSMANN, Lasse Germany Am Meer U18 74 81 155
67.00 11 JOSEPHS, Lasse Germany Hannover U18 76 79 155
67.00 11 SAUER, Phillip Germany Braunschweig U18 78 77 155
67.00 11 SCHWECKE, Hanno Germany Oldenburg U18 78 77 155
67.00 11 BEMBENEK, Connor Germany Emstal U16 78 77 155
67.00 11 STEHR, Leif Germany Isernhagen U16 81 74 155
45.03 17 CHROBOCK, Lucas Leopold Germany Gleidingen U18 80 77 157
45.03 17 BÄTJER, Fynn Philipp Germany Syke U18 80 77 157
45.03 17 DENECKE, Moritz Germany Hannover U16 78 79 157
25.50 20 VON KOSODOWSKI, Maximilian Germany Syke U18 76 83 159
25.50 20 TÖNJES, Ben Germany Oldenburger Land U18 79 80 159
25.50 20 SHARMA, Atharv Germany Hannover U16 79 80 159
25.50 20 SCHMIDT, Pierre Alexander Germany Oldenburger Land U18 81 78 159
25.50 20 SCHULZE, Kalle Germany Club Zur Vahr U16 82 77 159
10.85 25 JANSON, Christopher Germany Hohe Klint U18 85 76 161
0.00 26 LANDFELD, Luis Germany Hannover U18 81 81 162
0.00 26 DELZER, Teoman Levin Germany Hannover U16 81 81 162
0.00 26 WOLF, Bennett Leon Germany Club Zur Vahr U18 83 79 162
0.00 29 VITT, Niklas Germany Am Deister U18 88 78 166
0.00 29 GREBESTEIN, Felix Germany Gleidingen U18 85 81 166
0.00 29 FLICK, Henri Germany Burgdorf U18 83 83 166
0.00 32 LERCH, Finley Germany Burgdorf U16 83 85 168
0.00 32 VOM BERG, Julius Germany Bremer Schweiz U18 85 83 168
0.00 32 KLINGEBIEL, Ole Germany Burgdorf U18 86 82 168
0.00 35 DZENIS, Andris Germany Oldenburger Land U16 85 84 169
0.00 36 HELING, Jakob Germany Hardenberg U18 84 87 171
0.00 37 KIRCHNER, Noah Germany Hardenberg U16 89 83 172
0.00 37 GAUPELS, Mads Germany Bad Bentheim U16 87 85 172
0.00 39 LESSMANN, Marcel Germany Burgdorf U16 92 84 176
0.00 40 GRYGLEWSKI, Louis Leon Germany Peine-Edemissen U16 90 87 177
0.00 41 STRUTHOFF, Joris Germany Oldenburger Land U18 98 80 178
0.00 41 WIDEMANN, Michael Germany Vechta-Welpe U16 89 89 178
0.00 43 VITT, Jona Germany Am Deister U16 88 91 179
0.00 43 WIGGER, Sören Christian Germany Am Deister U16 88 91 179
0.00 45 MÜLLER, Jakob Germany Oldenburg U16 86 94 180
0.00 45 MÜLLER-WIEHL, Claudio Germany Bad Bentheim U16 88 92 180
0.00 47 BROCKMEYER, Matthias Germany Einbeck U16 96 87 183
0.00 48 DAMMANN, Luke Germany Braunschweig U16 88 96 184
0.00 49 MONSEES, Felix Germany Club Zur Vahr U16 94 93 187
0.00 49 AMMENHÄUSER, Ole Germany Burgdorf U18 91 96 187