European Golf Rankings

Slovenian International Junior Golf Championships 2022 (ID 6879)

Golf Arboretum, Radomlje , Slovenia

Cut/Scoring Bonus: 49.86

 

Points Distribution

Starting Date: Friday, 24. Jun 22

End Date: Sunday, 26. Jun 22

Event Details

EGR Points: 1994.5

Age Group: U21 / Male

EGR
Points
Pos Name Country Club CSS
Age G.
70.9
R1
70.9
R2
70.9
R3

R4
Total Score
2044.36 1 CAR, Leon Slovenia Racman U16 68 71 72 211
1545.74 2 BURKELCA, Kristjan Vojteh Slovenia TRNOVO U21 73 67 74 214
1196.70 3 BOENSCH, Benedikt Germany Herzogenaurach U18 69 74 72 215
997.25 4 BERTENYI, Bence Hungary Brno U18 78 72 71 221
797.80 5 CIRIC, Jan Slovenia Arboretum U21 73 77 72 222
797.80 5 YIN, Tony France Maisons-Laffitte U16 79 73 70 222
548.49 7 DELAVAL, Gabriel France Koksijde U16 77 74 72 223
548.49 7 STEINWENDER, Fabio Austria Schloss Finkenstein U16 76 75 72 223
478.83 9 FISCHER, Fabian (AUT) Austria Gut Altentann U18 77 77 70 224
478.83 9 PICCOLI, Pietro Maria Italy Verona U16 76 72 76 224
445.83 11 COP TOMSIC, Nejc Slovenia Arboretum U18 73 75 77 225
445.83 11 AGRAWAL, Aarav Germany St.Leon-Rot U16 74 75 76 225
445.83 11 MÜLLNER, Nico Austria Klagenfurt-Seltenheim U16 81 74 70 225
419.43 14 BALKOVEC, Jakob Slovenia Arboretum U21 77 73 76 226
406.23 15 LANGE, Julius Germany Hubbelrath U18 76 77 74 227
393.03 16 CARLINI, Angelo Italy Madonna Campiglio U18 85 74 70 229
379.83 17 GABROVSEK, Luka Gal Slovenia Racman U18 75 78 77 230
353.44 18 SALCAK, Tomas Czech Albatross U21 76 72 83 231
353.44 18 VEVERKA JR., Filip Czech Kuneticka Hora U21 78 75 78 231
353.44 18 ROSSI, Tommaso Italy Padova U14 76 85 70 231
287.44 21 BABNIK, Ziga Slovenia Trnovo U18 76 75 81 232
287.44 21 TESARIK, David Czech Olomouc U18 78 75 79 232
287.44 21 ZSIMAN-LEBOVICS, Zeno Hungary Pannonia U14 78 77 77 232
287.44 21 LI DOBNIK, Tom Slovenia Ptuj U18 77 78 77 232
287.44 21 NAUS, Theodor Czech Prague City U21 79 77 76 232
287.44 21 LÜCK, Justus Germany München Valley U18 82 75 75 232
287.44 21 BEZENSEK, Tomi Slovenia Racman U18 82 76 74 232
228.05 28 HORVATH, Akos Hungary Royal Balaton U18 81 78 74 233
228.05 28 CAVALIERE, Simone Italy Montecchia U14 76 78 79 233
181.85 30 PAULETIC, Blaz Slovenia Royal Bled U16 77 74 83 234
181.85 30 BRUTSCHE, Georg Germany Bad Homburg U16 79 78 77 234
181.85 30 AUSTIN, Thomas Austria Murhof U16 78 80 76 234
181.85 30 SCUCCATO, Marco Italy Ca'Amata U16 78 82 74 234
181.85 30 BISAZZA, Lapo Francesco Italy Montecchia U16 84 76 74 234
142.25 35 LANGE, Leon Marc Germany Schloss Egmating U21 74 83 78 235
122.46 36 BRAND, Bennet Germany St. Leon-Rot U16 78 84 74 236
122.46 36 HOFMANN, Tim Austria Gut Altentann U18 74 85 77 236
82.86 38 POSTL, Leo Austria Linz-St. Florian U16 78 77 82 237
82.86 38 LATAL, Jiri Czech Olomouc U18 74 83 80 237
82.86 38 WEBER, Florian Austria Graz Andritz U14 79 81 77 237
82.86 38 MAYER, Michael Germany München Valley U14 83 79 75 237
49.86 42 FRANKE, Norick Germany St. Leon-Rot U18 76 76 86 238
49.86 42 SAMEC, Jan Luka Slovenia Ptuj U16 81 75 82 238
49.86 42 TOMASEK, Ondrej Czech Mstetice U21 75 84 79 238
49.86 42 WITTGRUBER, Valentin Austria Almenland U18 81 85 72 238
99.73 42 MAYERHOFER, Laurens Austria Trofaiach U18 93 77 68 238
0.00 47 FURLINI, Gabriele Italy Madonna Campiglio U18 87 77 75 239
0.00 47 BONETTO, Edoardo Italy Asolo U18 78 80 81 239
0.00 47 BANDINI, Nicolo Italy Verona U16 77 78 84 239
0.00 50 VYSUSIL, Matyas Czech Albatross U18 79 82 79 240
0.00 50 PIESCZEK, Benjamin Austria Schloss Ebreichsdorf U16 78 85 77 240
0.00 52 CURIC, Martin Slovenia Bled U21 82 78 81 241
0.00 53 SVETEK ZGONEC, Timon Slovenia Trnovo U16 81 80 82 243
0.00 53 ROITTNER, Bernhard Austria Am Mondsee U14 79 79 85 243
0.00 55 SRIVASTAVA, Inesh Germany St. Leon-Rot U14 80 82 83 245
0.00 55 RESS, Robert Italy Madonna Campiglio U14 82 82 81 245
0.00 57 EBNER, Laurenz Austria Gut Altentann U16 83 81 82 246
0.00 58 DIEBER, Benjamin Austria Graz Murauen U18 81 88 78 247
0.00 59 NEGRONI, Gabriele Niccolo Italy Villa Condulmer U18 80 88 80 248
0.00 60 FANTI, Gianluca Italy Fonti U18 81 81 87 249
0.00 61 BONETTO, Leonardo Italy Asolo U16 83 79 88 250
0.00 62 MEZE, Matej Slovenia TRNOVO U16 90 88 73 251
0.00 62 GRACUN, Andrija Serbia Ada U18 85 87 79 251
0.00 64 FELLNER, Patrick Dieter Austria Am Mondsee U18 83 89 80 252
0.00 65 LAVRIH, Anze Slovenia Grad Otocec U16 90 88 75 253
0.00 66 BEKLEMISHEV, Petr Slovenia Arboretum U18 87 88 79 254
0.00 66 GOLOB, Max Slovenia Trnovo U21 84 81 89 254
0.00 68 STEINWENDER, Cristiano Austria Schloss Finkenstein U14 83 89 85 257
0.00 69 AXELSSON PODOVSOVNIK, Dejan Slovenia Lipica U16 84 86 88 258
0.00 70 VUKUSIC, Florens Austria Diamond U14 84 88 88 260
0.00 71 NAJMAN, Lukas Czech Valassky U14 88 91 82 261
0.00 71 BOZIC, Tit Voranc Slovenia Arboretum U16 88 85 88 261
0.00 73 BOHINC, Tim Slovenia Arboretum U16 89 87 86 262
0.00 74 BOJANIC, Nikola Serbia Ada U18 89 94 82 265
0.00 75 EMILOV, Boris Bulgaria Pravets U14 89 83 97 269
0.00 76 GLAVAS, Dino Croatia Zagreb U21 95 84 91 270
0.00 77 VICKOVIC, Momir Serbia Ada U18 92 90 93 275
0.00 78 VIDIC, Leon Slovenia Grad Otocec U14 94 94 90 278
0.00 79 STOJKOVIC, Konstantin Serbia Ada U16 97 94 88 279
0.00 80 YIN, Leo France RCF La Boulie U14 97 92 94 283
0.00 81 OSTOJIC, Nikola Serbia Ada U18 96 99 92 287
0.00 82 OSTOJIC, Marko Serbia Ada U14 113 97 96 306
0.00 83 BABNIK, Jaka Slovenia Trnovo U18 75 70 RET 145
0.00 84 HERB, Luca Jerome Germany St. Leon-Rot U14 79 WD 79