European Golf Rankings

Möbel Hesse Junior International 2022 (ID 6958)

Golfclub Hannover, Garbsen , Germany

Cut/Scoring Bonus: 25.05

 

Points Distribution

Starting Date: Tuesday, 09. Aug 22

End Date: Thursday, 11. Aug 22

Event Details

EGR Points: 1002.0

Age Group: U21 / Male

EGR
Points
Pos Name Country Club CSS
Age G.
71.2
R1
71.2
R2
71.2
R3

R4
Total Score
1027.05 1 DOMSCHEIT, David Joel Germany Öschberghof U18 71 67 72 210
776.55 2 MORATO BREDE, Miguel Germany Kassel U18 70 73 68 211
501.00 3 PIPPIG, Jasper Germany Hannover U16 73 72 70 215
501.00 3 HOERNER, Alexander Germany Hösel U18 70 71 74 215
375.75 5 KREGLER, Nico Germany Hamburg Hittfeld U18 67 77 72 216
250.50 6 BUSCHMANN, Celian Germany Braunfels U21 75 71 71 217
237.97 7 ECKHARD, Jan Frederik Germany Hamburg Hittfeld U18 78 71 69 218
237.97 7 DENECKE, Moritz Germany Hannover U16 74 71 73 218
225.45 9 KOGLIN, Henrik Franz Germany Berlin Wannsee U18 70 75 74 219
217.10 10 TIEMANN, Leo Germany Osnabrück U16 73 72 75 220
204.57 11 WÖHLER, Marco Germany Nahetal U21 74 75 72 221
204.57 11 NORDSTRÖM, Jakob Baha Denmark Schloss Monrepos U16 73 75 73 221
187.88 13 ROTH, Lennard Germany Wörthsee U18 73 72 78 223
187.88 13 WIEDBRAUK, Lasse Germany Velbert U18 71 76 76 223
171.18 15 MENZEL, Justus Germany Bad Abbach U21 75 75 74 224
171.18 15 KIESSLING, Julian Germany Hösel U18 76 76 72 224
154.47 17 WABO, Yohann Efren Germany Hannover U14 70 79 77 226
154.47 17 DÖDTMANN, Leon Germany Vechta-Welpe U21 79 75 72 226
158.65 19 REHDER, Bo Germany Hamburg U21 76 83 68 227
133.60 19 KOBERGER, Maximilian Germany Hamburg U16 75 73 79 227
133.60 19 BÄRMANN, Colin Germany Burgdorf U14 71 79 77 227
116.90 22 VERNEY, Connor Germany Burgdorf U18 76 75 77 228
96.03 23 JUST, Ole Jacob Germany Hamburg U18 73 77 79 229
96.03 23 REIDENBACH, Paul Germany Nahetal U14 75 76 78 229
96.03 23 LANDFELD, Luis Germany Hannover U18 76 77 76 229
96.03 23 WINZER, Tobias Germany Wörthsee U18 76 81 72 229
70.97 27 BEMBENEK, Connor Germany Emstal U18 78 77 76 231
70.97 27 LANKAT, Max Germany Hamburg U16 77 77 77 231
58.45 29 SHARMA, Atharv Germany Hannover U18 80 79 73 232
41.75 30 ADAM, Jonah Germany Hamburg U21 80 77 76 233
41.75 30 SCHEUNEMANN, Kalle Germany Isernhagen U16 80 72 81 233
41.75 30 VON KOSODOWSKI, Maximilian Germany Syke U21 75 81 77 233
25.05 33 BABERG, Tom Alexander Germany Hamburg Hittfeld U16 72 80 82 234
0.00 34 REIDENBACH, Ben Germany Rheinhessen U14 77 82 77 236
0.00 35 REHMANN, Niklas Germany Isernhagen U16 81 76 80 237
0.00 35 JANICH, David Germany Rheinhessen U18 79 79 79 237
0.00 35 HERBST, Mika Germany Bad Salzdetfurth U21 77 80 80 237
0.00 35 DABIS, Maximilian Benedict Germany Hamburg Hittfeld U14 76 82 79 237
0.00 39 BUND, Bent Laurenz Germany Hamburg U16 82 76 83 241
0.00 40 LERCH, Finley Germany Burgdorf U16 83 78 82 243
0.00 41 RISICK, Laurenz Christian Germany Club Zur Vahr U16 83 80 81 244
0.00 41 GÖBEL, Ben Germany Artland U14 82 80 82 244
0.00 43 SCHÜNEMANN, Leonard Germany Isernhagen U16 82 81 83 246
0.00 43 VITT, Niklas Germany Am Deister U18 86 82 78 246
0.00 45 BÄRMANN, Tim Germany Burgdorf U21 81 80 86 247
0.00 45 HÖCHE, Frederic Germany Berlin Wannsee U16 80 81 86 247
0.00 47 WOLF, Bennett Leon Germany Club Zur Vahr U21 86 80 82 248
0.00 48 MEYER, Maximilian Germany Club Zur Vahr U16 85 80 84 249
0.00 48 ORTH, Alexander Germany Hardenberg U14 82 88 79 249
0.00 50 OEING, Zino Germany Isernhagen U16 79 87 84 250
0.00 50 PILGERMAYER, Christian Germany Hochstatt U18 80 80 90 250
0.00 52 HERKERSDORF, Julian Germany Wörthsee U18 82 85 84 251
0.00 53 ADAM, Mika Germany Hamburg U16 85 85 83 253
0.00 54 LESSMANN, Marcel Germany Burgdorf U18 90 82 82 254
0.00 54 FOLKERTS, Piet-Constantin Germany Club Zur Vahr U14 84 92 78 254
0.00 56 GREBESTEIN, Felix Germany Gleidingen U18 91 84 83 258
0.00 56 SCHILDT, Felix Germany Hamburg U16 88 84 86 258
0.00 56 FIEDLER, Daniel Germany Wörthsee U21 87 87 84 258
0.00 59 WAGNER, Mats Germany Bad Bramstedt U21 87 92 81 260
0.00 60 BRUHNS, Noah Leander Germany Burgdorf U18 86 92 85 263
0.00 61 ROSE, Tim Germany Am Deister U16 90 88 86 264
0.00 62 VITT, Jona Germany Am Deister U16 88 91 94 273
0.00 63 BIERMANN, Magnus Germany Am Deister U16 90 89 96 275
0.00 64 KALTHOFF, Moritz Julius Germany Gleidingen U16 99 87 95 281
0.00 65 MÜLLER-WIEHL, Claudio Germany Bad Bentheim U16 96 93 99 288
0.00 66 MISMACK, Maurice Germany Gleiding U16 101 97 93 291