European Golf Rankings

DGV-GVBB 1. AK16-18 Jungen 2023 (ID 8185)

Golfclub Herzogswalde, Wilsdruff , Germany

Cut/Scoring Bonus: 19.24

 

Points Distribution

Start Date: Saturday, 06. May 23

End Date: Sunday, 07. May 23

EGR Points: 769.5

Age Group: U18 / Male

EGR
Points
Pos Name Country Club CR
Age G.
72.1
R1
72.1
R2

R3

R4
Total Score
807.98 1 REHMANN, Niklas Germany Dresden Ullersdorf U18 73 70 143
500.18 2 KASTEIN, Aaron Germany Berlin Wannsee U16 73 73 146
500.18 2 AKPINAR, Arthur Alpay Germany Berlin Wannsee U18 73 73 146
192.38 4 SCHWARZ, Julian Germany Stolper Heide U18 74 74 148
180.83 5 LOHOFF, Constantin Germany Berlin Wannsee U21 74 76 150
169.29 6 WEYER, Tom Germany Berlin Wannsee U18 77 76 153
157.75 7 WIENANDS, Leander Germany Berlin Wannsee U18 77 77 154
140.43 8 ARCHBOLD, Benjamin Germany Seddiner See U18 76 78 154
140.43 8 SCHMIDT, Lucas Ian Germany Berlin Wannsee U16 78 78 156
123.12 10 DIEZMANN, Adrian Germany Berlin Wannsee U18 80 77 157
105.81 11 STOTKO, Pinot Germany Seddiner See U18 75 83 158
105.81 11 KLUGE, Sören Germany Berlin Wannsee U21 82 76 158
82.72 13 MÜLLER, Leon Germany Berlin Wannsee U18 81 78 159
82.72 13 SASSE, Maurits Simon Germany Dresden Ullersdorf U18 80 79 159
53.87 15 BROST, Matteo Germany Berlin Wannsee U18 83 77 160
53.87 15 JUNG, Gregor Germany Halle U21 83 77 160
53.87 15 KOGLIN, Henrik Franz Germany Berlin Wannsee U18 77 83 160
30.78 18 CHIGER, Noah Germany Berlin Wannsee U18 82 79 161
19.24 19 SEIK, Dorian Germany Berlin Wannsee U16 85 77 162
0.00 20 SLANINA, Pepe Germany Dresden Ullersdorf U16 80 83 163
0.00 20 STEINERT, Tom Germany Leipzig U18 85 78 163
0.00 22 BECKER, Emil Germany Gütersloh U16 82 82 164
0.00 23 WUNSCH, Julius Germany Chemnitz U18 77 89 166
0.00 24 BUCHHOLZ, Tim Germany Potsdam U16 86 81 167
0.00 25 TROST, Julian Germany Stolper Heide U21 86 82 168
0.00 26 HÖCHE, Frederic Germany Berlin Wannsee U18 82 87 169
0.00 27 FRANKE, Marten Julian Germany Seddiner See U16 82 88 170
0.00 27 HINTZE, Axel Germany Stolper Heide U18 82 88 170
0.00 27 HINTZE, Alexander Germany Stolper Heide U18 81 89 170
0.00 30 ROßKOPF, Ole Timo Germany Stolper Heide U16 83 88 171
0.00 31 BILLER, Paul Germany Seddiner See U18 82 91 173
0.00 32 GANGL, Julius Noah Germany Berlin Wannsee U16 86 88 174
0.00 33 LUCHT, Yanic Germany Seddiner See U21 95 82 177
0.00 33 KINAST, Laurenz Germany Berlin Wannsee U16 86 91 177
0.00 33 SCHELLHASE, Diego Germany Schloss Meisdorf U16 84 93 177
0.00 36 BRETTER, Jacob Germany Berlin Wannsee U18 90 89 179
0.00 37 ZIERZ, Lasse Germany Potsdam U18 91 90 181
0.00 38 LENZ, Finian Germany Seddiner See U18 97 86 183
0.00 39 LEHMANN, Finn Mats Germany Berlin Motzener See U18 102 91 193