European Golf Rankings

DGV-GVNB 2. AK16/18 Jungen 2023 (ID 8264)

GC Artland, Ankum , Germany

Cut/Scoring Bonus: 15.62

 

Points Distribution

Start Date: Saturday, 17. Jun 23

End Date: Sunday, 18. Jun 23

EGR Points: 625.0

Age Group: U18 / Male

EGR
Points
Pos Name Country Club CR
Age G.
70.9
R1
70.9
R2

R3

R4
Total Score
640.63 1 PIPPIG, Jasper Germany Hannover U18 73 69 142
468.75 2 VERNEY, Connor Germany Burgdorf U21 73 70 143
343.75 3 DENECKE, Moritz Germany Hannover U18 73 71 144
218.75 4 STEHR, Leif Germany Hannover U18 73 76 149
153.05 5 SHARMA, Atharv Germany Hannover U18 75 75 150
153.05 5 MEYER, Max Germany Club Zur Vahr U16 74 76 150
143.47 7 SCHEUNEMANN, Kalle Germany Isernhagen U16 77 74 151
133.88 8 TIEMANN, Leo Germany Hannover U18 78 74 152
133.88 8 APPEL, Malte Germany Burgdorf U16 77 75 152
117.90 10 KIRSCHSTEIN, Mika Germany Oldenburg U16 77 76 153
117.90 10 SEIDEMANN, Malte Germany Syke U16 77 76 153
133.52 10 BRUHNS, Noah Leander Germany Burgdorf U21 71 82 153
105.11 13 BRETSCHNEIDER, Jonas Germany Oldenburg U21 79 75 154
98.72 14 KOLVENBACH, Leon Germany Sieben-Berge U18 81 74 155
92.33 15 GREBESTEIN, Felix Germany Burgdorf U21 81 75 156
85.94 16 SAUER, Phillip Germany Braunschweig U21 79 78 157
69.96 17 SCHULZE, Kalle Germany Club Zur Vahr U18 83 76 159
69.96 17 JARIUS, Justus Germany Burgdorf U16 81 78 159
69.96 17 JANSON, Christopher Germany Oldenburger Land U21 81 78 159
69.96 17 BEMBENEK, Connor Germany Osnabrück U18 78 81 159
53.98 21 TANNEN, Colin Germany Bad Bentheim U18 84 77 161
47.59 22 MONSEES, Felix Germany Club Zur Vahr U18 83 80 163
38.00 23 DELZER, Teoman Levin Turkey Hannover U18 83 81 164
38.00 23 MÜLLER, Moritz Germany Hannover U16 82 82 164
28.41 25 TÖNJES, Ben Germany Oldenburger Land U21 81 84 165
16.90 26 DZENIS, Andris Latvia Oldenburger Land U18 79 87 166
16.90 26 SCHÜNEMANN, Leonard Germany Isernhagen U16 81 85 166
16.90 26 BAUER, Ben Derek Germany Braunschweig U16 81 85 166
16.90 26 GLÄSER, Kajo Germany Wolfsburg U21 82 84 166
16.90 26 RÄKE, Max Germany Worpswede U18 83 83 166
0.00 31 OEING, Zino Germany Isernhagen U18 86 82 168
0.00 31 KÖRNER, Felix Germany Oldenburger Land U16 84 84 168
0.00 31 KALTHOFF, Moritz Julius Germany Gleidingen U18 80 88 168
0.00 34 SCHWECKE, Hanno Germany Oldenburg U21 85 84 169
0.00 34 SIEMERS, Hannes Germany Isernhagen U16 92 77 169
0.00 36 LERCH, Finley Germany Burgwedel U18 86 85 171
0.00 37 ROSE, Tim Germany Am Deister U16 93 79 172
0.00 37 WUNDERLICH, Kjell Germany Isernhagen U16 86 86 172
0.00 39 KLINGEBIEL, Ole Germany Burgdorf U21 89 86 175
0.00 39 GRYGLEWSKI, Louis Leon Germany Peine-Edemissen U18 89 86 175
0.00 39 BÖTTJER, Jelte-Kristof Germany Oldenburg U18 90 85 175
0.00 39 STRUTHOFF, Joris Germany Oldenburger Land U21 94 81 175
0.00 43 BROCKMEYER, Matthias Germany Einbeck U18 94 82 176
0.00 44 LESSMANN, Marcel Germany Hannover U18 90 87 177
0.00 45 BEHSCHNITT, Vincent Alexander Germany Burgdorf U16 93 86 179
0.00 46 HELING, Jakob Germany Hardenberg U21 83 97 180
0.00 46 BRÄMER, Luis Germany Artland U18 92 88 180
0.00 46 MÜLLER-WIEHL, Claudio Germany Osnabrück U18 93 87 180
0.00 49 PUHLMANN, Elias Germany Oldenburger Land U16 92 89 181
0.00 49 WEBER, Ruven Germany Isernhagen U16 87 94 181
0.00 51 WILKEN, Julius Germany Wolfsburg U18 88 94 182
0.00 52 KIRSCHSTEIN, Luca Germany Oldenburg U18 88 97 185
0.00 53 SCHNEIDER, Tom Luca Germany Oldenburg U18 93 93 186
0.00 54 LINDEMANN, Sjard Germany Oldenburg U18 92 97 189