European Golf Rankings

SGF U15 & U13 Championships 2023 (ID 8362)

Duddingston Golf Club, Edinburgh , Scotland

Cut/Scoring Bonus: 7.68

 

Points Distribution

Start Date: Wednesday, 28. Jun 23

End Date: Friday, 30. Jun 23

EGR Points: 307.0

Age Group: U18 / Open

EGR
Points
Pos Name Country Club CR
Age G.
70.1
R1
70.1
R2
71.2
R3
71.2
R4
Total Score
330.03 1 GRIBBLE, Kiron Scotland Dunbar U16 74 74 148
199.55 2 HENDERSON, Oliver Scotland Bathgate U16 76 75 151
199.55 2 TAIT, Nathan Scotland Aberdour U16 78 76 154
92.10 4 WALTERS, Fraser Scotland Craigielaw U14 74 80 154
80.36 5 BURNS, Cameron Scotland Glasgow U16 77 77 154
83.97 6 YUILL, Alexander Scotland Gullane U16 81 74 155
72.24 7 KILLORN, Ryan Scotland North Berwick U14 78 77 155
68.17 8 STEWART, Cole Scotland Panmure U14 79 76 155
64.11 9 WALTERS, Stella Scotland Craigelaw U12 77 81 158
60.05 10 HOGG, DANIEL Scotland Craigmillar Park U16 83 79 162
55.98 11 BARNES, Jack Scotland Drumpellier U16 86 78 164
51.92 12 ROBERTSON, ETHAN Scotland Presonfield U16 78 86 164
47.86 13 BOCK, Lewis Scotland Bathgate U14 84 81 165
43.79 14 MARTIN, Louise Scotland Gullane U16 84 85 169
39.73 15 DAWES, Jamie Scotland Royal Burgess U16 85 85 170
27.99 16 MCILWAINE, Joshua Scotland Stirling U14 84 86 170
23.93 17 SCOTT, Isaac Scotland Lochmaben U16 85 86 171
19.86 18 WILSON, Ben Scotland Stirling U16 89 82 171
15.80 19 ENNIS, MATTHEW Scotland Bathgate U14 87 84 171
11.74 20 MACKENZIE, Katie Scotland Craigmillar Park U16 86 85 171
7.67 21 BURNS, Carla Scotland Douglas Park U14 84 87 171
0.00 22 MCCORMACK, Oliver Scotland East Kilbride U14 88 84 172
0.00 23 NICHOL, ALANNAH Scotland Swanston U14 87 88 175
0.00 24 BRADLEY, Lucas Scotland Auchterarder U14 90 86 176
0.00 25 XIE, XINYAO Scotland Swanston U14 86 90 176
0.00 26 MCINNES, Zakari Scotland Lanark U16 93 84 177
0.00 27 MURPHY, Rita Scotland Murrayfield U16 100 84 184
0.00 28 MCCORMACK, Aaron Scotland East Kilbride U14 98 87 185
0.00 29 THOMPSON, OLIVIA Scotland Dunnikeir Park U16 91 94 185
0.00 30 BROWN, DOUGLAS Scotland Milnathort U14 90 103 193
0.00 31 DIXON, HARRY Scotland Turnberry U16 98 96 194
0.00 32 BRUNTON, Oscar Scotland Duddingston U14 93 102 195
0.00 33 LOTHIAN, MICHAEL Scotland Craigelaw U14 92 106 198
0.00 34 KELLY, Matthew Scotland Cambuslang U14 104 95 199
0.00 35 KILPATRICK, EILIDH Scotland Dunfermline U16 103 99 202
0.00 36 SIMPSON, TARAH Scotland Blairgowrie U12 99 106 205
0.00 37 ZHUO, JIE-RUI Scotland Dalmahoy U14 114 104 218
0.00 38 FISCHER, Nina Germany St Regulus Ladies U14 83 WD 83
0.00 39 WONG, Sabrina Scotland Cathkin Braes U14 79 WD 79
0.00 40 KELLY, Thomas Scotland Stirling U14 85 WD 85
0.00 41 MELDRUM, Cameron Scotland East Kilbride U14 89 WD 89
0.00 42 WILLIAMSON, HARRY Scotland Swanston U16 93 WD 93